Koszalin 09.06.2009 Finał Wojewódzki Gimnazjady |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.68 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.99 | FABIAŃCZYK Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.47 | TABISZ Justyna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.81 | KUBACKA Dominika | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.62 | KOTKOWSKA Ewelina | niest. Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.03 | KOŁAKOWSKA Dominika | Gimnazjum Dziwnów # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.43 | MOSZAN Patrycja | Gimnazjum 1 Goleniów # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.18 | KIBATSHI Delfina | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.66 | GOWIN Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.76 | BUTKIEWICZ Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.94 | SERKIES Klaudia | GULKS Barwice | 1995 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.51 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.72 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.10 | KOSIBA Agnieszka | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.30 | BOJKOWSKA Nikola | UKS Wieża Postomino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1050/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.61 | GRZANKA Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.58 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 13.26 | TABISZ Justyna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 13.29 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -1.1 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 13.61 | KOTKOWSKA Ewelina | niest. Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 13.70 | GOWIN Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -1.1 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 13.83 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -1.1 | V | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.84 | PODLASZCZAK Weronika | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.17 | BOCHEŃSKA Angelika | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.87 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.28 | JAŚKIEWICZ Diana | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.56 | ŚLĘZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 44.42 | STAWICKA Alicja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.82 | WITEK Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.93 | WYSOCKA Żaneta | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon | Z/5093/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.26 | BITNER Ewelina | GULKS Barwice | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 47.23 | MICHALAK Joanna | niest. Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 47.83 | BUTKIEWICZ Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 48.30 | PAWŁOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | KECLER Szymon | 5 | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:40.26 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:42.09 | PIERÓG Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:42.27 | ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna | GP Dębno | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:46.27 | POŚNIAK Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:49.34 | GĄSKA Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:49.57 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:52.47 | KECLER Katarzyna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/5092/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:46.40 | STARZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:47.22 | POŚNIAK Manuela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:49.60 | KAMIŃSKA Karolina | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:11.31 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:12.47 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Amelia | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | KUFEL Dariusz | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:13.86 | KONIKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:17.89 | PRYĆ Weronika | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:18.57 | ORŁOWSKA Magdalena | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:20.44 | BYLIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:23.51 | ROBAK Izabela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:24.62 | STACHURA Sandra | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:28.85 | ĆWIRTA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4148/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:37.14 | WĄSOWSKA Weronika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:28.82 | ŻUROMSKA Agata | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:28.89 | WÓJCIK Maja | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.81 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.70 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.81 | WYPYCH Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.99 | ĆWIK Karolina | GULKS Barwice | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 18.09 | JANUSZ Joanna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -2.4 | V | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. GRENDA Jan # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | KISZEWSKA Kornelia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.40 | DROZDALSKA Weronika | LUKS Przecław | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.40 | GRABOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.18 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.14 | KASYK Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 4.98 | ŚLIWKA Sylwia | Gimnazjum Mrzeżyno # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.91 | GROMEK Aneta | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.75 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U16 | PD | -0.3 | V | B.D. # | MM | ||||||||||
6 | 4.65 | KOŁAKOWSKA Dominika | Gimnazjum Dziwnów # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.50 | KUBACKA Dominika | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.49 | JAS Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.98 | KOCZAN Natalia | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.94 | KARASIEWICZ Maja | niest. Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.82 | MAKUCH Gabriela | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.02 | JANCZEWSKA Renata | niest. Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 9.53 | SZAFRAN Estera | Gimnazjum 3 Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 9.40 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.47 | KARASIEWICZ Natalia | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.31 | KWAK Weronika | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.86 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
