Kraków 14 - 15.06.2008 WOM Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.59 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.53 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 26.81 | GIZA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.88 | GĘGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:15.25 | SUDER Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:17.70 | PLĄDER Marzena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:41.37 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 4:44.36 | SUDER Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:47.38 | PLĄDER Marzena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:30.01 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.89 | MRUKOWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.86 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.90 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
2 | 66.46 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 69.12 | MRUKOWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.24 | ZYCH Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.33 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U14 | MA | IV | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.47 | PLECHTA Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.81 | SITKOWSKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 10.99 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 11.13 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | 11.10 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | II | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 11.20 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 23.75 | CZEKAJ Arkadiusz | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.85 | SZCZUPAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 51.69 | KULPA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:59.14 | BUCZKOWSKI Sławomir | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:29.90 r | FLIS Tomasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.04 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.63 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 54.39 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 54.40 | DUSIŃSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 56.03 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 57.06 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.63 | KOPROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.18 | MOSS Jason | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.69 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 13.33 | SZCZEPANIK Tomasz | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1991 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.27 | DONIEC Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.62 | JANUS Arnold | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.06 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.15 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.86 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.29 | BANAŚ Adrian | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1993 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.81 | PORADZISZ Patryk | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 49.63 | NOWOTARSKI Piotr | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.49885296821594 sekund |