Koszalin 09.05.2009 Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu KL Ba³tyk |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.63 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | -1.4 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.18 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.18 | DUDZIAK Jessica | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.44 | PODLASZCZAK Weronika | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.45 | WITCZAK ¯aneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.52 | BOCHEÑSKA Angelika | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.56 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 13.75 | NAMYS£OWSKA Karolina | SKLA S³upsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.54 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.44 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.53 | MARTYSZ Magdalena | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.58 | JAS Ewa | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.61 | STANGRET Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.92 | WITEK Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.57 | MACHCIÑSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.58 | TABISZ Justyna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.77 | PIERÓG Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.78 | SERKIES Klaudia | GULKS Barwice | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.97 | PERGANDE Ilona | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.44 | ZAWADA Weronika | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U14 | ZP | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 14.80 | KONIKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.90 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA S³upsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.65 | GOWIN Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.94 | BUTKIEWICZ Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.95 | STÊPIEÑ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1996 | U14 | ZP | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.83 | CZARNATA Marcelina | ULKS Tychowo | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.66 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA S³upsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.33 | HO£UB-KOWALIK Ma³gorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U18 | LU | +2.0 | III | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.50 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.77 | STANGRET Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.12 | ¦PICA Agnieszka | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.16 | WITEK Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 28.32 | HAWRYLUK Ró¿a | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.72 | LASS Marta | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | +2.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.02 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.06 | NAMYS£OWSKA Karolina | SKLA S³upsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +2.3 | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.84 | KRÓLAK Katarzyna | UKS Sobieski Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.07 | BITNER Ewelina | GULKS Barwice | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.08 | STÊPIEÑ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1996 | U14 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.61 | JÓZEFÓW Klaudia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1996 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.13 | SWARCEWICZ Kinga | GULKS Barwice | 1996 | U14 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz # | Z/1421/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 42.67 | TAWREL Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 42.93 | DUDZIAK Jessica | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.12 | PIERÓG Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 44.52 | ¦LÊZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 45.75 | JAGIE££O Anna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.23 | CICHOSZ Ma³gorzata | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 46.64 | KONIKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 47.68 | WYPYCH Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 48.19 | PI¡TEK Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:50.44 | NOWAK Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:29.77 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:39.33 | BORKOWSKA Roksana | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:39.50 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:42.54 | JASIÑSKA Karolina | SKLA S³upsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:43.22 | RYBACKA Edyta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1986 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:44.68 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Amelia | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | KUFEL Dariusz | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:44.81 | WALENCIK Aneta | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/4149/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:46.64 | SZCZEPAÑSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:46.78 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Magdalena | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:46.93 | STARZYÑSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:57.89 | £UKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 2:58.44 | KACZYÑSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
3 | 2:59.25 | £UKOWSKA Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 3:05.36 | BARAN Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 3:06.08 | BOCEWICZ Marika | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 3:11.21 | ZEMLA Monika | MKS Szkuner My¶libórz # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3:14.94 | PRYÆ Weronika | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 3:19.91 | POPIEL Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 3:23.68 | WÓJCIK Maja | MKS Szkuner My¶libórz # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
11 | 3:25.78 | STACHURA Sandra | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
12 | 3:34.15 | £UKASIEWICZ Ewelina | LUKS Wie¿a Postomino # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | TOBO£A Roman ROLBIECKI Janusz | , Z/0001/12 | , | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:54.50 | SERAFINOWSKA Julia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:07.03 | MATWIEJ Monika | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:10.12 | WERESZKA Paulina | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 5:16.72 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 5:28.10 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Ewa | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 5:34.68 | W£ODKOWSKA Paulina | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 5:36.25 | GA£KOWSKA Anna | SKLA S³upsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m p³ M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.62 | LE¦NIAÑSKA Martyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.60 | CICHOSZ Ma³gorzata | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1995 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 18.10 | WYPYCH Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.50 | LASS Marta | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.71 | BEGEDZA Karolina | SKLA S³upsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.06 | ÆWIK Karolina | GULKS Barwice | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | RAKU¦ Kamila | SKLA S³upsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.40 | SZUMIÑSKA Weronika | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.47 | MACHCIÑSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.33 | WITCZAK ¯aneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.03 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.26 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.88 | MARTYSZ Magdalena | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | 5.16 | MARTYSZ Magdalena | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +2.8 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 5.05 | KRAUCZUNAS Karolina | SKLA S³upsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.16 | KRAUCZUNAS Karolina | SKLA S³upsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +2.