Słupsk 20 - 21.09.2008 Mały Memoriał Janusza Kusocińskiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.05 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.28 | PIEŁOWSKA Roma | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.53 | WITEK Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.92 | GEISLER Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.16 | KABAT Magdalena | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.15 | KOTLICKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.22 | SZATKOWSKA Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.55 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.26 | CZAJKA Magdalena | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.52 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.91 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U16 | LU | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.20 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.35 | KAJDA Dżesika | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.90 | GMYZ Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1993 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | V | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1862/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.39 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.87 | ŻAK Kamila | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.26 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.56 | HENNIG Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.73 | BARTMAN Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.83 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.22 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.35 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | IV | B.D. | M | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.49 | RACHWAŁ Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1993 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.87 | KOBRYŚ Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.93 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.17 | MIGAS Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.55 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 13.58 | KALISZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1993 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 12.14 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | -3.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.52 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | -3.3 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.82 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U16 | KP | -3.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 12.84 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -3.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 12.85 | KOBRYŚ Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -3.3 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 13.04 | ŻAK Kamila | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U16 | PM | -3.3 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 13.06 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U16 | LU | -3.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.56 | BIELSKA Wioleta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.48 | JAROCH Kamila | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 1994 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.77 | MAZIARZ Beata | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1994 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.03 | ŚLĘZAK Karolina | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.09 | BACŁAWSKA Katarzyna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 46.05 | GRABOWSKA Luiza | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 47.31 | JANICKA Laura | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 42.54 | PYŚ Karolina | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U16 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 42.71 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U16 | SL | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 42.75 | ŻAK Kamila | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 43.06 | FABIAŃCZYK Sylwia | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 43.13 | KOZAK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 43.27 | MOJSIEJ Zuzanna | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | III | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.22 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 43.64 | WITEK Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 43.90 | GORAJ Kamila | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 44.42 | WOJTKIEWICZ Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 44.44 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 44.57 | KRAWCZYK Agnieszka | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1993 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 44.90 | FAKA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1993 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 40.37 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 40.53 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 40.99 | KOBRYŚ Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 42.07 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 42.51 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 43.78 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 44.33 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1993 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 45.18 | ŻELAZOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1993 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:39.59 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:39.99 | SKÓRA Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/4586/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:40.03 | KASZUBA Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:41.12 | GRZEBIŃSKA Sabina | KS Wda Świecie # | 1993 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:41.57 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:42.44 | ZAŁĘSKA Monika | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:42.94 | KOZOK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1993 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:43.34 | TAPEK Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:43.65 | GĘGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:45.53 | KRZYSZTOFIK Paulina | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1993 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:35.56 | CHAŁUBEK Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:37.16 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U16 | WN | II | NOWICKI Ryszard # | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:38.26 | KUTA Bianka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1994 | U16 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:38.43 | KRAKOWIAK Malwina | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1993 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:38.85 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U16 | PK | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:39.50 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:39.72 | SKRZYPCZAK Karolina | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:43.20 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:48.09 | KOZAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U16 | SK | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:39.18 | BAGIŃSKA Monika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1993 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:40.71 | GARDJAN Karolina | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1993 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:41.73 | PALUCH Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:42.31 | MIGUS Daria | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1994 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:43.45 | KONIK Diana | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1993 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:45.64 | NAUMCZYK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 1:46.35 | JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 1:46.54 | PIOTRKOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1993 | U16 | OP | V | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 1:46.60 | HEREŚNIAK Małgorzata | ZKS Unia Tarnów # | 1993 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 1:47.95 | WILK Martyna | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:58.08 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U16 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:58.86 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:01.47 | LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1993 | U16 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:01.81 | SERAFINOWSKA Julia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:04.40 | BOJARSKA Karolina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1993 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:04.43 | LIPIECKA Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:04.59 | SKAWIŃSKA Anna | GKS Żukowo # | 1993 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:05.83 | TAS Adrianna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:10.00 | SIWEK Paulina | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:10.70 | LITWIŃSKA Jagoda | UKS bieganie.pl Wieliczka # | 1993 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:11.26 | KLIMKOWSKA Agata | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:12.85 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | IV | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:15.18 | KULIK Ewelina | KS Agros Zamość # | 1994 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 3:16.96 | KARPIŃSKA Milena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:05.24 | HOJDA Maja | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:06.94 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1993 | U16 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:07.22 | NOWAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:10.39 | KOZAKIEWICZ Aleksandra | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:11.58 | FARINA Vanessa | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:11.79 | ZIELOSKO Klaudia | KS Górnik 09 Mysłowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:13.95 | ANTKIEWICZ Laura | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1993 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:14.35 | BEDNAREK Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/4504/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:14.90 | MOKROS Zuzanna | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1993 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. | Z/3527/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:15.17 | SMAKOWSKA Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1993 | U16 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:17.02 | OLSZOWY Paulina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.10 | ZDROJEWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.77 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.91 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.15 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.39 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 16.88 | GĄBKA Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 16.95 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 17.01 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.00 | LANGOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1993 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.08 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | II | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.71 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.92 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 16.44 | BIŁYK Emilia | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1993 | U16 | OP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 16.44 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 16.45 | KUŹMA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 17.86 | SOBOTKA Patrycja | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 15.96 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U16 | PM | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 16.13 | CHMURA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U16 | PD | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 16.51 | WOŹNY Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 16.58 | BOREK Agnieszka | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1993 | U16 | SK | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 16.61 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U16 | KP | -1.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 16.67 | GORSZANÓW Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | -1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 16.84 | ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 14.70 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | -1.9 | II | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 14.96 | ZDROJEWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U16 | KP | -1.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 15.01 | LANGOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1993 | U16 | PM | -1.9 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.70 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 15.71 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 15.78 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 15.84 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U16 | PM | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 16.05 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.95 | MOJSIEJ Zuzanna | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | II | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.59 | CHMURA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U16 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.54 | PARFIENIUK Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.59 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.59 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 49.83 | GORSZANÓW Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.26 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.25 | GĄBKA Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1994 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.36 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.63 | BOREK Agnieszka | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1993 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.12 | SUS Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 1993 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 52.92 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 58.59 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.32 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | II | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.82 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 46.56 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 47.28 | LASS Marta | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 47.62 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 48.10 | ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.72 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. # | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 1.67 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1993 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.59 | GAJEWSKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.59 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. GRENDA Jan # | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 1.55 | MAKARA Dominika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.50 | PIEKARSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.50 | RAKUŚ Kamila | SKLA Słupsk | 1993 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.50 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.50 | BARANOWSKA Monika | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.50 | SZYMANIAK Izabela | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.50 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 1.50 | ŻELEŹNIAK Izabela | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk # | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
14 | 1.50 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
15 | 1.45 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
16 | 1.45 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.30 | DZIWISZEK Sandra | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.30 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | I | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 3.10 | LAR Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | II | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0102/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 3.10 | CIERPICH Dominika | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | II | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0098/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 3.00 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 3.00 | WOJDYŁO Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 2.90 | MOLEK Aneta | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 2.90 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.80 | CYGANEK Monika | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 2.40 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.75 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 5.44 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.43 | SUCHANECKA Klaudia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.38 | DOROSZCZUK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U16 | LU | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.36 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.29 | MACHAŁA Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U16 | PM | -1.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | 5.24 | DRABIK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | 5.19 | IDZIKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1993 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
9 | 5.13 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
10 | 5.05 | BENEDYK Karina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U16 | PK | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.96 | KASYK Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||||
12 | 4.86 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.81 | MATUSIAK Joanna | ŁKS Łódź | 1993 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | IV | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
