Kraków 03.09.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.18 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.84 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.10 | OLCZYK Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.11 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.31 | SERAFIN Maria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.48 | OLSZEWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.52 | BITNEROWICZ Bożena | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.12 | MIESZKOWICZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.28 | KAZIOR Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.46 | RZYCKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 13.47 | KOCHAŃSKA Kaja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 13.49 | KLIMASARA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 13.63 | ROZUMEK Kornelia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 13.74 | MRUKOWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 14.31 | ISTRATI Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 14.41 | KARNAS Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 14.48 | SUDER Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 5 | 14.56 | STANKIEWICZ Karolina | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 5 | 15.18 | ZIENTARA Daria | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1993 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 5 | 15.35 | SIKORA Anita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 6 | 14.97 | TURCZANIK Żaneta | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 7 | 13.61 | GNIADEK Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 8 | 13.59 | SOBALA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 8 | 13.71 | ROŻEN Ewa | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 8 | 14.09 | PRZYBYŁO Karolina | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 8 | 14.33 | ROSIEK Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 8 | 14.44 | SZOPA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 8 | 14.61 | ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 9 | 13.67 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 9 | 14.05 | BABRAL Mirela | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 9 | 14.58 | BIAŁA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.18 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.21 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.52 | BITNEROWICZ Bożena | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.92 | OLSZEWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 29.77 | KARNAS Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 29.99 | BRĘKLEWICZ Anna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 30.83 | PRZYBYŁO Karolina | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.48 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.80 | OLSZEWSKA Emanuela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.49 | SERAFIN Maria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.65 | SUDER Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 45.17 | KOCHAŃSKA Kaja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 46.93 | ZALEWSKA Małgorzata | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 47.10 | ŁUKASZYK Honorata | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 47.34 | SZOPA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 46.58 | SZCZUREK Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.91 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.74 | ZYGMUNT Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 61.44 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 61.87 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 62.49 | ZIARNO Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 63.03 | SZARUGA Małgorzata | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | Z/6104/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 63.22 | SZYPUŁA Sybilla | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 64.17 | MARUT Żaneta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 66.50 | PIECHA Anna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 71.30 | BARCZYK Katarzyna | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:37.02 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:41.08 | LIS Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:41.67 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:44.47 | BORAWSKA Anna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:45.56 | KUROWSKA Sabina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:45.69 | KUROWSKA Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:46.30 | BARCZYK Anna | IKS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1:51.64 | PAPUGA Justyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:47.43 | JARUBAS Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1:50.70 | STANEK Żaneta | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:15.39 | NĘDZA Dorota | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:17.16 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:19.59 | BRZEZIŃSKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:20.35 | CHŁOSTA Justyna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:21.28 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:22.40 | OWCZAREK Joanna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:24.53 | KLUK Marlena | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:26.59 | MĄDRZYCKA Paulina | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2:37.39 | DUDA Katarzyna | UKS Korzeniowski.pl Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:16.32 | SZWARNÓG Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:25.35 | GALICA Mariola | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5:03.78 | KUKUCZKA Magdalena | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5:15.27 | STAWIARSKA Aneta | IKS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5:44.15 | JURCZYK Agnieszka | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.19 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.27 | ROZENBAJGIER Ewelina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.71 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.98 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.81 | BIELEC Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.38 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 16.02 | MRUKOWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 16.49 | RYNIEWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 17.09 | ŁUKASZYK Honorata | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 17.47 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.89 | MRUKOWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.58 | ROZUMEK Kornelia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.86 | WOSIEK Sonia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 49.82 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 52.26 | KUSTRA Beata | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 52.60 | GAJEK Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5:08.88 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5:20.32 | WACŁAWSKA Anita | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U18 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5:37.18 | KUMOR Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5:49.30 | KARPIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5:57.76 | WAŃCZYK Kamila | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | MAKUCHOWSKA Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 1991 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.66 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | = | 1.35 | MARKOWSKA Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.70 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1.40 | DUBAJ Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.63 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1.40 | BIEDA Justyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.59 | WYZGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.59 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1.35 | KALINKA Angelika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.04 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 5.56 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4.87 | BIELEC Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 5.27 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4.71 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4.89 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4.46 | SPISAK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -2.1 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 4.31 | SIKORA Anita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 4.36 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 4.28 | SUDER Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 4.34 | ZALEWSKA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 4.32 | BIEDA Justyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 4.22 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
