Pekin CHN 15 - 24.08.2008 Igrzyska Olimpijskie |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 11.22 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.1 | MM | ||||||||||
5 | c | 3 | 11.41 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | e | 6 | 23.59 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | -0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
w | 23.39 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.3 | M | # | 1040 | ||||||||||
w | 25.36 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | II | # | 854 | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 52.80 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:02.11 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | p | 2 | 1:58.84 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
w | 2 | 2:21.97 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | III | # | 797 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2:07.08 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | 1008 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 4:07.33 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1973 | Masters | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 4:19.57 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 4:08.37 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
Półmaraton K | ||||||||||||||||||||
42 | + | 1:16:08 r | GRUCA Dorota | KS Agros Zamość # | 1970 | Masters | LU | I | ||||||||||||
51 | + | 1:16:39 r | STEFANOWICZ Monika | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | |||||||||||
Maraton K | ||||||||||||||||||||
24 | 2:32:39 r | STEFANOWICZ Monika | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | MM | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
30 | 2:33:32 r | GRUCA Dorota | KS Agros Zamość # | 1970 | Masters | LU | MM | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.98 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | -0.2 | MM | ||||||||||
6 | p | 1 | 12.96 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | MM | ||||||||||
w | 13.62 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.2 | I | # | 1033 | ||||||||||
w | 13.79 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | I | # | 1008 | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 55.35 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | p | 1 | 54.36 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||
5 | 54.29 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9:21.88 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||
11 | e | 3 | 9:47.02 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | Sen | KP | MM | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
8 | 9:21.76 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1.77 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | 941 | |||||||||||
w | 1.77 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | 941 | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | A | 4.50 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | A | 4.30 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | MM | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | B | 4.50 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
5 | 4.70 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.45 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 5.97 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | I | # | 840 | ||||||||||
w | 6.53 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.6 | M | # | 1017 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | B | 0.00 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
w | 14.08 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | 799 | |||||||||||
w | 14.34 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | 817 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | e | A | 59.44 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | A | 59.40 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Masters | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
e | B | 0.00 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | A | 71.76 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | e | B | 69.79 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
18 | e | B | 64.13 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
0.00 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
6 | 71.56 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | e | A | 59.28 | PIWNICKA Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | B | 62.81 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
7 | 62.02 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
w | 35.97 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | III | # | 590 | |||||||||||
w | 52.05 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | M | # | 900 | |||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 6428 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 6157 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
27 | + | 45:02 r | KORZENIOWSKA Sylwia | niest. Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | M | ||||||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 1:31:19 r | KORZENIOWSKA Sylwia | niest. Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | MM | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.44 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
7 | c | 1 | 10.46 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | -0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 20.64 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | MM | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 20.58 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | MM | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | e | 6 | 47.83 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:47.66 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 1:45.89 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||
7 | p | 1 | 1:47.24 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
Półmaraton M | ||||||||||||||||||||
27 | + | 1:05:43 r | SZOST Henryk | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1982 | Sen | WP | I | # | |||||||||||
62 | + | 1:08:33 r | SOWA Arkadiusz | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | II | ||||||||||||
Maraton M | ||||||||||||||||||||
34 | 2:19:43 r | SZOST Henryk | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1982 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
54 | 2:24:48 r | SOWA Arkadiusz | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.53 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | c | 2 | 13.36 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | p | 2 | 13.34 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | MM | # | |||||||||
5 | 13.36 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | MM | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 49.17 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
4 | p | 1 | 48.75 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
6 | 48.52 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 8:29.37 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | MM | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | e | A | 2.20 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | B | 5.65 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
11 | 5.45 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | e | A | 7.62 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | Sen | LU | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | A | 21.04 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||
1 | 21.51 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | A | 65.94 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | 67.82 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | B | 79.55 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
7 | 79.22 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | e | A | 77.63 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | + | 22:55 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
37 | + | 23:41 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | -- | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
46 | + | 24:03 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | + | 45:09 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
31 | + | 41:36 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | I | # | |||||||||||
39 | + | 47:06 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | II | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
45 | + | 43:40 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
45 | + | 47:44 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | # | |||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | + | 1:29:13 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
38 | + | 1:33:55 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
29 | 1:24:25 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||||
46 | 1:30:37 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Chód 30 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | + | 2:13:28 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
27 | + | 2:18:52 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
Chód 50 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 3:46:51 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 3:47:18 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | MM | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
q | 9:99:99 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | -- | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.88369703292847 sekund |