Spała 25 - 26.02.2006 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.55 | DŁUGA Monika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1978 | Sen | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.56 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.67 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.89 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.48 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.50 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.59 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.73 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.84 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.86 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 7.40 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 7.44 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 7.47 | DŁUGA Monika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1978 | Sen | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 7.49 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 7.52 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 7.68 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 7.81 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 7.86 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 23.64 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 24.31 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 24.56 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 25.06 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.43 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.66 | DŁUGA Monika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1978 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 24.58 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 25.21 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.55 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.30 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.31 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.51 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 54.99 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 55.09 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 54.98 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 56.91 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 58.39 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 54.64 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 58.09 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 53.57 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 54.46 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 57.28 | PAŹDZIOR Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.09 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.63 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.86 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 54.95 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 53.3 r | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 53.9 r | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 56.7 r | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 57.1 r | PAŹDZIOR Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:12.19 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:18.98 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:26.74 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:34.25 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:37.63 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2:04.30 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2:05.82 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1973 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 2:07.73 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 2:08.40 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2:09.93 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 2:20.42 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2:27.67 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | 722 | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4:11.78 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4:21.98 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4:26.33 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4:29.97 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 9:08.14 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 9:33.56 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 9:38.41 | MUDY Justyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 9:57.56 | KĄDZIELA Anna | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | II | |||||||||||
4 | 9:41.78 | WOJTKUŃSKA Marta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | 1 | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.37 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.66 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.72 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.81 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.94 | CZERWIŃSKA Aneta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.03 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.17 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.11 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.31 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.16 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.49 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 9.31 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 9.01 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 8.40 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 8.65 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 8.82 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 8.88 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 9.00 | CZERWIŃSKA Aneta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 9.09 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 9.25 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | w | 9.07 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | 895 | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.70 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1.67 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1.64 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1.52 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1.52 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.81 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.78 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.74 | BORKOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.74 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.74 | ZARECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1.61 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | 747 | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4.40 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4.30 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4.30 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | MM | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4.20 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4.10 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 4.00 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U23 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 3.90 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U23 | SK | M | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 3.80 | KALWODA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 3.70 | SPYCHALSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
6 | 4.10 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | Sen | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.27 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5.68 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 5.63 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 5.42 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 5.13 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6.45 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.74 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5.68 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | w | 5.43 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | 680 | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13.79 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1975 | Sen | LD | M | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13.46 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 13.32 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 11.95 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.96 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.17 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.24 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.07 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 10.68 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 18.02 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 16.84 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 16.64 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14.63 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 14.10 | DZIERZĘCKA Magdalena | MUKL Brodnica | 1981 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 13.53 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 11.47 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | 626 | |||||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4458 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3994 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 3685 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 3670 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3468 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 3444 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13:31.60 | OLESZ Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13:41.59 | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14:07.53 | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U23 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14:19.62 | SAMBOR Agnieszka | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 14:25.35 | BODZIOCH Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 14:43.21 | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 15:07.26 | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.81 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.00 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.92 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.26 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6.96 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.31 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.08 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.33 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.09 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.48 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 6.74 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.04 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 6.79 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.40 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 6.89 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.41 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 6.92 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.46 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.02 | JAROSZEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.08 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 6.80 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 6.85 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 6.99 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.06 | PIKSA Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.12 | CUPRYNIAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 7.17 | LOCH Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3801/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 6.71 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 6.84 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 6.85 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 6.96 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.11 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 7.12 | OLSZAŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 7.48 | KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1979 | Sen | PD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 6.69 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 6.82 | TULIN Zbigniew | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 6.84 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 6.97 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.05 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 7.15 | BLICHARZ Cezary | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1981 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.67 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.71 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.73 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.76 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.77 | TULIN Zbigniew | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.79 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.82 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.80 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.82 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.83 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.87 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 6.91 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 6.93 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 6.95 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.75 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 23.02 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.09 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 21.48 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.11 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
