Sopot 19.08.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.82 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | +2.5 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.85 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +2.5 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.29 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U23 | PM | +2.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.36 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +2.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.78 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | +2.5 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.92 | PIWOWARCZYK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.65 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.15 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.32 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.35 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.50 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 12.34 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.56 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.89 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.95 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.98 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.31 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.46 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.10 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.44 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.52 | DORUCHOWSKA Joanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.94 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.05 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.08 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.30 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.94 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.13 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:06.47 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:06.72 | LESMAN Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:06.94 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:09.91 | NAGADOWSKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:11.95 | PRZYBYŁA Beata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | Sen | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:14.53 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:15.33 | KŁUCZYŃSKA Marzena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.69 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.54 | WÓJCIK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.87 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 63.93 | BADURA Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 65.28 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 68.28 | WÓJCIK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | III | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | = | 3.40 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U16 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
9 | 3.20 | KUC Patrycja | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 3.00 | BLOCH Joanna | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.25 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.95 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U23 | SK | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.80 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | Sen | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.40 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.40 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.40 | PISKORZ Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.00 | ROSIŃSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.43 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.9 | M | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.83 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.93 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.36 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.15 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.95 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Sen | DS | M | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.65 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.12 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.56 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.73 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.74 | RZUCIDŁO Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 37.62 | FRANICZEK Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.38 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.8 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.84 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.85 | HARDEJ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.11 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.69 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.75 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.86 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.08 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.80 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.93 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.46 | JACEWICZ Gustaw | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.80 | OSIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 10.95 | HARDEJ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 12.06 | CZAJKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.36 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.8 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.70 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.74 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.86 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.94 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.97 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 20.90 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.47 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.50 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.74 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 21.77 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 21.97 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.68 | CZUCHNOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.94 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.12 | OLSZEWSKI Mariusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.92 | LAŃCZYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.48 | KRZEMIŃSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 50.74 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.27 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.95 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U23 | WN | M | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 49.69 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:52.95 | PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/0427/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:53.33 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:53.48 | ŁUDZIK Piotr | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:53.76 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:54.35 | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:55.60 | KĄKOL Mateusz | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:57.01 | BRESZKA Michał | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0673/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:02.61 | KĘDZIERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:07.85 | PRABUCKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:42.18 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:42.54 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:43.27 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:44.74 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:46.62 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | I | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:47.27 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:48.31 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 8:26.09 | OGORZAŁY Tomasz | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. # | Z/5128/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
6 | 8:39.17 | KUJAWSKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/1513/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:04.98 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:17.48 | RZESZEWICZ Karol | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 8:40.52 | DROP Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.88 | WICHA Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.03 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.42 | KUNZ Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.85 | KAJTOCH Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.25 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.95 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.90 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3.40 | KARCZEWSKI Adrian | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.80 | STRZELCZYK Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.60 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.60 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.48 | JACEWICZ Gustaw | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.94 | MATEUSIAK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | +1.5 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.59 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 7.35 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 14.59 | PŁOSKI Przemysław | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1977 | Sen | PM | I | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4792/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.51 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.89 | ŚLIWA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.97 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.97 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.67 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.32 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 59.92 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54.39 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 54.04 | MALECKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 52.75 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 52.00 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 48.80 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 47.78 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 46.51 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 69.35 | BARAN Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1981 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 67.14 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 65.27 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 64.76 | KĄKOL Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 63.17 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 61.97 | BRZEZIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0564880371094 sekund |