12 | 21.30 | MAKUCH Gabriela | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.06 | PIETURA Norbert | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.24 | PYRA Mateusz | Gimnazjum Widuchowa # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.55 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.0 | III | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.87 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.0 | IV | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. # | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.27 | KLAPA Łukasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.32 | GRYNKIEWICZ Adam | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.81 | KOŃKA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -2.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.02 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -2.8 | IV | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.12 | KOPROWSKI Amadeusz | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -2.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.32 | CHMIEL Jacek | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.22 | SZYMCZAK Karol | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -2.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.24 | WESOŁOWSKI Filip | Gimnazjum 2 Białogard # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.59 | STASIAK Piotr | UKS Wieża Postomino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.39 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.8 | III | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 11.72 | KOŃKA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -1.8 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 11.89 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -1.8 | IV | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 11.97 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.8 | IV | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. # | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 12.02 | PIETURA Norbert | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -1.8 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 12.19 | SZYMCZAK Karol | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -1.8 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 12.24 | WESOŁOWSKI Filip | Gimnazjum 2 Białogard # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.99 | SZYDEL Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.11 | KEDWES Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 37.32 | WOŁOSZYK Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 37.36 | BROŻYNA Miłosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 39.20 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.91 | CZERNIEC Rafał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.04 | GRYNKIEWICZ Adam | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 39.49 | CHMIELOWIEC Wojciech | niest. Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 40.30 | WOŁOS Mateusz | Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.34 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 39.21 | NOCKOWSKI Łukasz | Gimnazjum Moryń # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 39.53 | ZIELONKA Krystian | Gimnazjum Marianowo # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 40.24 | STĘPIEŃ Dominik | Gimnazjum Przecław | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 40.43 | MAJKUT Tomasz | niest. Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 41.78 | POCZOBUT Bartłomiej | Gimnazjum 1 Szczecinek # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:47.03 | A A | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:36.79 | KARMELITA Marcin | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:37.37 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:40.16 | GĄCIK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt | Z/1823/11 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:44.56 | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:45.46 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:46.65 | ISKRA Cezary | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:46.82 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:47.07 | MUCHA Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:48.21 | KOTUS Hubert | Gimnazjum Góralice # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:48.90 | HLIB Mateusz | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:53.44 | OLEJNICZAK Daniel | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:07.69 | KLIMKOWSKI Szymon | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:49.91 | KUJAWA Paweł | niest. Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:51.86 | CZERWINSKI Damian | Gimnazjum Chwiram # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:56.07 | KUŹMA Kamil | Gimnazjum Siemyśl # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:56.99 | JÓZEFÓW Patryk | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:58.65 | SOWIŃSKI Cezary | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5:59.72 | SZWED Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:02.23 | MAŁOLEPSZY Mariusz | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:03.71 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 6:11.28 | CHIMIAK Rafał | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:31.81 | DROZD Mariusz | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | TOBOŁA Roman | Z/0782/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | 6:33.49 | SEPOŁOWSKI Marek | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
12 | 6:39.30 | NIEWIADOMSKI Igor | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | BARTA Franciszek B.D. | Z/3637/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | 6:46.48 | RESZCZYŃSKI Kacper | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 7:01.58 | NOWAK Mateusz | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.65 | ŚLIWA Dawid | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | EMILIANOWICZ Paweł | niest. Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | MILEWSKI Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | WIĘCKOWSKI Wojciech | Gimnazjum 2 Goleniów # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | PŁUCIENNIK Zbigniew | GULKS Barwice | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
9 | 1.70 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.70 | RYDZ Mariusz | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
14 | 1.60 | BAGROWSKI Majk | KS Żak Wałcz | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 1.65 | ŁUKASIK Adrian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.31 | KLAPA Łukasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 6.01 | JASZCZAK Eryk | niest. Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.87 | WESOŁOWSKI Filip | Gimnazjum 2 Białogard # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.84 | GRELA Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 5.76 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -1.1 | V | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 5.71 | NOWAK Szymon | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.42 | PAWLAK Norbert | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 5.29 | KAMIONKA Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 4.94 | BAGROWSKI Majk | KS Żak Wałcz | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.63 | PRYCHŁA Rafał | niest. Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.22 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.45 | KĘDRYNA Tomasz | Gimnazjum 1 Biały Bór # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.20 | MALINOWSKI Rafał | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.16 | BOSAK Rafał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 11.52 | GASPAROWICZ Arkadiusz | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 11.19 | STANOWSKI Dawid | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.87 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 45.48 | PAJAK Szymon | Gimnazjum Stepnica # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.86 | POTOŁA Daniel | GLUKS Skrzat Kozielice # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
10 | 35.36 | JANIKOWSKI Paweł | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
18 | 23.82 | KACZYŃSKI Jarosław | UKS Wieża Postomino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz | Z/1048/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.397901058197 sekund |