Hengelo NED 19 - 22.07.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.07 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.75 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.91 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | p | 1 | 11.84 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | p | 2 | 11.56 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | 11.67 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
8 | 11.91 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | = | w | 25.01 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
e | 1 | 99.99 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -1.5 | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
e | 1 | f | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -1.5 | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 24.54 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U20 | WN | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 24.54 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U20 | WN | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||
8 | p | 1 | 24.71 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U20 | WN | -1.6 | I | ||||||||||
7 | w | 25.61 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | II | # | 832 | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 54.69 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:07.83 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:07.24 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
23 | w | 2:36.76 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -- | # | 611 | ||||||||||
26 | w | 2:45.87 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | # | 507 | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 4:26.93 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 4:27.59 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 9:30.62 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 16:56.19 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.01 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
11 | w | 14.46 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | I | # | 914 | |||||||||
30 | w | 15.36 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | II | # | 795 | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | p | 1 | 62.09 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | p | 2 | 58.14 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | 58.81 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10:28.97 | GAWRYLUK Eliza | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | 10:25.90 | GAWRYLUK Eliza | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 45.32 |
KSIĄŻEK Martyna POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CEGLAREK Agnieszka WEDLER Weronika |
POLSKA | 1989 1988 1988 1989 |
U20 | POL | -- |
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/2191/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | = | 1.75 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
12 | Q | 1.80 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | = | w | 1.75 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | = | w | 1.75 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 4.20 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | w | 5.85 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | I | # | 804 | |||||||||
27 | w | 5.32 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | III | # | 648 | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Q | 12.58 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | I | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 15.35 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
23 | w | 10.54 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | 565 | ||||||||||
28 | w | 8.44 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -- | # | 428 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Q | 53.49 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | 54.83 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
15 | w | 35.76 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | # | 586 | ||||||||||
26 | w | 24.03 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | # | 364 | ||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
23 | 4972 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
26 | 4800 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.63 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||
5 | p | 1 | 10.73 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 21.71 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | p | 2 | 21.76 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -1.5 | I | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 47.90 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 48.34 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | p | 1 | 47.22 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
8 | p | 2 | 48.77 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | 46.46 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | M | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:49.21 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | I | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | e | 4 | 1:52.53 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | p | 1 | 1:51.21 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | I | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | p | 2 | 1:51.37 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | 1:48.10 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | M | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1:50.26 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | I | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 3:53.10 | MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 3:49.00 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 3:49.59 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | 4:03.49 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 4:04.45 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | w | 4:38.38 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 691 | ||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 14:22.42 | KUJAWSKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. # | Z/1513/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.58 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | p | 2 | 13.42 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | 13.36 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 14.57 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | 902 | ||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 51.89 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 52.60 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 51.81 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | w | 9:01.74 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | 0 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 2.21 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Q | 5.00 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
16 | = | Q | 4.75 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | = | w | 4.40 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | 5.45 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Q | 7.05 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Q | 15.31 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | I | |||||||||||
22 | Q | 15.00 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | -0.6 | I | # | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Q | 17.87 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
14 | Q | 17.70 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | ||||||||||||
17 | Q | 17.22 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
11 | 18.43 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Q | 54.36 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | I | # | |||||||||||
10 | Q | 54.19 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
15 | Q | 53.29 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | 54.34 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 51.58 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 44.88 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | 764 | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Q | 64.15 | MOLENDA Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Q | 73.71 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
9 | Q | 69.96 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||||
21 | Q | 64.54 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 72.51 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 67.58 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | w | 53.26 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 637 | ||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 7458 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.79625105857849 sekund |