Warszawa 18.02.2006
60 m K
1 e 1 7.49 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona OŚ AZS Poznań # 80 Sen WP -- #
2 e 1 7.62 GABRYELEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Poznań # 85 U23 WP --
3 e 1 7.84 ZASŁAWSKA Marta RLTL ZTE Radom # 80 Sen MZ --
1 e 4 8.15 NOWAK Kamila AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ --
1 f A 7.48 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona OŚ AZS Poznań # 80 Sen WP -- #
2 f A 7.62 GABRYELEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Poznań # 85 U23 WP --
3 f A 7.89 ZASŁAWSKA Marta RLTL ZTE Radom # 80 Sen MZ --
200 m K
1 s 1 26.42 PURA Edyta AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 U23 MZ III
1 s 3 28.22 KOSATKA Joanna KS Solidarni Pruszków # 91 U16 MZ IV
800 m K
1 s 1 2:14.98 WOJTKUŃSKA Marta LKS Vectra Włocławek # 85 U23 KP II NOWAKOWSKI Marian 1
2 s 1 2:15.71 NOWAKOWSKA Dominika LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 85 U23 PM II NOWAKOWSKI Karol NOWAKOWSKI Karol # Z/0352/12 2018
3 s 1 2:27.43 WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U16 OP IV #
4 s 1 2:30.33 KUCHARSKA Aneta LUKS Boguszyce 90 U18 LD IV
1500 m K
1 5:04.93 ZIMOLONG Nikola UKS-MOS Opole # 87 U20 OP IV
2 5:09.21 TOMASZEWSKA Grażyna LUKS Boguszyce 90 U18 LD IV #
3 5:19.11 KOWALCZE Magdalena UKS-MOS Opole # 88 U20 OP --
60 m pł K K
1 e 2 9.02 ROKICKA Katarzyna KS Orzeł Warszawa # 86 U23 MZ --
2 e 2 9.09 KACPEREK Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 86 U23 DS --
3 e 2 9.27 NABIAŁEK Monika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 86 U23 DS --
4 e 2 9.36 PIETREWICZ Dorota KS Orzeł Warszawa # 86 U23 MZ --
1 e 3 8.72 TOKARSKA Kaja AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 U23 MZ --
2 e 3 9.12 CZERWIŃSKA Aneta KS Orzeł Warszawa # 85 U23 MZ --
3 e 3 9.21 SZCZEPAN Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 82 Sen DS --
1 f A 8.73 TOKARSKA Kaja AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 U23 MZ --
2 f A 8.96 CZERWIŃSKA Aneta KS Orzeł Warszawa # 85 U23 MZ --
3 f A 9.01 KACPEREK Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 86 U23 DS --
4 f A 9.04 ROKICKA Katarzyna KS Orzeł Warszawa # 86 U23 MZ --
5 f A 9.04 SZCZEPAN Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 82 Sen DS --
1 f B 8.86 NABIAŁEK Monika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 86 U23 DS --
2 f B 9.23 PIETREWICZ Dorota KS Orzeł Warszawa # 86 U23 MZ --
Wzwyż K
1 1.70 GRONAU Karolina MKS Start Lublin # 84 U23 LU I MODELSKI Michał B.D. # Z/4166/11 2013 3
2 1.55 KUCZYŃSKA Kinga UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # 89 U18 PD III B.D. BEZ
3 1.50 RYDZ Aneta RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U14 MZ IV GOS Piotr B.D. # Z/3964/11 2019 1
4 1.40 JESIONOWSKA Justyna LKS Olymp Błonie # 92 U16 MZ V
Tyczka K
1 4.20 PIWOWARSKA Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 83 Sen MA M #
2 3.90 WRONA Agnieszka KKL Kielce # 82 Sen SK M #
3 3.60 KALWODA Kaja AZS-AWF Warszawa 82 Sen MZ I
4 3.20 GĘBSKA Ewa AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ II
5 3.20 PISKORZ Justyna SKLA Sopot 86 U23 PM II
6 2.40 JANICKA Magdalena KS Orzeł Warszawa # 90 U18 MZ IV
W dal K
1 6.42 TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków # 81 Sen MA M #
2 5.58 KAZIMIRSKA Ewa UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # 83 Sen PD II
3 5.40 PIOTROWSKA Monika AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 U23 MZ II
4 4.81 KĄKOL Monika AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U20 MZ IV
5 4.59 TYSZKA Izabela AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 U23 MZ --
