Warszawa 19.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.97 | LUCACI Diana | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -2.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.88 | LUCACI Diana | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | III | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:41.66 | WIADERNA Emilia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.82 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.56 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Natalia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | PAWLONKA Renata | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | OSOWIECKA Milena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.40 | KOWALEWSKA Paulina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Sylwia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1994 | U14 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.22 | ZACHARSKA Anna | MKS Pułtusk | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.97 | TRĘBSKA Gabriela | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.70 | KOPCIŃSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18:14.82 | PRZĄDKA Klaudia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 18:47.23 | GRUBEK Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 18:52.12 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 19:20.03 | BALCERSKA Joanna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 19:24.74 | MALINOWSKA Aneta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 19:36.12 | POGORZELSKA Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 20:12.37 | CAŁUN Angelika | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.77 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 11.79 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.84 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.60 | NAKLICKI Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.77 | WOJDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.90 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.35 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 16.81 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 17.05 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | WÓJCIK Adrian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | PERUCKI Krzysztof | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.60 | HARBUZ Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.50 | GUGAŁA Sebastian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.05 | FARAJ Rami | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/0147/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 5.74 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | V | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.48 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.21 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.52 | GRZELA Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 41.78 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U16 | LU | III | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
4 | 40.57 | MIESZKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.67 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.10 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.44 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 47.91 | SZYMCZAK Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.36 | GRZESZCZUK Piotr | niest. Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.75 | KAPUSTA Arkadiusz | UKS Jedlińsk | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:01.30 | JASIŃSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 17:02.77 | KOZŁOWSKI Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 17:39.91 | LIPSKI Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 17:47.15 | LIPKA Łukasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 18:41.55 | SZABO Wiktor | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 19:44.86 | ŁUKASIK Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.5881028175354 sekund |