14 | 4.76 | WOJTYNA Agata | KS Agros Zamość # | 1994 | U16 | LU | -3.0 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.35 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U16 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.62 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 11.80 | ORMANOWSKA Justyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1993 | U16 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 11.59 | RÓŻYCKA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.45 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.40 | JAREK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | 11.40 | FRICZ Katarzyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 11.26 | BUŃKOWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | 11.10 | ZACHARSKA Anna | MKS Pułtusk | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 11.04 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 10.91 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||||
12 | 10.54 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 9.98 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
14 | 9.38 | ZARAŃSKA Angelika | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.58 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.90 | GAJDAMOWICZ Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 38.24 | WIŚNIEWSKA Janina | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 36.95 | SIKORA Julita | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 34.44 | CZERNIEJEWSKA Monika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | KORBUT Piotr | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 33.36 | KURKOWSKA Paulina | UKS Lipusz | 1993 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 33.12 | ANDRES Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 33.06 | BĄCZEK Dorota | MKS Pułtusk | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 32.52 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U16 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 32.51 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 31.76 | ORMANOWSKA Justyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1993 | U16 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
12 | 30.59 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||||
13 | 30.57 | ZYSKOWSKA Dominika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
14 | 30.02 | MITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 29.49 | ROGOZIŃSKA Marta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
16 | 28.75 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
17 | 28.44 | ZARĘBSKA Joanna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1993 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
18 | 28.35 | PAWLAK Zuzanna | MKS Pułtusk | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
19 | 26.89 | KUŹMA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.76 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U16 | PD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 45.17 | OGÓREK Joanna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1993 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 42.77 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U16 | LU | III | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
4 | 42.72 | GWIŻDŻ Roksana | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 41.31 | KRYSTEK Barbara | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 40.01 | WOSZCZYK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 39.94 | TARNOWSKA Joanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 38.45 | ROGALA Zofia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 36.95 | DRĄG Julita | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 36.09 | KOWALCZYK Sylwia | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 34.15 | CHYŁA Patrycja | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1993 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 31.80 | KOWALSKA Mariola | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
13 | 27.60 | MYŚLICKA Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.80 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U16 | PM | II | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 38.26 | KULAS Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.77 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 37.38 | KRYSZTOF Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 37.24 | CHYŁA Patrycja | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1993 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 37.06 | BEDNAREK Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 36.78 | ZDYBAŁ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U16 | WN | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
8 | 36.04 | KRUPIŃSKA Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 33.89 | ZAMOJTEL Agnieszka | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
10 | 32.87 | BERNACKA Adrianna | SKLA Słupsk | 1993 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 31.12 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U16 | LU | IV | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
12 | 30.89 | RAJDA Anita | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1993 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
13 | 27.54 | MALINOWSKA Beata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:01.56 | MAZIARZ Monika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1993 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15:15.28 | WIERUS Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1993 | U16 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/1874/11 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 15:27.68 | WLAZŁO Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1994 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 15:39.73 | ZIĘBA Ewa | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1994 | U16 | PK | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
5 | 16:06.12 | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 16:10.59 | FUCHS Małgorzata | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 16:39.12 | KISZKA Andżelika | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1993 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 16:47.76 | KLEINSCHMIDT Dominika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1993 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 16:50.79 | KACZOR Monika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1993 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 16:57.77 | STRAŚKO Anna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 16:57.80 | LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 17:10.90 | TOPOREK Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 17:17.62 | PAZIO Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 17:20.52 | ŚWIĘCKA Aleksandra | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok # | 1993 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
15 | 17:39.66 | ŁAWECKA Katarzyna | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
16 | 18:43.07 | UŚCINOWICZ Julia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
17 | 18:49.94 | BARTUSIK Marta | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
18 | 19:38.22 | GLAZA Andżelika | UKS Drzewiarz Osieczna | 1994 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.04 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.38 | GRUBICH Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.43 | MLICKI Adam | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.44 | GRUCKA Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.47 | ZWOLAK Oskar | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1995 | U14 | ZP | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.48 | OLSZEWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.48 | SZUFREIDA Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.49 | FABIAŃSKI Paweł | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.58 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.60 | SUSZEK Kamil | UKB Szubin | 1993 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.87 | PĄPERSKI Bartłomiej | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.03 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.25 | ŻAK Marcin | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1993 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.55 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | III | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.66 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | +1.1 | III | ŻWAK Adam # | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.85 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.87 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.07 | STAWIARZ Dariusz | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.62 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.27 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U16 | KP | +2.3 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.57 | BABIJ Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.66 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +2.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.81 | JAROSZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Lubawa | 1993 | U16 | WN | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.87 | PAŁYS Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +2.3 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.93 | WITOŃ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U16 | PM | +2.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.01 | SZCZUPAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +2.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.22 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.42 | WÓJCIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U16 | LU | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.58 | MARSZAŁEK Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.62 | CIEŚLAWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.79 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 11.79 | WOŚ Piotr | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1993 | U16 | SK | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 11.87 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 11.27 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.44 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | 11.47 | FABIAŃSKI Paweł | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 11.54 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | III | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