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 4.65 | HAWRYLUK Ró¿a | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.53 | SWARCEWICZ Kinga | GULKS Barwice | 1996 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | V | KIELING Mariusz # | Z/1421/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 4.43 | CZARNATA Marcelina | ULKS Tychowo | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.43 | PA£YS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1988 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.40 | SZUMIÑSKA Weronika | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.34 | KOCZAN Natalia | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.67 | MAKUCH Gabriela | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.34 | KARASIEWICZ Maja | niest. Poznañ # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.40 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1977 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.73 | SZCZYPIOR Kamila | SKLA S³upsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.33 | KAMIÑSKA Magda | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 9.59 | JAROSZEWICZ Ewa | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 7.51 | DOBSKA Paulina | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.04 | KAMIÑSKA Magda | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 31.95 | SZCZYPIOR Kamila | SKLA S³upsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.30 | MIKO£AJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA S³upsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.38 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 35.54 | PROÆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 35.31 | JÊCHOREK Monika | SKLA S³upsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 34.10 | KARASIEWICZ Natalia | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 31.79 | ZDYBA£ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | 26.88 | DOBSKA Paulina | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 26.78 | ¦MIGIEL Zuzanna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.92 | MAKAJ Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznañ # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +2.5 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.19 | TOMICKI Tomasz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.34 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.40 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +2.5 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.54 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +2.5 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.62 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA S³upsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +2.5 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.69 | SZTANDERA Mariusz | SKLA S³upsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.98 | UZAR Dariusz | SKLA S³upsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | +2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.50 | DYS Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.60 | BECKER Dominik | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.69 | KOÑKA Micha³ | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.92 | BAREJA Mariusz | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.93 | STÊPNIEWSKI Piotr | SKLA S³upsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.96 | RYCHLIK £ukasz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.09 | J¡SIEWICZ Pawe³ | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.04 | ANDERS Rafa³ | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.21 | WO¬NIAK Micha³ | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.22 | CZERNIEC Rafa³ | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.28 | CHMIEL Jacek | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.31 | KASIÑSKI Tomasz | UKS Wie¿a Postomino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.40 | PALUS Damian | GULKS Barwice | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.65 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +1.4 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.98 | WERMUTH Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.24 | RODA Mateusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.39 | WI¦NIEWSKI Przemys³aw | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.50 | BUCKI Mateusz | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.55 | PIECEK Kordian | SKLA S³upsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 12.81 | WAWRZYCKI Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 12.92 | £AJDZIAK Bartosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.07 | MARKIEWICZ Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.09 | WIÊCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.13 | POLEWIAK Kacper | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.56 | DALECKI £ukasz | SKLA S³upsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.87 | PAZDERSKI Piotr | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | TOBO£A Roman | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.52 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.89 | MAKAJ Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznañ # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.54 | TOMICKI Tomasz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.80 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.41 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.46 | BECKER Dominik | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 23.56 | POP£AWSKI Tomasz | KS ¯ak Wa³cz | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 24.87 | SZTANDERA Mariusz | SKLA S³upsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.35 | DYS Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.21 | RYCHLIK £ukasz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.63 | BAREJA Mariusz | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.80 | CHMEL Jacek | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.84 | KASIÑSKI Tomasz | UKS Wie¿a Postomino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.89 | BALIÑSKI Kacper | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 24.98 | CZERNIEC Rafa³ | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 25.38 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wie¿a Postomino # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | V | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.93 | KOÑKA Micha³ | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.23 | GRYNKIEWICZ Adam | MKS Olimp £obez | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.32 | PIECEK Kordian | SKLA S³upsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.54 | DALECKI £ukasz | SKLA S³upsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.57 | KAMIÑSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.33 | STÊPNIEWSKI Piotr | SKLA S³upsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.84 | FERNANDO Marcin | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.00 | BRESK Dawid | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1989 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.10 | CELEP Pawe³ | MKL Toruñ # | 1990 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.08 | KACPRZAK Micha³ | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.37 | WERMUTH Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 39.07 | WO¬NIAK Micha³ | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 39.18 | BALIÑSKI Kacper | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 40.36 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wie¿a Postomino # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.15 | RODA Mateusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.92 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp £obez | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.43 | PANKRATOW Pawe³ | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.91 | JAGIELSKI Piotr | SKLA S³upsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 40.12 | OGIELSKI Rados³aw | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 40.83 | PASIEK Krzysztof | SKLA S³upsk | 1996 | U14 | PM | V | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:26.78 | CIECIERSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:39.47 | MROWIEC Mateusz | SKLA S³upsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:19.14 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:25.93 | NERING Mateusz | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:28.18 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:29.05 | CHR¡STOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:29.55 | MADEJSKI Przemys³aw | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:29.92 | PSZCZO£A Dariusz | niest. Poznañ # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:31.16 | CYTOWSKI Bartosz | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:32.03 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:46.68 | CIESIELSKI Dawid | UKS Wie¿a Postomino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:45.49 | G¡CIK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt | Z/1823/11 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:57.62 | OLEJNICZAK Daniel | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:58.23 | PASTOR Alan | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:59.09 | JÓZEFÓW Patryk | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:59.46 | RESZCZYÑSKI Kacper | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:28.64 | LANCMAN Micha³ | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr # | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:34.91 | WIERZCHOWSKI Bart³omiej | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:36.87 | LEWANDOWSKI Mi³osz | MKS Szkuner My¶libórz # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:38.11 | SZCZEPANEK Marcin | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:39.74 | SZCZEPANEK Pawe³ | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:41.41 | FILIPEK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:42.50 | SASIN Emil | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:43.09 | MACHLAÑSKI Damian | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:46.90 | SEPO£OWSKI Marek | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:47.67 | MA£OLEPSZY Mariusz | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:47.97 | WNUK Dominik | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:50.18 | TOMCZYK Adam | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 2:51.29 | KOWALCZUK Mateusz | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1987 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 3:15.81 | A A | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:56.72 | ROLBIECKI Micha³ | LKB im. Braci Petk Lêbork # | 1986 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0522/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 4:01.40 | SKOCELAS Grzegorz | SKLA S³upsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:07.22 | KASZEWSKI Zbigniew | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4:08.24 | DEC Micha³ | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:08.63 | BRZESKI Karol | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:08.78 | KARMELITA Marcin | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 4:11.48 | JAKUBEK Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 4:11.48 | SZOK Filip | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 4:11.49 | CERK £ukasz | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 4:13.92 | BULCZAK Marek | UKS Sobieski Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
11 | 4:14.22 | RUDNIK Sebastian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 4:15.49 | ZBLEWSKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 4:18.11 | GUMIENNY Pawe³ | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 4:18.90 | GÓRECKI Mateusz | SKLA S³upsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 4:25.19 | TREDER Sebastian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 4:40.78 | MA¦LANIK Piotr | CMKL Cz³uchów # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 4:45.28 | R¡BEL Pawe³ | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 4:45.75 | DROZD Mariusz | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | TOBO£A Roman | Z/0782/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.72 | KOWALIK Sebastian | GULKS Barwice | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.59 | OGIELSKI Rados³aw | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m p³ M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.13 | CELEP Pawe³ | MKL Toruñ # | 1990 | U20 | KP | -1.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.80 | DUDKIEWICZ Mi³osz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | REKOWSKI Mateusz | SKLA S³upsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | P£UCIENNIK Zbigniew | GULKS Barwice | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.41 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.26 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | IV | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
3 | 5.92 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | ¦WIERCZYÑSKI S³awomir B.D. # | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 5.88 | KOSTRZEWSKI Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 5.75 | KAMIONKA Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.71 | PAWLAK Norbert | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.79 | OKUPSKI Piotr | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.92 | KLIMKOWSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.03 | M£YNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.90 | D¡BROWA Kacper | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.98 | £ASZCZ Bartosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.95 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.66 | BOSKO Micha³ | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.56 | WÊGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.10 | WASYLISZYN Micha³ | SKLA S³upsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.20 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.35 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.52 | MIKULICZ Micha³ | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.68 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 45.17 | SZPAK Mieczys³aw | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1961 | Masters | ZP | II | SZPAK Mieczys³aw | Z/4707/21 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 42.43 | WÊGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 33.87 | RÊBISZ Tomasz | Start Koszalin | 1974 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.47 | DZIÊTKOWSKI Adrian | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.65 | JANIKOWSKI Pawe³ | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.46 | PIWOÑSKI Norbert | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.65 | M£YNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 32.68 | LEWANDOWSKI Patryk | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.83 | CIESIELSKI Dawid | UKS Wie¿a Postomino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 29.44 | KACZYÑSKI Jaros³aw | UKS Wie¿a Postomino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | ROLBIECKI Janusz | Z/1048/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 73.48 | ROZIÑSKI Pawe³ | SKLA S³upsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 71.41 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 62.58 | DANKOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | I | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4868/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 58.57 | SIDE£KO Tomasz | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7731459140778 sekund |