Warszawa 13 - 14.01.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 7.71 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | B | 7.78 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | D | 7.78 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | A | 8.16 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||||
2 | A | 7.81 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | B | 7.90 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | D | 7.91 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | B | 8.00 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.68 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.03 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.05 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.96 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.77 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.18 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.89 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.80 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.86 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.90 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.99 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.09 | HAJDACKA Malwina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.92 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.98 | LUCACI Diana | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.69 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.32 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.52 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 26.44 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 27.51 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 29.51 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Natalia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 29.95 | HALCZYN Żaneta | UKS Jedlińsk # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 27.69 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 29.59 | BIELIŃSKA Sara | UKS Orlęta Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 29.25 | ZBUCKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 15 | 29.91 | MALISZEWSKA Karolina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.94 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.90 | SIKORSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.96 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.25 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.29 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.26 | KOWALCZYK Marta | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 41.86 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 42.28 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 42.46 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 45.45 | ROSA Sylwia | SG Legia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:35.61 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1991 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:36.55 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:38.38 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:42.03 | PILIPCZUK Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:44.05 | SIKORSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:42.19 | AMBROZIAK Anita | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:28.24 | TOMASZEWSKA Grażyna | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:31.24 | BIELAK Joanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:58.71 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:02.65 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:03.94 | TEKIEŃ Joanna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:04.42 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | U23 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:05.64 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:04.48 | WINCZEWSKA Ewa | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:06.78 | AMBROZIAK Anita | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:11.87 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 3:06.49 | OLKOWICZ Ewelina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 3:11.36 | KRASNODĘBSKA Ilona | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 3:22.51 | CNOTKOWSKA Żaneta | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 3:27.33 | RYBACKA Ewelina | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:10.29 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:26.56 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6:34.81 | SAKOWICZ Irena | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1976 | Sen | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy | ||||||||||||
4 | 6:36.64 | DOBROWOLSKA Ewa | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:47.87 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 6:49.96 | DEMBEK Ida | MUKL Brodnica | 1989 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | 6:50.01 | SAWICKA Olga | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 6:55.62 | WALTER Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 6:58.85 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 7:06.02 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | -- | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
12 | 7:14.14 | PIKORA Ilona | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | A | 10.07 | MALISZEWSKA Karolina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 10.14 | WOŹNIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 9.43 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 8.71 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 9.16 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | A | 9.25 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.77 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 9.52 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 8.53 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | B | 9.01 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | B | 9.13 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | A | 8.83 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | B | 9.49 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | A | 8.97 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | B | 9.56 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.42 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.63 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.72 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.03 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | SOBUŃ Justyna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1991 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | BRYLSKA Angelika | MLKL Płock # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.60 | KUCZYŃSKA Kinga | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | = | 3.20 | WALCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | = | 3.20 | ROSIŃSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
7 | = | 2.40 | PRZYBOROWSKA Paulina | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | = | 2.40 | FILAR Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | KALWODA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | Sen | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | ROSIŃSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.40 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.20 | RUPALA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.20 | JANICKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.20 | KOKOSIŃSKA Anna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 2.20 | KOWALEWSKA Paulina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 5.15 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | B | 5.36 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 5.26 | ADAMCZAK Paulina | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
3 | B | 5.22 | LEWANDOWSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | B | 5.18 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
5 | B | 5.15 | KRUŻYCKA Barbara | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
6 | B | 5.14 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.42 | NIEWIADOMSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 10.17 | CHOROSZEWSKA Olga | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.30 | BACZEWSKA Klaudia | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.62 | TRĘBSKA Gabriela | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.76 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.14 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | II | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 12.07 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.77 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 10.66 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 10.65 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 10.28 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 9.75 | MATUSZEWSKA Marta | GKS Wilga Garwolin # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 6.90 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | A | 7.12 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | B | 7.64 | REGULSKI Przemysław | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1992 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 6.97 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 7.25 | SOŁTYSIŃSKI Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 7.64 | NOWICKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.64 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 6.96 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 23.16 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 24.11 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 19 | 25.74 | REGULSKI Przemysław | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1992 