12 | f | 4.18 | BABRAL Mirela | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 3.71 | KORNAŚ Karolina | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 3.23 | ZIENTARA Daria | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1993 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.13 | KOZIOŁ Aneta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1991 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 9.88 | MISZCZYK Magdalena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 9.73 | JASTRZĄB Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 9.54 | GIMPEL Ksenia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | V | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 7.30 | KORNAŚ Karolina | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.69 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 10.42 | RAJTAR Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 10.23 | ROSIEK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 8.92 | PLECHTA Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 26.66 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1994 | U14 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 33.43 | GIMPEL Ksenia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 33.08 | SITKOWSKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 24.53 | KOWALSKA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 24.44 | SYGUŁA Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1991 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 23.03 | MISZCZYK Magdalena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 34.05 | NIEDOJAD Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 30.96 | KOWALEWSKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 30.40 | RAJTAR Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 21.30 | PLECHTA Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 31.10 | GIMPEL Ksenia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | V | # | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 35.56 | MATYSIAK Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 25.40 | WŁODARSKA Małgorzata | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 34.08 | HABINA Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 30.27 | ROSIEK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 28.83 | RAJTAR Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 26.57 | GORAJ Magdalena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. BONK Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | f | 24.05 | BANASIK Agata | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 23.21 | GAPIŃSKA Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 23.11 | ŻELAZKO Agnieszka | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.01 | PROKOP Adrian | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1991 | U16 | SK | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.33 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.42 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.46 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.57 | SMAGAŁA Jerzy | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.69 | BUGAJ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.81 | KASZUBA Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.78 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.85 | KOZACZKIEWICZ Marek | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.87 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.90 | MACIAŁEK Dawid | niest. Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 11.98 | BEZWIERCHNY Dariusz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | KOLODZIEJ Roman # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 11.92 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 11.88 | BYLICA Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 12.17 | DONIEC Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 12.30 | BERKOWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 4 | 12.57 | PAPIEŻ Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 4 | 12.69 | KULPA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 12.31 | KUDLEK Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 5 | 12.83 | KLUCZNIK Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 5 | 12.91 | MAŁEK Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 6 | 14.48 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1948 | Masters | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | Z/0177/19 | 2019 | |||||||
1 | f | 7 | 11.61 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 7 | 12.03 | DRABICKI Konrad | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 7 | 12.06 | PODOBIŃSKI Andrzej | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 7 | 12.24 | ZIENTARA Dawid | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 7 | 12.76 | FILIPEK Paweł | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.56 | HARDEJ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.42 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.75 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.38 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 23.83 | KOZACZKIEWICZ Marek | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 23.88 | MACIAŁEK Dawid | niest. Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 24.40 | BYLICA Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 24.93 | CHUDY Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 24.94 | DONIEC Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 25.82 | BERKOWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 3 | 26.34 | PAPIEŻ Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 38.46 | PROKOP Adrian | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1991 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.53 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.84 | LAŃCZYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.60 | BEZWIERCHNY Dariusz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.99 | DRABICKI Konrad | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1991 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.89 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 39.09 | KOSIŃSKI Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 39.57 | JARZĘBA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 39.78 | GUMÓŁKA Łukasz | IKS Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 40.78 | MAŁEK Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 41.14 | KULPA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 41.30 | KUĆ Bartosz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 44.61 | DZIUSZKO Patryk | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 4 | 46.54 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 4 | 47.35 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1948 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/0177/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.07 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.06 | SIUDAK Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 55.64 | DRABA Mateusz | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 58.96 | CIEKALSKI Mateusz | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 56.15 | STELMACH Marcin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 57.05 | LOTEK Robert | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 58.67 | CADER Marcin | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:31.71 | KONRAD Mariusz | SKS Wisła Sandomierz # | 1991 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:28.27 | KASPROWICZ Wojciech | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1991 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:28.61 | FILAWSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:32.79 | ZAJĄC Wojciech | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:36.37 | STEFAŃSKI Karol | IKS Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1:36.46 | KNAPIK Kamil | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1:39.62 | ŻABA Piotr | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 1:43.33 | LISOWSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.08 | DUL Bartosz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:54.19 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:56.80 | JANIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:57.60 | PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1983 | Sen | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3636/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:58.07 | KUBICZ Wojciech | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:01.31 | WIKTORSKI Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:01.68 | STEC Damian | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:02.20 | GALICA Jarosław | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:02.77 | JUŚKO Łukasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2:03.69 | PÓŁROLA Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2:09.70 | CETNAR Mateusz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:05.72 | TRYBUŁA Mateusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2:06.98 | TABOR Maciej | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 2:14.14 | PÓŁROLA Mateusz | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 1989 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 2:16.48 | ROGÓŻ Tomasz | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2:45.51 | GAMROT Filip | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:45.96 | SŁOWIK Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:43.14 | GĘBARA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:44.35 | MUSZYŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:59.75 | TARASZKA Daniel | MLUKS Tarnów | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:56.35 | OGORZAŁY Tomasz | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. # | Z/5128/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:57.37 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:57.41 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:59.29 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:00.62 | DWOJAK Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:01.72 | ŁACH Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:11.57 | FLIS Tomasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:14.90 | ZABAWSKI Jarosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:19.51 | CZARNOTA Tomasz | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4:14.19 | STADNICKI Jarosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4:16.20 | PODOLAK Mirosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4:17.66 | CHŁOPEK Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4:18.48 | POCIECHA Tomasz | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U20 | PK | IV | LASSOTA Lesław # | Z/0416/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4:24.12 | ŻABSKI Bartosz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4:24.51 | IRLA Arkadiusz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4:31.71 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 4:52.36 | GURBA Dawid | ULKS Lipinki | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.62 | DOBROCZYŃSKI Maksymilian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.73 | SOKÓŁ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.20 | ZIENTARA Dawid | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.34 | KLUCZNIK Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.71 | ZGÓRNIAKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 19.79 | FLESZAR Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.07 | SKUPIEŃ Michał | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.38 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.46 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.12 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.60 | ŻABA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.80 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | -0.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 16.36 | NĘDZKA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 16.49 | JARZĘBA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.83 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.57 | CZERWIEŃ Adrian | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.57 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.12 | GRDEŃ Jarosław | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1992 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.38 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.43 | PODOBIŃSKI Andrzej | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 45.76 | KLUCZNIK Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 43.82 | DOBROCZYŃSKI Maksymilian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 45.52 | CETNAROWICZ Rafał | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.22 | KUBOŃ Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.74 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:19.91 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:24.46 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2.12 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.96 | TITTINGER Michał | KU AZS URz Rzeszów # | 1977 | Sen | PK | II | MAZUR Janusz | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1.82 | ŚNIEĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1.78 | MACHAJ Tomasz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 6.45 | KOPROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 5.53 | DOBROWOLSKI Szczepan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 6.37 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 6.29 | MATKOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 6.02 | WANAT Krzysztof | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 5.75 | ZARĘBA Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 5.23 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 5.11 | ZGÓRNIAKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 4.77 | KULPA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.29 | JANUS Arnold | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 13.82 | KUSIAK Kamil | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 12.79 | GUŚCIORA Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 12.39 | PODSIADŁO Wiktor | IKS Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 12.15 | MISZCZYSZYN Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | V | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 18.05 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 13.18 | MĄCZKA Paweł | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 9.19 | KLOCEK Patryk | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 12.30 | STACH Jarosław | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 10.80 | PŁONKA Przemysław | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 15.92 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.47 | STARZYK Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1956 | Masters | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 42.23 | MISZCZYSZYN Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | III | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 37.02 | SITKOWSKI Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 28.35 | SUPRUN Grzegorz | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 32.44 | STACH Jarosław | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 30.50 | PŁONKA Przemysław | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 41.48 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 34.30 | NYGA Marian | KKL Kielce # | 1991 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 60.94 | FURMANEK Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1991 | U16 | SK | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 30.54 | KUSIAK Kamil | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 52.07 | MICHALSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 38.31 | SITKOWSKI Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 45.93 | JANUS Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.06 | PIĄTEK Michał | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 36.11 | GUŚCIORA Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 34.72 | PODOBIŃSKI Andrzej | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 32.46 | TRZASKA Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 27.27 | KUSIAK Kamil | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 27.25 | HYLA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 34.62 | BOŁOZ Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 33.93 | SUPRUN Grzegorz | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 31.91 | KLOCEK Patryk | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 56.40 | LUBERA Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 56.07 | POLAŃSKI Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 53.33 | BIES Mateusz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.158310174942 sekund |