Kula (4) K
1 16.11 SOBIESZEK Magdalena AZS UMCS Lublin # 86 U23 LU M #
60 m M
1 e 1 6.69 NOWAK Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 77 Sen MA --
2 e 1 6.88 TULIN Zbigniew SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 76 Sen MZ --
1 e 2 6.75 BIERNAT Tomasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 83 Sen MZ --
2 e 2 6.93 KOPEĆ Dominik RKS Łódź # 85 U23 LD -- #
1 e 3 6.73 JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 81 Sen DS --
2 e 3 6.81 MATUSZAK Robert AZS UMCS Lublin # 84 U23 LU -- #
3 e 3 6.88 WASIAK Jarosław AZS Łódź # 84 U23 LD -- #
1 e 4 6.79 SIENKIEWICZ Karol KS Podlasie Białystok # 86 U23 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol # Z/3134/11 2015 2
2 e 4 6.83 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań # 84 U23 WP -- OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # Z/2487/11 2018 1
3 e 4 6.99 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian MKL Szczecin # 86 U23 ZP -- #
1 e 5 7.04 PRZYGRODZKI Kacper KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 87 U20 LU --
2 e 5 7.19 ZAWIŚLAK Karol AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U20 MZ --
3 e 5 7.29 SMAGAŁA Jerzy WKS Wawel Kraków # 84 U23 MA --
4 e 5 7.29 KOWALSKI Sebastian MKS Zryw Toruń # 85 U23 KP --
5 e 5 7.69 JANISZEWSKI Marcin MKS Zryw Toruń # 86 U23 KP --
1 e 6 6.73 BIELCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 U23 MZ -- #
2 e 6 6.77 KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz TS Olimpia Poznań # 79 Sen WP --
3 e 6 6.99 GLIŃSKI Marcin MKL Toruń # 85 U23 KP --
4 e 6 7.62 JASIŃSKI Konrad RKS Skra Warszawa # 90 U18 MZ --
1 f A 6.67 JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 81 Sen DS --
2 f A 6.73 BIELCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 U23 MZ -- #
3 f A 6.74 BIERNAT Tomasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 83 Sen MZ --
4 f A 6.77 KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz TS Olimpia Poznań # 79 Sen WP --
5 f A 6.80 NOWAK Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 77 Sen MA --
1 f B 6.76 SIENKIEWICZ Karol KS Podlasie Białystok # 86 U23 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol # Z/3134/11 2015 2
2 f B 6.85 MATUSZAK Robert AZS UMCS Lublin # 84 U23 LU -- #
3 f B 6.86 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań # 84 U23 WP -- OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # Z/2487/11 2018 1
4 f B 6.92 WASIAK Jarosław AZS Łódź # 84 U23 LD -- #
5 f B 6.97 TULIN Zbigniew SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 76 Sen MZ --
1 f C 6.92 KOPEĆ Dominik RKS Łódź # 85 U23 LD -- #
2 f C 6.94 GLIŃSKI Marcin MKL Toruń # 85 U23 KP --
3 f C 6.98 JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 U23 MA --
4 f C 7.00 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian MKL Szczecin # 86 U23 ZP -- #
5 f C 7.01 OLSZAŃSKI Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 84 U23 DS --
300 m M
1 s 1 36.01 GĄSIEWSKI Artur RKS Skra Warszawa # 73 Sen MZ --
1 s 2 36.28 WOJTYŃSKI Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa # 86 U23 MZ --
1 s 3 35.99 SZWEDZIK Jakub niest. Warszawa # 84 U23 MZ --
2 s 3 41.67 DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz LKS Olymp Błonie # 91 U16 MZ V #
1 s 4 35.94 RUDOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 U23 MZ -- #
2 s 4 36.06 PIOTROWSKI Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 U23 MZ -- #
600 m M
1 s 1 1:22.55 OTOLIŃSKI Adrian MKS Truso Elbląg # 81 Sen WN --
2 s 1 1:23.30 WALCZAK Michał RKS Łódź 86 U23 LD --
3 s 1 1:24.39 WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian MKS Polonia Warszawa # 82 Sen MZ --
