Opole 21.09.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.80 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.76 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.72 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.68 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.64 | LECHOWICZ Hanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.84 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.74 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U16 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.64 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | I | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.72 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.22 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.22 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||||
5 | 2.10 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2.10 | PIECHOWSKI Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.10 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.10 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
9 | 2.10 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 2.05 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 2.00 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 2.00 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.54 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.04 | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.17 | GAŁĘZOWSKI Łukasz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.02 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.43 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.36269211769104 sekund |