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 21 | 25.11 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.78 | KALITA Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.54 | WÓJCIK Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 36.64 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 36.67 | KOROTKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 36.84 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 36.02 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 36.85 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 19 | 37.18 | SZCZYGLAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:22.69 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:23.75 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:24.72 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:24.97 | SMOLIŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:25.02 | WOŁOWICZ Michał | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:26.24 | MROCZEK Krzysztof | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:26.85 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:27.36 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:27.82 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:28.09 | PASTUSZKA Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:24.09 | SZCZYGLAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:28.82 | LICHNOWSKI Tomasz | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 1:27.15 | KUC Tomasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 1:36.59 | MIESZKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.72 | HOGE Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:59.27 | MIOTKE Damian | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:59.40 | CZUPER Michał | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.93 | FIGAT Kamil | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1987 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:03.02 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:09.20 | SOBOTKA Kamil | LUKS Bartnik Myszyniec # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:31.80 | KERN Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | KERN Artur # | Z/4762/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:39.09 | ŁYSIK Paweł | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:34.08 | SŁOMSKI Adam | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:35.31 | ZABŁOTNY Piotr | MUKL Brodnica | 1986 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:38.01 | CHRZANOWSKI Kamil | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:38.51 | ŚWINIARSKI Dawid | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:39.89 | PUCYK Przemysław | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:29.99 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:30.10 | GAWRYŚ Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:30.70 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:33.84 | GAWRYŚ Emil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U23 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:36.67 | SZCZĘK Karol | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1988 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:41.72 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:41.37 | PASTUSZKA Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 2:38.74 | WRÓBLEWSKI Grzegorz | KS Piaseczno | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 2:38.68 | JENDRYCH Marek | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/5134/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 2:33.22 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 2:48.87 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 2:58.90 | PIŁAT Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1992 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2:32.64 | STOLC Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:29.16 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:32.71 | KERN Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | KERN Artur # | Z/4762/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:37.44 | PĘDZICH Bartłomiej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:46.07 | NOGA Damian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1989 | U20 | SK | -- | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | Z/2654/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:51.27 | ŁOSIŃSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:53.48 | ZAWISTOWSKI Marek | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:56.93 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 5:56.85 | WRONOWSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -- | B.D. # | Z/4888/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 6:03.71 | WIĘCŁAW Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 6:10.26 | AFANASJEW Piotr | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1991 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 6:26.17 | TURCZYŃSKI Jan | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | D | 8.84 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 9.22 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 9.37 | KRAWCZYK Michał | UKS Mokotów # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.30 | KORZENIECKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0911/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | C | 8.59 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | C | 8.90 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 8.05 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 8.06 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | A | 8.56 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.32 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.17 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.27 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 8.30 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 8.45 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | B | 1.60 | GOŁAWSKI Jarosław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | = | 1.90 | GOŁAWSKI Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
12 | = | 1.80 | PERUCKI Krzysztof | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | = | 1.80 | BUCZEK Łukasz | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | WARACKI Jerzy B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | JASIŃSKI Bartosz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | MICHAŁOWSKI Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.95 | JAREK Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.80 | OPALIŃSKI Piotr | niest. Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
14 | 1.80 | KOMOROWSKI Patryk | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | = | 3.80 | PRZYBYSZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
7 | = | 3.80 | WÓJCIK Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
11 | = | 3.40 | ŚWIECZKA Jakub | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
11 | = | 3.40 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 4.90 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.70 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.60 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.40 | STARZYCKI Szymon | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.20 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.00 | STUCKI Adam | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 3.60 | KARCZEWSKI Adrian | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.40 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
13 | 3.20 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
14 | 3.20 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
15 | 3.00 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 2.80 | RYBICKI Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 2.80 | KULIŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 2.60 | TARNOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | D | 6.02 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | A | 6.74 | WAWRZEŃCZAK Radosław | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
1 | B | 7.37 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | D | 5.88 | FARAJ Rami | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/0147/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | B | 6.71 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | B | 6.63 | ZAŁĘSKI Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
4 | D | 5.77 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||
1 | C | 7.08 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | C | 6.35 | BESZTAK Adam | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
3 | C | 6.32 | ONIŚK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.25 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.76 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.16 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.84 | KARASIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.14 | KRAWCZYK Michał | UKS Mokotów # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.71 | KAŹMIERCZAK Andrzej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 14.68 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.49 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.86 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.46 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.31 | ŚNIOSEK Przemysław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.07 | JANICKI Kacper | AZS Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.77 | RUDAŚ Piotr | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.34 | ROGOWSKI Rafał | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 13.10 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.52 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9397168159485 sekund |