5 | 11.58 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 11.62 | WÓJCIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U16 | LU | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | 11.72 | MARSZAŁEK Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.59 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U16 | KP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 36.88 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 37.05 | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 37.10 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U16 | LB | II | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. # | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 37.12 | SUSZEK Kamil | UKB Szubin | 1993 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 37.51 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 37.55 | FIUK Kamil | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza # | 1993 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 37.74 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.47 | RZEWNICKI Szymon | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza # | 1993 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 38.76 | KUKIELAK Tomasz | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 39.08 | PASTERNAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 39.38 | JAROSZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Lubawa | 1993 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 39.78 | SZCZUPAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 40.08 | JAGIELSKI Piotr | SKLA Słupsk | 1993 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 41.07 | DALECKI Łukasz | SKLA Słupsk | 1993 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 35.84 | WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 35.97 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 36.64 | CIEŚLAWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 36.72 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U16 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 36.81 | WÓJCIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U16 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 37.50 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 37.92 | MAJAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1993 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 37.49 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 37.96 | ZARAZA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 38.10 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 38.17 | WOŁOSZYK Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 38.17 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 38.35 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 38.82 | LUBIATOWSKI Witold | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 38.84 | WOŚ Piotr | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1993 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:24.56 | BAŁAJDA Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:24.75 | JARMOŁOWICZ Jakub | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1993 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:24.82 | MARCZYŃSKI Paweł | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1993 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:24.84 | MIELEWCZYK Cezary | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1993 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:25.44 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:28.49 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:30.01 | SKUBISZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Gniezno | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł B.D. | Z/0942/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:31.24 | KOCHANOWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin # | 1993 | U16 | LU | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:32.13 | DOBRAS Daniel | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:25.16 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:27.83 | OLIWA Jakub | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:29.08 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:30.12 | HRYWNIAK Jarosław | SKLA Słupsk | 1993 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:30.66 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:31.48 | NOREK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1994 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:33.30 | WADOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1994 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:35.08 | HOŁDA Sławomir | ZKS Unia Tarnów # | 1993 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:26.58 | GUBA Adrian | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:26.97 | MAŁKIŃSKI Mariusz | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | II | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:27.50 | MUSIOŁ Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:28.25 | KSIĄŻEK Adam | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1993 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:28.69 | LITERSKI Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:28.70 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 1:29.85 | SZUREK Sławomir | ULKS Lipinki | 1993 | U16 | MA | III | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2291/19 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 3 | 1:31.43 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 1:32.72 | SMAKOSZ Marcin | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:42.92 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:43.76 | POWROŹNIK Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1993 | U16 | LU | IV | CHMIELARZ Mirosław | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:44.45 | SZUCKI Mateusz | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1993 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:45.50 | GAŃSZCZYK Piotr | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:45.50 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:45.84 | BAŃKA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1993 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:46.07 | PIĘTKA Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1993 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:50.71 | PARADOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:51.40 | PIETRAS Kamil | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1993 | U16 | SK | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:54.50 | JOŃCA Adrian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1993 | U16 | SK | V | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:57.61 | FRĄK Patryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:58.54 | KOKOSZKA Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:40.03 | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki # | 1993 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:40.20 | BRZESKI Karol | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:41.06 | PUŚCIŃSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U16 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/2637/11 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:41.52 | POLAKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | Z/4933/11 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:42.55 | KARMELITA Marcin | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:43.38 | SAMIŁO Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:44.86 | BIELECKI Adam | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:47.02 | CIECIERSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:47.42 | MEHLICH Dawid | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1994 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:52.81 | SZUMIŃSKI Kamil | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:49.48 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:51.62 | KONIECZEK Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1993 | U16 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4541/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:54.17 | ROMANOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1993 | U16 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:56.47 | PIASKOWSKI Arkadiusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:59.83 | KĄS Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:00.82 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:01.99 | KRAŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1993 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:02.08 | GOLIK Miłosz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 6:04.06 | PRZEPIÓRKA Jacek | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1993 