Chorzów 28.04.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.60 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.88 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.82 | ADAMCZYK Justyna | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.30 | BITNEROWICZ Bożena | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 44.56 | SZARUGA Małgorzata | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/6104/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 42.99 | ROTECKA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.80 | DURASIEWICZ Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:39.20 | BARTU¦ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:41.06 | MARKIEWICZ Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:42.46 | ŻˇDŁO Elżbieta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:52.98 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:02.35 | FAJ Anna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:02.47 | SŁOMA Zuzanna | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:07.03 | SZENDERA Marcelina | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:14.59 | CZAPIGA Kornelia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 7:14.93 | MIZIA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | SETLA Teresa | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.55 | WASZUTA Katarzyna | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.76 | KI¦LUK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.43 | MARCZAK Patrycja | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.12 | WŁOSZCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.76 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.36 | OLEJNICZAK Dominika | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.46 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.78 | PIECHA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.85 | SIEKIERA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 37.48 | GEMBARA Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.54 | JELONEK Michał | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1984 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 36.60 | BEZWIERCHNY Dariusz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 37.60 | POLOCZEK Kamil | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 37.62 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 38.32 | WOSZCZYŃSKI Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus # | Z/3222/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.35 | MATYSEK Krzysztof | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3210/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 37.97 | GASEK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.10 | KOCOT Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 38.11 | SIKORA Jakub | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1991 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 39.69 | LIPIŃSKI Rafał | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 39.73 | GÓRALCZYK Mateusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 40.13 | WRÓBEL Michał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.40 | LASIK Karol | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 40.20 | CIEKALSKI Mateusz | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 42.02 | PETEJA Tomasz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 42.92 | MALINOWSKI Rafał | niest. Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 43.44 | WOWRA Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:22.43 | KAMIŃSKI Szymon | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:23.87 | MICHALIK Krzysztof | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:24.25 | GÓRALCZYK Daniel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:24.77 | WINIARSKI Adam | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:27.65 | PAŁYZ Mateusz | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:28.55 | PACUŁA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus # | Z/0985/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:28.73 | MILEWSKI Marek | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:29.37 | MLECZKO Bartłomiej | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:30.77 | SZAFARCZYK Marcin | LKS Pogórze Skoczów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:32.36 | SORKOWICZ Maciej | LKS Pogórze Skoczów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:30.93 | WYSPIAŃSKI Marcin | MOSM Tychy | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:31.89 | FERDEK Jan | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:34.01 | GÓRSKI Paweł | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U14 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:34.81 | JEŻEWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:26.94 | RAKOCZY Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:39.21 | CENDROWSKI Tomasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:32.83 | SPONNBAUER Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:35.96 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
8 | 2:40.87 | PĘKALSKI Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
9 | 2:41.88 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:33.67 | RÓŻYCKI Marcin | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:45.87 | PIĘTKA Wiesław | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1965 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1644/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 6:29.99 | NIESZPOREK Dawid | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 7:40.94 | HALUP Michał | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6.09 | DOERING Bartłomiej | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.05 | HORODYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.03 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.91 | DZIENGO Mateusz | MOSM Tychy | 1993 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.35 | JENDRYSKO Jarosław | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | BONK Stanisław # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 37.31 | JANKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.37 | MALISZEWSKI Andrzej | niest. Katowice # | 1957 | Masters | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0356/19 | , 2019 | BEZ | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.73 | SKRZYPCZYŃSKI Michał | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.28 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | GRZESIK Zygmunt # | Z/3204/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 40.44 | MIELCZAREK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U23 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.96 | ŁUKA Wojciech | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1991 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.38 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.61127305030823 sekund |