Warszawa 01.07.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.54 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.73 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.80 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.86 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.83 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | F | 12.46 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | F | 12.83 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.72 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.10 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.32 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.75 | PAŹDZIOR Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.40 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.29 | KUŚNIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.10 | KUSION Renata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 59.47 | ZAPAŁA Emilia | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U23 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:09.57 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:10.35 | PRZYBYŁA Beata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | Sen | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:13.07 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2:16.11 | PALKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:44.17 | WATRAK Malwina | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:45.27 | MAŃCZUK Angelika | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 4:45.92 | JURGUĆ Ewa | UKS Czwórka Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.09 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.14 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Paulina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.53 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.54 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.86 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -1.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | M | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | PAWLONKA Renata | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.30 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.00 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.70 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.60 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U23 | SK | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.60 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.20 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.00 | WALCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.80 | ORNOCH Agata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.36 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.42 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.99 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.99 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.25 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Ewa | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.11 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.84 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.31 | FELICIAK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 10.99 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U23 | WN | -1.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.49 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +2.7 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.61 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +2.7 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.74 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | +2.7 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.76 | CUPRYNIAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +2.7 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.77 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +2.7 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.02 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +2.7 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.18 | SOŁODKO Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | F | 10.55 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | F | 10.81 | CUPRYNIAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | I | |||||||||||
3 | F | 10.84 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U23 | WN | +0.6 | I | |||||||||||
4 | F | 10.86 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.6 | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | F | 10.88 | HARDEJ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | I | |||||||||||
6 | F | 10.97 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.30 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +1.3 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.43 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | +1.3 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.61 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U23 | WN | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.85 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 21.89 | HARDEJ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.12 | MAZUREK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.92 | KARNIŁOWICZ Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:46.26 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | MM | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:49.73 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:51.25 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:51.84 | OCIEPKA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:52.51 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:54.23 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:02.54 | TYSZKIEWICZ Erwin | MKS Start Lublin # | 1991 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:03.39 | JASIONOWSKI Mariusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:50.39 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:56.93 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:00.24 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.11 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.34 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.44 | JASONEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.26 | CZAJKOWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.06 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.09 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | KL Gdynia | 1984 | U23 | PM | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.01 | BREJWO Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | KAZIMIERCZAK Rafał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1974 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | = | 1.95 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
7 | 1.70 | PERUCKI Krzysztof | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.80 | SKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1982 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.30 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.00 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.80 | KOPYŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.60 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.00 | ŚWIECZKA Jakub | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.00 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.73 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.96 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.82 | OZIMEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.12 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.70 | WŁODARCZYK Robert | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.44 | SALAMOŃSKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.92 | BARAN Łukasz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.02 | RUDAŚ Piotr | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.17 | HOFFMANN Krystian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.40 | KUSZPIT Grzegorz | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.05 | DĘBICKI Sebastian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1978 | Sen | PK | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 54.37 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.78612589836121 sekund |