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 6:04.93 | SOWIŃSKI Cezary | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 6:05.59 | KLEPACZ Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 6:05.77 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1994 | U16 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 6:05.78 | SZWED Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 6:07.47 | NASZKO Michał | UKB Szubin # | 1993 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 6:07.51 | WOŁOSZYK Kamil | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1993 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 6:09.61 | MATUSZCZAK Rafał | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U16 | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1807/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 5:59.57 | HAN Michał | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | II | PINIARSKI Paweł | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 6:00.38 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 6:05.10 | KLUBA Marcin | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1993 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 6:06.62 | ZAMIELSKI Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 6:07.70 | JAWOROWSKI Rafał | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | Z/0424/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 6:08.52 | TRELA Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 6:08.86 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U16 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 6:09.95 | GÓRECKI Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1993 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 6:10.86 | KIELAR Mateusz | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1993 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 6:10.93 | KRAJEWSKI Andrzej | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 6:11.59 | WOŹNICA Daniel | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 6:12.01 | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 6:12.51 | BYCZEK Michał | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1994 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 6:19.22 | RDZANEK Damian | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
15 | s | 2 | 6:19.86 | PUKA Piotr | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
16 | s | 2 | 6:24.75 | ROGACKI Kacper | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1993 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
16 | s | 2 | 6:31.93 | KUZIMIERUK Marek | SKLA Słupsk | 1993 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.90 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U16 | KP | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.27 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.28 | KUCEWICZ Karol | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1993 | U16 | SL | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.28 | BĄK Maciej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.55 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 16.64 | PRZYBYŁEK Bartosz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U16 | WN | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 18.06 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U16 | KP | -1.0 | V | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.14 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U16 | KP | -1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.89 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.95 | KOZIOŁ Paweł | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 16.16 | MAKOWSKI Mateusz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1993 | U16 | PD | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 16.38 | KOZIOŁ Przemysław | ULKS Lipinki | 1993 | U16 | MA | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 16.75 | SOBOŃ Dawid | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1993 | U16 | SK | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 16.86 | PLEWIŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 17.19 | ANDRYSIAK Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U16 | LD | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 15.03 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U16 | KP | -3.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.61 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U16 | KP | -3.1 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.83 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | -3.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 16.02 | BĄK Maciej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -3.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 16.10 | KUCEWICZ Karol | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1993 | U16 | SL | -3.1 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 16.42 | KOZIOŁ Paweł | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -3.1 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 16.65 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -3.1 | III | ||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.15 | MAKOWSKI Mateusz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1993 | U16 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.09 | SOBOŃ Dawid | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1993 | U16 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.41 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1993 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 41.78 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 42.22 | PLEWIŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 44.76 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 42.51 | PUKALSKI Karol | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 1993 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.05 | PASIEK Krzysztof | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U14 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.05 | WOŹNIAK Michał | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1993 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 43.11 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1993 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 43.55 | MICHAŁOWSKI Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 39.21 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 40.18 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U16 | LB | II | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. # | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 40.41 | KOPACZYŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 40.71 | FIUK Kamil | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza # | 1993 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 41.08 | BUDYTA Mikołaj | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 41.43 | PRZYBYŁEK Bartosz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U16 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 40.88 | RZEWNICKI Szymon | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza # | 1993 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 41.39 | JONDA Filip | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1993 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 41.55 | KUKIELAK Tomasz | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 41.95 | KEDWES Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 42.34 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 42.67 | KUŚNIERZ Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 45.60 | MŁYNARCZYK Jan | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.94 | ZAWADA Karol | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 1993 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | ZARYCHTA Michał | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.82 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.82 | BASZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.82 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.75 | FLAK Gracjan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1993 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.75 | WYSOCKI Jacek | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.75 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1993 | U16 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.75 | CIEŚLAK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 1.75 | KORNELUK Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1993 | U16 | WN | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
11 | 1.75 | BOŻKO Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.70 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
13 | 1.70 | ŁUKASIK Adrian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
14 | 1.70 | MANIA Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1993 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
14 | 1.70 | WALCZAK Andrzej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1993 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
16 | 1.70 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
17 | 1.65 | PIEKARNIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1993 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.10 | OBREMBSKI Sławomir | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.80 | ŚWIERKOT Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.40 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||||
