Łódź 02.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.75 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.51 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.35 | CHAŁAS Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.38 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.78 | CZAJA Emilia | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.11 | WRÓBEL Agnieszka | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1992 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 28.20 | KOZAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1993 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.37 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.88 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.41 | KOWALCZYK Marta | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1992 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 27.98 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.18 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:13.64 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 2:14.91 | TEPEREK Karolina | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:20.94 | PSKIT Agata | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:44.23 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:49.63 | STACHURSKA Ilona | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:18.28 | KORZENIOWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U18 | LU | -- | LIS Stanisław # | BEZ | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 18:04.47 | KACZMAREK Monika | AZS Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/3292/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 19:02.73 | KORCZYŃSKA Karolina | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19:13.11 | DZIĘGIEL-POŚLADA Andżelika | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. WOŹNIAK Jacek | , Z/3249/11 | , 2019 | ||||||||
1 | 19:33.83 | ADAMOWICZ Mirosława | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1984 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 19:51.76 | DOWNAR Katarzyna | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 20:46.84 | PIKORA Ilona | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 21:55.68 | BARTOSZCZE Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.94 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.40 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 71.12 | MIELCAREK Angelika | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 63.32 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 67.11 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 70.01 | DUTKIEWICZ Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 71.36 | KLIMKOWSKA Paulina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1990 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 72.92 | RZEPECKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.20 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U16 | SK | V | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.60 | LAR Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0102/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 2.60 | CIERPICH Dominika | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0098/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 2.60 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.40 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.47 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.16 | SOWIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.39 | LEWANDOWSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.10 | WAWILIN Martyna | ŁKS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.02 | DRABIK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U16 | PM | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.24 | NIEWIADOMSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.36 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | 13.10 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 10.95 | ZINSER Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 10.70 | NIEWIADOMSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 9.74 | RECZEK Agata | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.61 | CZEKALSKA Anna | UKS Cyprianka | 1991 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 9.97 | HABIB Amalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.84 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 12.59 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 11.68 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.58 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.92 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 40.80 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 32.90 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 35.41 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.48 | OLCZYK Justyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 32.57 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 31.10 | OGONOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1988 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.34 | MACIEJCZYK Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.64 | WÓJTOWICZ Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1984 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.77 | SZAJEWSKA Justyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U23 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 28.26 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.99 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.24 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1988 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.72 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.75 | PRZEMYSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.39 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.60 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.50 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.80 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.73 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.14 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.67 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz # | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.11 | BIŃKOWSKI Piotr | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.50 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | 50.59 | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.93 | WRONISZEWSKI Maksymilian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:58.58 | SOCHA Piotr | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | 1:49.59 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:57.25 | ŁYSIK Paweł | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2:00.78 | SKWAREK Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:50.97 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 16:09.96 | GOLA Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 17:24.44 | BANIAK Bartłomiej | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.94 | ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.33 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 16.49 | JAGODZIŃSKI Michał | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U20 | SK | +0.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.65 | WALCZAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.74 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.44 | KOŁACZ Łukasz | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.88 | PIKUS Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.64 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.07 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 57.03 | STANISŁAWSKI Daniel | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 57.42 | FAŁDZIŃSKI Andrzej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | LATAŁA Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | MARCINKOWSKI Kacper | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.37 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.96 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.49 | RENTFLEJSZ Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.55 | BOBRZYK Wojciech | MKS Start Lublin # | 1979 | Sen | LU | -0.9 | II | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | 13.51 | SUSZCZYK Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 12.56 | RAJCZAK Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.30 | WASIK Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | 0.0 | -- | BIELACHA Maciej # | |||||||||||
6 | 12.16 | KOMOROWSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 12.05 | RZEŹNICKI Michał | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U20 | SK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.49 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.51 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.81 | URYNIUK Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 49.79 | PIĄCZKOWSKI Andrzej | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/5247/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 49.60 | FURMANEK Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.67 | SIEDLECKI Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.85995101928711 sekund |