1 | e | 4 | 21.79 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 22.63 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 21.29 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 22.58 | KRUSZEWSKI Krystian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 23.08 | CHRUST Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 21.50 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 22.01 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 23.16 | LOCH Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | Z/3801/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.07 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.08 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.49 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.83 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 21.90 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.07 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 22.49 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 47.82 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 50.61 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 51.14 | BOCIĄG Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 47.60 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 48.84 | CZUCHNOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 49.84 | RUDOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 48.27 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 48.60 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 50.21 | CHRUST Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 47.76 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 49.31 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 49.88 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 48.47 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 51.41 | KOWALSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 48.68 | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 50.07 | WOJTYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.64 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.24 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.75 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.94 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 47.34 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 47.63 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 48.39 | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 49.01 | CZUCHNOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:54.33 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:54.72 | OTOLIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1981 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:56.63 | WALCZAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:57.51 | JANIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:57.62 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:00.03 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:54.18 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1976 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:54.52 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:54.72 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:54.92 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:57.56 | FAERBER Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1986 | U23 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:58.95 | WITECKI Janusz | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1:50.29 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1976 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1:52.27 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1:52.30 | OTOLIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1981 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1:53.94 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1:54.45 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:49.14 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:51.49 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:56.18 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:56.46 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:56.69 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:58.33 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:58.87 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:59.17 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3:43.07 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3:43.92 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3:47.57 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 3:49.21 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 3:57.98 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4:00.44 | PASEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 4:01.13 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 4:06.98 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 8:03.52 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 8:03.63 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 0 | 8:07.53 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 8:16.72 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 0 | 8:17.82 | RZESZEWICZ Karol | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 8:25.63 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.71 | ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.33 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.07 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.38 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.22 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.42 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.23 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.48 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.28 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.63 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.36 | TOMASZEWSKI Adrian | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.91 | KOHUTEK Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1971 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.72 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.99 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.72 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.14 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.92 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.26 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.05 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.55 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.69 | JASONEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 7.70 | ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 7.90 | KOHUTEK Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1971 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 7.93 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 8.06 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 8.07 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 8.14 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 8.26 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 8.31 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2.10 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2.04 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1.98 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1.98 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1.92 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1.92 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1.89 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1.83 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1.80 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.28 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | Sen | LD | MM | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2.24 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 2.22 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U23 | OP | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 2.15 | PIECHOWSKI Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2.10 | KASZCZYK Emilian | AZS Łódź | 1980 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 2.05 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 2.05 | GRUDZIECKI Mirosław | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4.70 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4.50 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4.40 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4.30 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 4.30 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 4.00 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 3.90 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 3.40 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5.60 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.15 | SKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1982 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4.85 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4.70 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4.70 | NOWOCIN Daniel | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.52 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.03 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.01 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6.89 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6.78 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 6.72 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 6.54 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 6.29 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 6.16 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 7.74 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 7.65 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 7.39 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 7.35 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 6.92 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 16.72 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 16.21 | MICHNIEWSKI Robert | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 16.12 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 16.00 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 15.70 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 15.35 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 15.31 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 14.83 | SZLASZYŃSKI Przemysław | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1983 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 14.67 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.00 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.97 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.73 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.68 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.66 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.43 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.92 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 11.40 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 10.22 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 20.01 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 18.78 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U23 | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 18.60 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 17.18 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 16.68 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 16.53 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 16.46 | OZIMEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 16.13 | GĄSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 0 | 16.10 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 14.47 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 13.88 | SKIBICKI Zdzisław | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1982 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. | Z/11326/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
7-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5591 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5471 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5435 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5388 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 5252 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 5002 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
7 | 4813 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 4677 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 19:04.24 | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 19:04.40 | MARKOW Ilja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1972 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 19:22.38 | KUCIŃSKI Benjamin | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1982 | Sen | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 19:30.34 | KALKA Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 19:34.79 | MAGDZIARCZYK Roman | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1977 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 19:52.19 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | U23 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 19:57.06 | JAROSZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 20:49.22 | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U23 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
9 | f | 0 | 20:59.84 | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.5547320842743 sekund |