Wrocław 05 - 06.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.47 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.70 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.67 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.92 | DĘBIŃSKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.21 | FRˇCZEK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.36 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.64 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.25 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.54 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.24 | MATUSIAK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.66 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.66 | CZAPLA Kinga | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | 26.32 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
1 | w | 24.96 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | 890 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 27.74 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | IV | PLUTA Ryszard | 651 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 27.84 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | -- | 643 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 28.16 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | IV | 618 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 29.04 | MALINOWSKA Joanna | GLKS ¦widnica | 1989 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | -- | 551 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 24.96 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | 890 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 26.32 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 769 | |||||
3 | w | 2 | 26.54 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | # | 751 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 26.88 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | # | 722 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 27.29 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | # | 688 | ||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 27.31 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | IV | # | 686 | ||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 28.12 | HARUK Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | IV | 621 | |||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 29.98 | ZAPOTOCZNA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | -- | 483 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 27.48 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | -0.1 | IV | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 672 | |||||
2 | w | 3 | 28.60 | KOCHANOWSKA Milena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | 584 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 28.70 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 577 | |||||||
4 | w | 3 | 29.08 | OMIATACZ Dagmara | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | 548 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 29.14 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | 544 | |||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 29.88 | MACUK Magdalena | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | 491 | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.34 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.64 | PA¬DZIOR Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.10 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 41.88 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 42.26 | KAŁWIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 42.86 | SAKS Anna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.89 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 42.01 | WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 41.40 | DˇBROWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 41.60 | MANDZIEJEWICZ Natalia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 42.68 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 42.54 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 43.06 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 43.10 | GŁUSZEK Rozalia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:35.31 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 1:36.69 | MIARECKA Małgorzata | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:41.69 | KASZUBA Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:46.77 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:58.83 | FICNER Anna | MKS Siechnice # | 1985 | U23 | DS | -- | SOBCZYK Tomasz | Z/2208/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 3:01.19 | ZAGAŁA Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 3:03.59 | GURTOWSKA Izabela | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.31 | KOŁAKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.95 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1992 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 17.11 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.80 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.14 | BAJACZYK Katarzyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 15.29 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
4 | 15.66 | BOCH Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1991 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.90 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.20 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | I | 950 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 15.11 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 827 | ||||||
3 | w | 15.23 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | 811 | |||||||||
4 | w | 15.27 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | 806 | |||||||||
5 | w | 15.41 | HARUK Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | 788 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 16.28 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | 680 | |||||||||
7 | w | 16.55 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | 648 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 16.53 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | 651 | |||||||
2 | w | 2 | 16.57 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 646 | |||||
3 | w | 2 | 16.71 | KOCHANOWSKA Milena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | 630 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.42 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.44 | ¦WIDERSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.50 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | PLUTA Ryszard | 777 | |||||||||
2 | w | 15.82 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | 736 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 16.10 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | 702 | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.54 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 65.64 | KAŁWIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 66.82 | ¦WIDERSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 68.26 | POCZEKAJSKA Lidia | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa # | 1989 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | KASPRZAK Kamila | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.61 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | PLUTA Ryszard | 747 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1.70 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 855 | |||||||
1 | w | 1.70 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 855 | |||||||
2 | w | 1.61 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | 747 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1.64 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | # | 783 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1.64 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | # | 783 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1.61 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | PLUTA Ryszard | 747 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1.61 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | 747 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1.58 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | 712 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1.61 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | 747 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1.61 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | 747 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 1.52 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 644 | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.50 | WI¦NIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.30 | SAK Adrianna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.00 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.70 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U16 | LD | III | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.94 | SZYLAR Kornelia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1993 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.28 | GIL Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.16 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | III | # | 603 | |||||||||
2 | w | 5.13 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | III | # | 595 | |||||||||
3 | w | 5.11 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | III | 589 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 5.11 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | III | # | 589 | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.04 | MOCZADŁOWSKA Patrycja | GLKS ¦widnica # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.03 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.07 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.00 | RZE¬NIK Kornelia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.64 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.62 | ŁASEK Kamila | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 10.29 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | 548 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 10.68 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | PLUTA Ryszard | 574 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 9.92 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | 524 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.35 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 32.16 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.10 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 34.55 | RZE¬NIK Kornelia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.64 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 28.21 | MOCZADŁOWSKA Patrycja | GLKS ¦widnica # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 34.21 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 557 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 31.14 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | 498 | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4671 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4541 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4445 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
4 | 4252 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3956 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3943 | HARUK Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 3736 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 3700 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 3601 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
10 | 3263 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | IV | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
11 | 3202 | KOCHANOWSKA Milena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 2661 | MACUK Magdalena | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 2611 | OMIATACZ Dagmara | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 2596 | JANICKA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 1961 | ZAPOTOCZNA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4419 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||||
2 | 3488 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 3488 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 3369 | MALINOWSKA Joanna | GLKS ¦widnica | 1989 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.79 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.81 | WOROSZCZAK Maciej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.51 | MACEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.17 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | w | 11.50 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | 753 | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.17 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.20 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.91 | MACEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.19 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.72 | SZYPA Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.76 | TKACZUK Sebastian | GUKS Byczyna | 1992 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.53 | SKRZYŃSKI Patryk | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.57 | GUT Patryk | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 33.92 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1986 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.92 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 34.36 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 34.42 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 34.96 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 35.14 | CZUCHNOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 35.38 | WOLAK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 35.45 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 35.37 | HAJDUK Jakub | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1984 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 35.28 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 35.93 | ZIENTAL Mateusz | NKS Namysłów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -- | POKORA Tomasz # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 36.05 | PAWIŁOJĆ Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 36.62 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 37.05 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 37.36 | MARKS Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 37.32 | JARCZAK Paweł | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 53.43 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U16 | OP | IV | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | 663 | |||||||||
