Siedlce 17.06.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.87 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.03 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | I | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.08 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.14 | ZASŁAWSKA Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.32 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.33 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.47 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.48 | ODRZYWOŁEK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.80 | FISZER Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.83 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.83 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.93 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.95 | BUJNOWSKA Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | U23 | LU | +1.1 | III | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/3189/11 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.80 | KANIECKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.28 | NOWAK Ewelina | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.41 | BIERNACKA Anna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.46 | OSTAS Agnieszka | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.26 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Sylwia | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.61 | BANACH Marzena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.65 | NOWAK Aleksandra | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.74 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.33 | KAMIŃSKA Beata | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1988 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.28 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.40 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 25.66 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 25.74 | ZASŁAWSKA Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 26.71 | CYCHOWSKA Klaudia | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 26.30 | BUJNOWSKA Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | III | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/3189/11 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 27.15 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 27.49 | KAMIŃSKA Beata | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 27.89 | BIERNACKA Anna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 28.31 | NOWAK Aleksandra | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:17.39 | JURGUĆ Ewa | UKS Czwórka Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 2:24.41 | JEZIOR Maria | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2:24.50 | KUŁAK Gabriela | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2:24.50 | KUŁAK Gabriela | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1987 | U20 | WN | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2:26.31 | KINDER Karolina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 2:35.43 | CWALINA Dorota | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:21.09 | PIETSCH-FULBISZEWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 4:35.51 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4:23.24 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
3 | e | 4:25.45 | BĄK Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1974 | Sen | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4:26.82 | KACZOR Joanna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1981 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 4:27.20 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 4:28.20 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | MISZTAL Janusz # | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | e | 4:28.84 | PRUSZKOWSKA Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 4:29.83 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | I | # | |||||||||||
10 | e | 4:45.62 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 17:07.12 | WASILEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 17:48.20 | JASKURZYŃSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 18:13.99 | SAKOWICZ Irena | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1976 | Sen | PD | II | MYDLARZ Jerzy | |||||||||||
4 | e | 18:41.59 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | U23 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | |||||||||
5 | e | 19:18.62 | MAŃCZUK Angelika | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 14.64 | ŚWIDERSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.95 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | Sen | DS | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 14.18 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +1.0 | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 14.47 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | I | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1.80 | ZARECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1.84 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1.84 | BORKOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1982 | Sen | LU | M | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1.75 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1.65 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5.94 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6.64 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6.26 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5.99 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +1.1 | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5.57 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 5.24 | KONOPKA Ewelina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | +1.1 | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 5.24 | LEWANDOWSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 5.04 | PRZESTRZELSKA Monika | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 4.91 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 4.61 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 3.90 | JAKUBIAK Agata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.94 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +1.4 | MM | # | |||||||||||
4 | 13.26 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | +0.1 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 13.93 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | +1.2 | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 13.75 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1975 | Sen | LD | +1.5 | M | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # | M | |||||||||
5 | e | 13.09 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 12.75 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +1.6 | I | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 50.92 | KALIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 45.74 | LUBOWICKA Marlena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 41.07 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 32.75 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.30 | WOLAK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.30 | WOLAK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.99 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.37 | WIŚNIEWSKI Hubert | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.45 | HERMANOWICZ Emil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.52 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | +1.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.52 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.67 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.70 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.90 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
6 | e | 1 | 10.95 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.13 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.14 | OLSZEWSKI Mariusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.16 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.43 | BOGUS Paweł | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.46 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.55 | CHWIŁOC-FIŁOC Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.61 | JAGODZIŃSKI Michał | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | +1.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.61 | JAGODZIŃSKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.69 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.11 | CIESZEWSKI Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.31 | WOŁOSIK Dominik | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.94 | BOREK Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 10.95 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny # | 1984 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.43 | OLĘDZKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.55 | WŁODAREK Damian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.61 | ZACHARUK Bartosz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 12.34 | PASENNIK Emil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 5 | 12.61 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.05 | KARWINA Daniel | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 12.19 | SIEWRUK Grzegorz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 12.26 | PIÓRO Bartłomiej | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 6 | 12.39 | POLKOWSKI Paweł | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.58 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 22.92 | WIŚNIEWSKI Hubert | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.40 | PRZYGRODZKI Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.27 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny # | 1984 | U23 | LD | -0.8 | II | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.33 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -0.8 | II | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 23.38 | TUSIŃSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 23.89 | BĘBENEK Tomasz | niest. Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 22.44 | KARWINA Daniel | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.52 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 22.76 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -1.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 22.85 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.57 | OLSZEWSKI Mariusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 22.94 | STASIEŁUK Andrzej | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 23.18 | OLĘDZKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 24.58 | WŁODAREK Damian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 24.75 | POLKOWSKI Paweł | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 25.44 | ZACHARUK Bartosz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 25.47 | PIÓRO Bartłomiej | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 24.79 | SIEWRUK Grzegorz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 25.69 | PASENNIK Emil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 25.97 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2:06.20 | DAC Marek | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 2:07.33 | ZAREMBA Piotr | MULKS Terespol | 1991 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2:02.35 | ŚLUSARCZYK Kacper | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2:05.28 | BORZYMOWSKI Paweł | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 2:06.42 | PIECH Kacper | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15:39.95 | WRÓBLEWSKI Grzegorz | KS Piaseczno | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 16:48.99 | GOLA Mateusz | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 15:39.25 | TRUSZKOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | e | 15:52.00 | PĘDZICH Bartłomiej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 15:57.75 | PUCYK Przemysław | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | e | 16:07.13 | MUĆKA Kamil | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 16:56.62 | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 52.62 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 50.86 | MOTYKA Marek | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 51.49 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 58.46 | STANISŁAWSKI Daniel | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 51.92 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 52.02 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 52.54 | WICHA Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 53.23 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 55.30 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 54.69 | PESEL Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 56.53 | SULIMA Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 58.40 | FAŁDZIŃSKI Andrzej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2.12 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2.08 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | I | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 2.08 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | Sen | WN | I | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 2.08 | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 2.00 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 1.90 | PROKOPCZUK Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1.85 | GOŁAWSKI Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 6.83 | MAZUR Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | -0.6 | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6.38 | WASILUK Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6.31 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5.81 | MARKOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 12.91 | REMISZEWSKI Robert | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 14.38 | PODLASKI Tobiasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 14.34 | BOBRZYK Wojciech | MKS Start Lublin # | 1979 | Sen | LU | +0.9 | III | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 73.88 | DAMSZEL Tomasz | niest. Warszawa # | 1972 | Sen | MZ | I | DAMSZEL Jacek | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | e | 59.96 | RÓJ Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1981 | Sen | LU | II | JEDREJEK Henryk | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | e | 56.62 | SIEWRUK Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 52.28 | BIELAK Patryk | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3513460159302 sekund |