Zielona Góra 11.09.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.51 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.69 | KOTOWICZ Karolina | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.55 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.51 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 60.07 | SADŁOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:47.99 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 5:40.06 | RADNY Pamela | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.22 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.02 | HAMERLAK Justyna | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.72 | TONDRYK Wioletta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U23 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.32 | BEDNAREK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.82 | KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.00 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | +0.1 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
2 | 5.03 | KOWALSKA Joanna | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10.30 | STAŃCZAK Kinga | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.38 | RZĄDKOWSKA Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.54 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.21 | BUDZIŁŁO Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.86 | DOLATA Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.92 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.97 | JAROSZEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 10.91 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 10.94 | JAROSZEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | +0.1 | II | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.50 | SIENKIEWICZ Jacek | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.22 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź # | 1986 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.34 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 50.42 | SOPEL Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:30.81 | FRYZE Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:55.72 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:00.91 | SKORUPA Marek | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.44 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 17.80 | WILMA Adrian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.17 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | 15.38 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 16.49 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | GMERCZYŃSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.52 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U18 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.30 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.20 | GAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.80 | SIUBA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.60 | ŻUROWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.40 | ŚWIERKOT Arkadiusz | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.40 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 3.20 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.95 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.61 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
8 | 5.73 | KAMOŃ Rafał | UKS Odra Krosno Odrzańskie # | 1992 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.84 | MATUSZCZAK Damian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | 12.44 | DĄBROWSKI Adam | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.20 | MAZAN Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.72 | ZIUŁCZYK Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.04 | ŁACHECIŃSKI Radosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.64 | PAJĄK Michał | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.57 | PAWLAK Krystian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.78 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 15.17 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
1 | 16.40 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
1 | 17.31 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.78 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | M | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.33 | DANIELISZYN Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.95 | GMERCZYŃSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.55 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.62331986427307 sekund |