5 | 3.20 | KARGOL Maciej | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.20 | BARSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 3.00 | BUK Michał | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.00 | STĘPNICKI Adam | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.88 | STACHÓW Krzysztof | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U16 | LU | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.71 | GÓRALCZYK Adrian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1993 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 6.57 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | -1.3 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 6.56 | WASIŃSKI Przemysław | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.37 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 6.27 | TUROWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 6.20 | LEŚKÓW Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 6.18 | SZYMOSZEK Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -2.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
9 | 6.13 | CHMURA Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | 6.11 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | 6.10 | JAGUSCH Miłosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota # | 1993 | U16 | KP | -2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
12 | 6.09 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U16 | LU | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
13 | 6.06 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||||
14 | 6.00 | BARSKI Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||||
15 | 5.93 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
16 | 5.88 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | V | # | |||||||||||
17 | 5.88 | KLAPA Łukasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | -3.7 | V | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
18 | 5.87 | MALUCHA Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -1.9 | V | ||||||||||||
19 | 5.71 | MAJ Łukasz | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||||
20 | 5.71 | DZIWORSKI Jakub | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U16 | LD | -3.6 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.67 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U16 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 19.49 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U16 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 17.65 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U16 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 17.14 | GRABCZYK Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1993 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 16.09 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 15.73 | ERNESTOWICZ Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1993 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 15.59 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 15.51 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | III | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||||
9 | 14.54 | JAKUBOWSKI Michał | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1993 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 14.48 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U16 | WN | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
11 | 14.37 | BARAN Marcin | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 13.90 | GRODNICI Artur | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
13 | 13.84 | A O | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1993 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 13.44 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1993 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 13.15 | KLUJ Krzysztof | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
16 | 12.15 | TELEGA Konrad | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 1993 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
17 | 11.60 | KRÓL Iwan | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.73 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 57.30 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U16 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 56.83 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U16 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 54.54 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U16 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 51.32 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 50.16 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 50.02 | SIERKO Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 49.89 | PRZYBYSZ Lubomir | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 48.96 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U16 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
10 | 45.98 | DZIENGO Mateusz | MOSM Tychy | 1993 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 45.23 | GRYGOTOWICZ Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 45.03 | WALIGÓRA Łukasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 43.97 | BIELANG Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1993 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
14 | 43.92 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
15 | 43.59 | KŁOSIEWICZ Daniel | MKS Pułtusk | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
16 | 43.23 | KRUSZEWSKI Robert | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok # | 1993 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
17 | 40.75 | KRÓL Iwan | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.21 | GRAJEWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1993 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 63.78 | DOBKOWSKI Sebastian | niest. Białystok # | 1993 | U16 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/2831/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 59.66 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 57.65 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1993 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 55.11 | MARSZAŁEK Wojciech | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1993 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 51.89 | SULEJEWSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 49.07 | KORPALSKI Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 48.68 | KOŹBIAŁ Marcin | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U16 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 45.90 | KONIECZNY Grzegorz | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza # | 1993 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 42.93 | SOBOTA Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
11 | 39.90 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 38.09 | NOLBERT Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.13 | ANTOSIK Piotr | UKS Korabka Łowicz # | 1993 | U16 | LD | II | KARMELITA Sławomir # | Z/0758/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 54.70 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1994 | U16 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 54.57 | RAJCZYK Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 53.12 | WIELICHOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 52.82 | DYBAŁ Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1993 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 50.83 | BANAŚ Adrian | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1993 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 49.67 | FRĄC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 47.47 | LASKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 46.55 | JAKUBOWSKI Daniel | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok # | 1993 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 45.50 | HENCZKE Hubert | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 45.27 | BIELANG Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1993 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 44.62 | BIEŃKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
13 | 39.94 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 38.58 | WOŹNIAK Emil | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 23:08.66 | RZEŹNIK Krzysztof | UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń # | 1993 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 24:28.39 | KOSTKA Łukasz | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 25:02.05 | KWOKA Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1994 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 25:16.73 | SKONIECKI Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 26:03.19 | GOŁAWSKI Adam | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 26:14.75 | KUBLAS Maciej | UKS Szkło-Korzeniowski.pl Miękisz Stary # | 1993 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 26:16.45 | BARAŃSKI Jan | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 27:00.90 | FABIAN Marek | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1993 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 27:36.04 | KANTORSKI Michał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 28:44.07 | DMOWSKI Tomasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 28:46.49 | SZARMACH Adrian | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | 4 | |||||||||||
12 | 28:48.13 | BOGUSKI Adrian | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1994 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
13 | 29:47.32 | PRZYBYLSKI Maciej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.8134701251984 sekund |