Leszno 20.06.2009 Mityng Ogólnopolski - Grand Prix Leszna |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.77 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.82 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.93 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.05 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.70 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.75 | KIĄCA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.98 | SUCHANECKA Klaudia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.27 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.30 | STAŚKIEWICZ Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.49 | MOTUZNA Joanna | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.74 | FRELISZKA Paula | MKS Piast Głogów | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 11.84 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.00 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.15 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.21 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 12.71 | KIĄCA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 12.83 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -0.3 | III | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.09 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.52 | POLOCH Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.85 | BOROWIEC Klaudia | MUKS Legnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.28 | WACH Malwina | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.07 | POLOCH Ewa | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.21 | MARCINIAK Lidia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1996 | U14 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.41 | OLEJNICZAK Barbara | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.96 | DURAJ Alicja | MKS Piast Głogów | 1996 | U14 | DS | V | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.37 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 61.34 | KLOC Marta | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 61.96 | MATYLA Jagoda | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 62.96 | KALITA Katarzyna | GLKS Świdnica | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard | Z/4407/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:39.47 | JANKOWSKA Sonia | GLKS Świdnica # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:52.11 | NOWAK Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:57.08 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 4:57.89 | PRZYDRÓŻNA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:04.51 | STRZELECKA Natalia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 5:11.54 | ZAPART Aleksandra | MLKS Rakowice | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 5:14.86 | PARANIAK Samanta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.30 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 69.94 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.84 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.75 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | NITEK Weronika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | WAWRZYNIAK Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.45 | STASIŁOWICZ Anna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.16 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.54 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.52 | WOJTANIA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.47 | STAŃCZAK Kinga | MKS Piast Głogów | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.39 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 9.87 | TRACZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/4966/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.94 | BARANOWSKA Marta | UKS AS Czempiń | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.61 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
2 | 13.36 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 11.69 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.66 | RZEŹNIK Kornelia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.54 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 10.94 | FRICZ Katarzyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.40 | SOJKA Joanna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.29 | WIERNICKA Martyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.45 | MAKOWSKA Marta | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.29 | RZEŹNIK Kornelia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.19 | NOWAK Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.02 | MONCZAK Magdalena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 33.39 | MALINOWSKA Renata | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 29.34 | ROTHE Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 27.12 | STANKOWIAK Karolina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 24.61 | BARANOWSKA Marta | UKS AS Czempiń | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.04 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1990 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.21 | KALITKA Roman | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | Sen | ZP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.25 | MIKUŁA Eryk | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.87 | CHRAPEK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.47 | JANKOWSKI Szymon | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.14 | WOJTKOWIAK Adrian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | -1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.49 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.72 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | -1.9 | V | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.10 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.76 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.53 | CICHOŃ Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.26 | PAWIŁOJĆ Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.85 | JASZCZAK Bogusz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.91 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.11 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.22 | ZIELONKA Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0006/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.52 | GRABIAS Jakub | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 57.49 | KRUCZEK Łukasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 54.26 | ZARAZA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 55.97 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 62.28 | MIŚ Bartosz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:26.10 | MUSIOŁ Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1:28.97 | NOWICKI Piotr | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:29.04 | MATUSZCZAK Rafał | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U16 | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1807/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 1:29.09 | PIOTROWIAK Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:32.91 | KATARZYŃSKI Dariusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/4965/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 1:36.71 | SAMIŁO Krystian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:58.31 | SYSKA Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:58.44 | PRZEBINDA Szymon | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1989 | U23 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:58.57 | KUTKA Dawid | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:58.65 | GOLIK Miłosz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:01.65 | KONIECZEK Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4541/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 2:01.66 | SAMIŁO Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 2:05.62 | PTAK Michał | LUKS Podium Kup | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 2:13.47 | MICHAŁOWICZ Tomasz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:12.42 | KĄS Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:15.74 | OLOBRY Maciej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.73 | BEKACZ Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.13 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 58.70 | OLIWA Jakub | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 61.70 | JANAS Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 62.02 | DOMINIAK Patryk | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 64.35 | JAKUBOWSKI Adrian | UKS AS Czempiń | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 65.46 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.37 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 54.83 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 56.36 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 56.60 | PAŁKIEWICZ Piotr | GLKS Świdnica | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 56.70 | GOGOLIŃSKI Krystian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:17.11 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:18.62 | PIASKOWSKI Arkadiusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6:18.70 | NOWAK Jakub | LKS Sana Kościan | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman # | Z/1455/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 6:19.13 | BAMBROWICZ Miłosz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | DURCZAK Marek | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 6:19.28 | STACHECKI Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:23.62 | KĘDZIERSKI Michał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:25.80 | KONIECZNY Adam | niest. Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward | Z/0636/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
8 | 6:28.70 | SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/1454/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||||
9 | 6:30.82 | KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 6:42.30 | JAGŁA Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 7:03.21 | HAMPEL Hubert | UKS AS Czempiń | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | Z/4561/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:23.84 | BAJSZTOK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 9:26.39 | ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9:53.74 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10:10.80 | KLONOWSKI Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10:21.52 | LEWANDOWSKI Kamil | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 10:27.92 | KLONOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.95 | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | CZERNIAK Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.80 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.80 | KĘSY Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.75 | DALEKI Błażej | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.24 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 6.72 | KURASZYK Kamil | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.44 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.23 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 6.23 | SZTUCZKA Rafał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1990 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 6.22 | SZCZUREK Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.94 | MAZAN Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1990 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.93 | BIENIASZ Paweł | MKS Piast Głogów | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||||
9 | 5.66 | PIECZARKA Piotr | MKS Piast Głogów | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.38 | MIŚ Bartosz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.97 | SEMIK Łukasz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | 4.96 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.89 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 15.40 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.36 | PRZYBYLAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.28 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | Sen | DS | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 13.94 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | 13.45 | MATUSZCZAK Damian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
7 | 12.15 | MAZAN Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1990 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 11.92 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | 10.65 | SEMIK Łukasz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.35 | BARAN Marcin | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.12 | GRODNICI Artur | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.57 | KLUJ Krzysztof | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.07 | TYLICKI Kamil | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.91 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.86 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 16.05 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.76 | RIMKE Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1767561435699 sekund |