Warszawa 16 - 17.09.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.65 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.41 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.62 | LUCACI Diana | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | F | 12.21 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | F | 12.46 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | II | # | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.38 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -2.5 | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.38 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -2.5 | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | w | 25.10 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | II | # | 878 | |||||||||
2 | w | 27.36 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | # | 682 | |||||||||
3 | w | 28.04 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | # | 628 | |||||||||
4 | w | 28.33 | CIEŚLOK Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | 605 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 28.86 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | 565 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 28.94 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | # | 559 | |||||||||
8 | w | 30.78 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | # | 429 | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.11 | WUJTEWICZ Beata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.19 | PILIPCZUK Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.19 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 60.26 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:18.53 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:20.37 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2:27.47 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 725 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2:37.43 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 603 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2:41.87 | CIEŚLOK Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | 552 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 2:43.34 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 535 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2:51.03 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | 453 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 2:51.11 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 452 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 3:02.39 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 343 | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:43.76 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:46.59 | BIEDRZYCKA Julita | brak danych # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:52.23 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.56 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Paulina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.62 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | II | # | 892 | |||||||||
2 | w | 16.28 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | III | # | 680 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.18 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 16.63 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | III | 639 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 17.55 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 536 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 18.08 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | # | 480 | |||||||||
4 | w | 18.93 | CIEŚLOK Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | 397 | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.92 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 68.52 | WÓJCIK Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 63.34 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 68.53 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.63 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | 771 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1.54 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | 666 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.51 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 632 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1.51 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 632 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1.45 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 566 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1.42 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 534 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1.21 | CIEŚLOK Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | 321 | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U23 | SK | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | JANICKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.80 | WALCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.50 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.12 | JAKUBIAK Agata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.07 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +3.1 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 5.49 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | II | # | 697 | |||||||||
2 | w | 5.07 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | # | 578 | |||||||||
3 | w | 4.96 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | 548 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 4.76 | CIEŚLOK Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | 495 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 4.69 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +2.2 | -- | # | 477 | |||||||||
6 | w | 4.51 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | # | 431 | |||||||||
7 | w | 4.45 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | # | 416 | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10.30 | KĄKOL Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 10.37 | KĄKOL Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +2.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.46 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.93 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.75 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.63 | CZĘŚCIK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 10.75 | CIEŚLOK Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | 579 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 9.85 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | # | 520 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 9.57 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 501 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 8.51 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 432 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 8.48 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 430 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 7.67 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | 378 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 7.29 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 354 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.99 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 41.42 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 34.85 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.49 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Ewa | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.00 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 42.86 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 42.21 | OSIECKA Marta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 0.00 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 30.94 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 494 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 29.88 | CIEŚLOK Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | 474 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 29.19 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 461 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 27.73 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 434 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 26.25 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 406 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 23.34 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | 351 | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4825 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3866 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3150 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3600 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3490 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3433 | CIEŚLOK Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3260 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.22 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.32 | PAROL Damian | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.51 | KANIA Adrian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
w | 11.69 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | 713 | |||||||||||
w | 11.80 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | 691 | ||||||||||
w | 11.93 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | 0.0 | IV | # | 665 | ||||||||||
w | 11.95 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +2.8 | IV | 661 | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.74 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.77 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.25 | STASIEŁUK Andrzej | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.28 | WISŁA Robert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.29 | NOWAKOWSKI Grzegorz | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.63 | OLSZEWSKI Mariusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.91 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.54 | SZCZYGLAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.02 | BIELECKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 51.44 | WISŁA Robert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
w | 52.58 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | 700 | ||||||||||||
w | 52.77 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | IV | # | 691 | |||||||||||
w | 54.43 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | IV | # | 622 | |||||||||||
w | 55.79 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | 567 | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:52.66 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:53.41 | SŁOMSKI Adam | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:54.34 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:56.57 | ŻYWEK Franciszek | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:59.32 | SZPAK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:59.05 | BORKO Tomasz | KS Piaseczno | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:00.41 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 4:34.63 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | 714 | ||||||||||||
w | 4:47.01 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 637 | |||||||||||
w | 5:08.76 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | 510 | ||||||||||||
w | 5:20.58 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | -- | # | 447 | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.13 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -2.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.17 | RACKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -2.9 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.55 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | 784 | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 15.42 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | +0.2 | II | # | 799 | ||||||||||
w | 15.84 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -2.3 | III | 751 | |||||||||||
w | 15.88 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | III | # | 746 | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.99 | KOŁACZ Łukasz | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.30 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.22 | URNIAŻ Jan | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 62.36 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.94 | GLINIORZ Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | POPŁAWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.85 | SZULIŃSKI Piotr | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
w | 1.75 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | 585 | ||||||||||||
w | 1.84 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | 661 | ||||||||||||
w | 1.84 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | # | 661 | |||||||||||
w | 1.87 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | III | # | 687 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | = | 3.60 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | = | 3.60 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | = | 3.60 | WÓJCIK Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.40 | STARZYCKI Szymon | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
w | 3.10 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | -- | # | 381 | |||||||||||
w | 3.30 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | IV | # | 431 | |||||||||||
w | 3.60 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | 509 | ||||||||||||
w | 3.70 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | 535 | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6.79 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | 6.96 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.82 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +2.4 | II | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 6.75 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.41 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
w | 6.01 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +2.6 | IV | 589 | |||||||||||
w | 6.17 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | -0.3 | IV | # | 624 | ||||||||||
w | 6.41 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | III | 677 | |||||||||||
w | 6.53 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +1.9 | III | # | 704 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.20 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | III | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 14.08 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 12.48 | LATOCHA Bartłomiej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.87 | PIECZERAK Jacek | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.11 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.24 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 16.03 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.29 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
5 | 13.24 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||||
6 | 13.17 | ROGOWSKI Rafał | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 12.93 | CZĘŚCIK Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
w | 11.88 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | 599 | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 10.05 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | 489 | ||||||||||||
w | 11.86 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | IV | # | 598 | |||||||||||
w | 12.01 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | IV | # | 607 | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.81 | SŁOWIŃSKI Mirosław | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.47 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.03 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
3 | 41.41 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.21 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 39.20 | CZĘŚCIK Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 36.05 | WYSOCKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 35.90 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||||
w | 27.66 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | 419 | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 27.27 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 411 | |||||||||||
w | 29.06 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | 446 | ||||||||||||
w | 31.84 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | -- | # | 501 | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.16 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
2 | 41.79 | MIKA Andrzej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.65 | KAMYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.87 | RUDAŚ Piotr | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 38.10 | KACZYŃSKI Maurycy | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.13 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
3 | 50.97 | GLIŃSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 44.84 | BIENIEK Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.55 | MAKSYMIUK Robert | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.82 | KRAJEWSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.78 | ROGOWSKI Rafał | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 54.70 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||||
w | 46.28 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | 534 | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.77 | DUNOWSKI Robert | niest. Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.03 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
w | 40.11 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | IV | # | 444 | |||||||||||
w | 40.13 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | IV | # | 444 | |||||||||||
w | 43.92 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | 499 | ||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6201 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5642 | PRZYBYSZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5256 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5136 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 5100 | ONIŚK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 4830 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 4755 | KONASZEWSKI Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 4535 | BERNARD Jacek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 4035 | LEWANDOWSKI Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 3707 | BUNDZIUK Rafał | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.14 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 57.80 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 57.51 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3720519542694 sekund |