Kozienice 26 - 27.09.2008 Mazowieckie Igrzyska Młodzieży Szkolnej |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 13.21 | BIELSKA Wioleta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +9.9 | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 13.25 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +9.9 | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | ||||||||||
1 | 11.83 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +9.9 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.20 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.76 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 25.40 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:13.72 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:11.39 | CABAJ Iwona | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:11.88 | LIPIŃSKA Sylwia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0215/11 | 2011 | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.29 | RÓŻYCKA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.23 | ZACHARSKA Anna | MKS Pułtusk | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 10.83 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | B | 10.02 | MATUSZEWSKA Marta | GKS Wilga Garwolin # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.55 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.30 | RÓŻYCKA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.70 | GAJEWSKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.69 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +9.9 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 11.60 | MARSZAŁEK Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.70 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 11.75 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 11.80 | MAŁKIŃSKI Mariusz | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +9.9 | IV | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 11.87 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.44 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +9.9 | M | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 22.26 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +9.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.47 | POLANOWSKI Piotr | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.51 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 38.81 | KOSOWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:29.93 | POLAKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | Z/4933/11 | 2 | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.16 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.12 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.03 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.96 | ŚWIDERSKI Patryk | niest. Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.82 | SMOLAK Jacek | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +9.9 | V | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.83 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U16 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.51 | SAWICKI Kamil | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.83 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.50 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.74 | TRACZEWSKI Bartłomiej | UMKS Junior Pionki # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.52 | GOSZKOS Hubert | niest. Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.89 | LORENC Piotr | UKS Gimnazjum w Susku | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.27 | PAPUĆ Patryk | UKS Starówka Radom # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.78 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 47.38 | CISKOWSKI Adam | MKS Pułtusk | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.62 | MIELNIKOW Damian | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.401526927948 sekund |