1 s 2 1:22.17 PODOLAK Michał KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 85 U23 WN --
3 s 2 1:31.21 NAKLICKI Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ III B.D. # 2
800 m M
1 s 1 1:55.45 OGONOWSKI Szymon AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 U23 MZ II #
2 s 1 1:57.17 PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 86 U23 PM III B.D. Z/0427/13 2016 2
1500 m M
1 3:59.05 RZESZEWICZ Karol LKS Zantyr Sztum # 83 Sen PM II #
60 m pł M Mł M
2 e 3 9.26 DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz LKS Olymp Błonie # 91 U16 MZ -- #
60 m pł M M
1 e 1 7.96 ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz OŚ AZS Poznań # 78 Sen WP --
2 e 1 8.17 NIEDZIELSKI Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 84 U23 DS --
3 e 1 8.39 DURASIEWICZ Tomasz KS Warszawianka W-wa # 86 U23 MZ --
4 e 1 8.41 TOMASZEWSKI Adrian UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # 86 U23 PD --
1 e 2 8.17 STANISZEWSKI Rafał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 84 U23 MA -- #
2 e 2 8.23 GIZA Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA -- #
3 e 2 8.25 GRUDKA Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 85 U23 PM --
4 e 2 8.63 JASONEK Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U20 DS --
1 e 3 8.61 ROSŁONIEC Krystian KS Orzeł Warszawa # 89 U18 MZ -- #
2 e 3 9.26 DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz LKS Olymp Błonie # 91 U16 MZ -- #
3 e 3 9.57 JASIŃSKI Adrian RKS Skra Warszawa # 90 U18 MZ --
1 f 8.19 NIEDZIELSKI Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 84 U23 DS --
2 f 8.23 STANISZEWSKI Rafał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 84 U23 MA -- #
3 f 8.30 GRUDKA Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 85 U23 PM --
4 f 8.37 GIZA Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA -- #
5 f 8.64 JASONEK Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U20 DS --
Wzwyż M
1 2.10 GLAUBERT Marcin MKS Truso Elbląg # 83 Sen WN I
2 2.05 JASIŃSKI Radosław KS Orzeł Warszawa # 87 U20 MZ II
3 2.00 SIBIGA Wojciech RKS Skra Warszawa # 83 Sen MZ II #
4 2.00 JASIŃSKI Bartosz KS Orzeł Warszawa # 88 U20 MZ II
Tyczka M
11 = 3.40 REWIŚ Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U16 MZ IV #
1 4.90 NOWOCIN Daniel RKS Skra Warszawa # 80 Sen MZ I
2 4.50 STRZELCZYK Paweł SKLA Sopot 84 U23 PM I #
3 4.40 RÓŻYC Michał RKS Skra Warszawa # 87 U20 MZ II #
4 4.40 PEWIŃSKI Jakub SKLA Sopot 86 U23 PM II
5 4.20 POLAK Dawid KS Warszawianka W-wa # 88 U20 MZ II
6 4.00 ROSA Oskar KS Warszawianka W-wa # 83 Sen MZ II
15 2.80 PYZA Mateusz KS Orzeł Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ V
W dal M
1 7.73 ŁUKASIAK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 U23 MZ I #
2 7.66 STARZAK Marcin KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 85 U23 LU I
3 7.64 MATEUSIAK Tomasz OKLA Ostrołęka # 80 Sen MZ I
4 7.31 POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław KS AZS AWF Kraków # 82 Sen MA I
5 6.69 THOUVEREY Cyril SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 79 Sen MZ III
6 6.49 PIECHOTKA Tomasz KS Warszawianka W-wa # 89 U18 MZ III
7 6.42 DURASIEWICZ Tomasz KS Warszawianka W-wa # 86 U23 MZ III
Kula (7.26) M
1 17.58 PANKAU Grzegorz MLKS Krajna Sępólno # 84 U23 KP I
2 16.68 OZIMEK Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 73 Sen MZ I
3 16.42 GAWKOWSKI Adam AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 U23 MZ I
4 15.51 BARON Radosław MOSiR Łaziska Górne # 85 U23 SL I #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.1883761882782 sekund