Warszawa 06 - 07.01.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 7.83 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | B | 8.00 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | A | 8.03 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | A | 7.93 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.96 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.91 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.81 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.53 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.55 | DRABIK Patrycja | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.57 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U18 | KP | IV | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.66 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.19 | SIKORSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.71 | LUCACI Diana | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 42.41 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.25 | ROSA Sylwia | SG Legia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 44.54 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 40.47 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 13 | 41.69 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 13 | 42.12 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 43.00 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1991 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 14 | 43.13 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 42.61 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:43.63 | KRASNODĘBSKA Ilona | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:42.58 | PSKIT Agata | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:43.09 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:36.88 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:37.28 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:37.45 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:37.67 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:40.14 | WUJTEWICZ Beata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:10.84 | OLKOWICZ Ewelina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:20.33 | WILCZYŃSKA Miriam | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:52.93 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:00.85 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:01.99 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:02.10 | GOMOLIŃSKA Joanna | UKS Żoliborz | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:03.23 | BZDON Anna | BKL Bełchatów | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:03.40 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:04.23 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:22.39 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:27.28 | GAWRYLUK Eliza | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6:52.04 | DOBROWOLSKA Ewa | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:55.69 | BOJARCZUK Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
6 | 7:37.80 | KRAWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 9.87 | MASZCZAK Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.67 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 9.43 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 9.06 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | A | 9.09 | GRONAU Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | A | 9.12 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.20 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.90 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.21 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.56 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | = | 1.45 | SZEMBOROWSKA Nina | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 1.73 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.69 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | GÓRSKA Iwona | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | BRYLSKA Angelika | MLKL Płock # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.60 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 1.60 | ŻABOWSKA Kesja | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.60 | PAWLONKA Renata | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.55 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U14 | MZ | III | GOS Piotr B.D. # | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.30 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | WALCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.00 | JANICKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.60 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.40 | FILAR Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.20 | PRZYBOROWSKA Paulina | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.00 | KOKOSIŃSKA Anna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.66 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.48 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.35 | KŁOSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.33 | LEWANDOWSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.21 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.52 | ADAMCZAK Paulina | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.82 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.62 | ZACHARSKA Anna | MKS Pułtusk | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.65 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.69 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 11.78 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.94 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.62 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 9.81 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 6.92 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 7.03 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | A | 7.63 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 6.94 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 19 | 6.96 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.09 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 24.11 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 16 | 27.04 | KRAWCZYK Michał | UKS Mokotów # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 19 | 25.62 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 41.56 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 36.80 | OLSZEWSKI Mariusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 20 | 37.03 | SMOLIŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:28.34 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:24.25 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:25.56 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:25.85 | SZCZYGLAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:26.25 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:28.80 | MROCZEK Krzysztof | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:30.01 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:35.66 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:35.68 | WOŁOWICZ Michał | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:37.12 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:40.43 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:39.46 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 2:35.51 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:13.99 | DOBROWOLSKI Emil | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1986 | U23 | PM | III | DOBROWOLSKI Emil # | Z/2257/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:55.57 | WRÓBLEWSKI Grzegorz | KS Piaseczno | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:59.37 | KRUCZYK Sylwester | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 8.47 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 8.63 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | B | 8.92 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.70 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 8.39 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.70 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.72 | ANTOŃCZAK Marek | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.56 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.88 | CZAJKOWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | A | 8.50 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | PROKOPCZUK Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 2.10 | KRUSZYŃSKI Konrad | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.05 | JASIŃSKI Bartosz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.95 | JAREK Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.95 | DOMAGAŁA Patryk | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.85 | GOŁAWSKI Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 1.80 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | = | 3.60 | ONIŚK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
8 | = | 3.60 | KONASZEWSKI Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
8 | = | 3.60 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
11 | = | 3.60 | WÓJCIK Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
11 | = | 3.60 | REWIŚ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
14 | = | 3.20 | ŚWIECZKA Jakub | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
14 | = | 3.20 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
14 | = | 3.20 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 4.52 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.40 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.30 | STARZYCKI Szymon | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.20 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.20 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.80 | KOPYŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.80 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
17 | 3.00 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 2.80 | TARNOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 2.60 | RYBICKI Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 6.09 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | B | 7.14 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 5.72 | NOWICKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 6.89 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | B | 6.63 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | B | 6.25 | ONIŚK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.86 | GRZYB Tomasz | KS Solidarni Pruszków # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.52 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.60 | KRAWCZYK Michał | UKS Mokotów # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.25 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.53 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 13.77 | CICHOCKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.52 | MĘCZYŃSKI Mariusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.15 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.33 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 16.02 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 15.78 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.07 | ŚNIOSEK Przemysław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.75 | RUDAŚ Piotr | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.75 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1576700210571 sekund |