Powodowo 01.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.92 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.14 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | F | A | 12.48 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | F | A | 12.67 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | F | B | 13.12 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.70 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.74 | ŚWITAŁA Aldona | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.15 | ŚWITAŁA Aldona | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.62 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.35 | WEISS Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.85 | NOWACZYK Magdalena | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.57 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.22 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.74 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
3 | 10.68 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.20 | MATERNA Monika | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1991 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.16 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.71 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.52 | GÓRNA Ewelina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.03 | ROSTKOWSKA Dorota | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 32.93 | ADAM Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 27.80 | ŚRONKOWSKA Małgorzata | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.56 | TARNOWSKA Alina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.49 | MAJEWSKA Kinga | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 32.91 | MAKAROŃSKA Natalia | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.23 | PIOSIK Magdalena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1991 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.49 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.49 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.82 | CYWIŃSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 44.39 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.00 | MILKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 34.41 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.34 | MOLICKA Lidia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1991 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 25.03 | NOWAK Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1991 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | F | 11.24 | FAJFER Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.39 | KALITKA Roman | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:32.31 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:33.52 | KONOPKA Tymoteusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:34.42 | TYRAŁA Radosław | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.16 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.86 | JURDECZKA Piotr | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.41 | ŚMIAŁEK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.21 | PELESZCZAK Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.14 | MADEJ Michał | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.93 | GŁOWACZ Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.48 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 38.48 | TOMIAK Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.29 | PELESZCZAK Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.30 | STEĆ Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.47 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.18 | ŚMIAŁEK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.37 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.51 | MOSIĘŻNY Aleksander | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.84 | KRUPA Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1991 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.56 | CYCH Piotr | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 34.32 | MAREK Adrian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.08 | SKŁADNIK Dawid | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.51 | TRUPKIEWICZ Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 46.27 | PODYMA Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 46.15 | WRZESIŃSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 45.25 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.83 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.72 | WIERCIOCH Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2025/16 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 54.63 | ŁUSIARCZYK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 52.39 | MUZYKA Karol | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1984 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.12 | GÓRSKI Karol | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.63 | KNAP Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | Sen | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 63.18 | TOMASZEWSKI Karol | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 62.56 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 60.72 | BOROWCZAK Dariusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1986 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 55.26 | HANSZ Dominik | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 48.03 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 45.75 | DRYKA Mateusz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.79010605812073 sekund |