1 | w | 49.35 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | 845 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 51.14 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | 763 | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:27.81 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1:17.71 | DˇBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:21.35 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 1:24.19 | WŁODARSKI Rafał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1:25.05 | KURA¦ Dawid | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:25.59 | KONDZIOR Paweł | MULKS Olimpia ¦widnica # | 1975 | Sen | DS | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | Z/2636/18 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 1:27.81 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | SOBCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1703/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
7 | 1:28.87 | ŻARCZYŃSKI Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1:29.25 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U16 | OP | III | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:59.09 | JANIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:00.65 | KURA¦ Dawid | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:32.92 | MUCHA Artur | WLKS Wrocław | 1985 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:33.64 | GANCARZ Przemysław | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1983 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:36.06 | SZCZEPIŃSKI Krzysztof | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2:36.52 | URBANIAK Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:38.04 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:43.96 | BARAN Bartłomiej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 2:44.88 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1992 | U16 | OP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:42.01 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 3:42.33 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 3:47.05 | DAMCZYSZAK Mateusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 4:02.53 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
1 | 4:02.59 | BARAN Przemysław | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:36.38 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | Z/3526/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 5:54.38 | GOLEC Dominik | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1978 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:55.88 | JUDKA Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 5:56.40 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U16 | OP | II | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł # | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 5:58.32 | KOSSOWSKI Sebastian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 5:59.18 | HAMMER Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 6:10.66 | PAJDA Michał | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 6:32.90 | KOCAJ Adrian | MLKS Rakowice | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.08 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||||
2 | 18.81 | DUCZMAL Sebastian | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | w | 16.11 | REJKOWICZ Paweł | GLKS ¦widnica | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | 720 | |||||||||
6 | w | 16.15 | KACZEREWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 716 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 16.19 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | 711 | |||||||
8 | w | 16.23 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | 707 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.99 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 15.41 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 15.96 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | w | 15.41 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | 801 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 15.47 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | 794 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 15.91 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | 743 | |||||||||
4 | w | 15.95 | MAŁACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | 738 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.32 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | 811 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 15.32 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | 811 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 15.84 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | 751 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 16.08 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | +0.1 | III | # | 724 | |||||||||
5 | w | 16.38 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | +0.1 | III | 691 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.74 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | 881 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 14.84 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | I | 869 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 15.13 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | 834 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 15.67 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | 770 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 15.96 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | 737 | ||||||
6 | w | 16.09 | NABOŻNY Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | 723 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 17.35 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | -- | DZIUBA Jacek | 588 | |||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.75 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 44.73 | JASZOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 45.17 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.47 | A A | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1992 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 45.61 | DUCZMAL Sebastian | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 45.69 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.60 | KRÓL Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.39 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.51 | DRAPIEWSKI Maciej | GUKS Byczyna | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | BU¦KO Przemysław | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.99 | SZAPOWAŁ Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.68 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.49 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.03 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.94 | KOCHAN Przemysław | LKS Orzeł Namysłów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 2.00 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | II | 803 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2.03 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | # | 831 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1.94 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | # | 749 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | II | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 4.20 | KORZEWA Daniel | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 3.80 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | 562 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 4.40 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | 731 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.85 | TŁUSZCZ Jacek | LKS Polkowice | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | V | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | 6.66 | WŁODARCZYK Krzysztof | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.83 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | V | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.37 | HERL Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.35 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | w | 6.32 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | III | 657 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 6.90 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | +9.9 | II | 790 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 6.91 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +9.9 | II | 792 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.38 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.13 | HERL Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.53 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 15.15 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.43 | BˇK Dariusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.01 | SZTACHERA Stefan | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 13.51 | MAŁACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | 698 | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.65 | MROZIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.01 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | 729 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 13.68 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | 709 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 13.56 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | # | 701 | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.50 | KORBUT Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.53 | KACZAŁKO Dawid | niest. Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.12 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | II | 736 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.63 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1 | 43.85 | PSALMISTER Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.16 | NIZIOŁ Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 40.63 | GAŁĘZOWSKI Łukasz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 40.11 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | 667 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.59 | PUKAJŁO Michał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 42.57 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | II | 717 | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.48 | BRYK Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.61 | HOFFMANN Krystian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.27 | PANNA Artur | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1987 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.44 | BˇK Dariusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.44 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 48.21 | PAWŁOWICZ Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.50 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.36 | CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 51.48 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | 611 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 51.84 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | 616 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 50.05 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | 589 | |||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5009 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4884 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4683 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4628 | ŁACHECIŃSKI Radosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4589 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 4442 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4252 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U16 | OP | IV | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
8 | 4234 | KACZEREWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 4012 | KISIELEWICZ Bartłomiej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 3944 | REJKOWICZ Paweł | GLKS ¦widnica | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 3803 | KRASOWSKI Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 3660 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 3635 | MAŁACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 3443 | FRˇSZCZAK Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 3278 | WAWRZYNIAK Rafał | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 3224 | GLIŃSKI Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6688 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 6395 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 5738 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5602 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5402 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 4987 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4282 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 2046 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7319 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 6387 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 6382 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 6205 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 5264 | NABOŻNY Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 5073 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 4778 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | -- | DZIUBA Jacek | ||||||||||||
8 | 4747 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2289 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.193825006485 sekund |