Częstochowa 02.05.2009 Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.11 | KOWALCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.31 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | IV | CIUK Marek # | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.81 | KOSTRUBIEC Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.63 | FUDALI Bianka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 42.98 | GMYZ Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1862/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 43.45 | LIPA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 43.62 | TOPOREK Milena | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 43.92 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 46.37 | CIUPIS Aneta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 47.25 | WRÓBEL Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:44.49 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Olga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3:03.39 | SZCZERBAK Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 3:06.38 | ŚLĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U16 | SL | III | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 3:07.64 | PILARSKA Karolina | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/1490/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 3:18.70 | ZYZIK Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 3:24.66 | GÓRKA Katarzyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 52.42 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 52.69 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 53.07 | KOWALSKA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1996 | U14 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 53.62 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 8.68 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 6.87 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 0 | 5.87 | KOWALSKA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1996 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 7.48 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.50 | GRUCA Damian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.92 | KSIĄŻEK Adam | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.93 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.25 | WILCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.26 | PABICH Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1991 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.88 | NOWAK Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.65 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | V | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 35.01 | BOREK Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U23 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 35.40 | PRZEMYSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 36.08 | SADZIAK Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 36.77 | KSIĄŻEK Adam | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 36.32 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 36.89 | GRUCA Damian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 37.45 | IDZIAK Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 37.91 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 42.76 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:26.98 | BARTOLEWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:29.43 | KUBACKI Tomasz | LZS Bugaj | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:32.46 | LEŚNIEWSKI Damian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:37.65 | GOLINIEWSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:29.80 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:30.12 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1988 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:31.08 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1988 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:31.97 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:35.13 | PAŚ Mariusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:35.86 | GRAJCAR Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1879/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:36.00 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:39.61 | KOZIEŁ Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 2:39.80 | JANIK Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 2:40.44 | BERENCZ Radosław | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 2:48.18 | DULSKI Daniel | MKS Brenna Górki # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/3420/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:50.76 | CIEŚLAK Miłosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:51.86 | ZEMBROŃ Mariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1974 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:53.94 | SĘDZIWY Damian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:54.70 | KUCHARCZYK Tomasz | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/0270/12 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:56.48 | PASIEKA Kamil | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 9.82 | KWOCZAŁA Edwin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 9.68 | SOBOLEWSKI Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13.92 | MROCZKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.47207093238831 sekund |