Kraków 26.06.2009 Mityng Lekkoatletyczny 100-lecia AZS w Polsce - LPP |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.91 | HANDZLIK Jolanta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.11 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | III | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.23 | BRZOZOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.85 | BOMBA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.76 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.83 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.85 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.98 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.02 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.13 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.30 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.04 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.05 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.41 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.44 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.63 | MAŚLANKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.87 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.96 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.02 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.05 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.06 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.85 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.67 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.96 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.17 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.39 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.98 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.69 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.36 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.64 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.91 | HANDZLIK Jolanta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 26.29 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 26.31 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | III | B.D. | M | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 27.94 | BOMBA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.76 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.30 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.79 | BUJNOWSKA Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Sen | LU | II | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/3189/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.66 | TOMCZYK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 58.93 | BRZOZOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 60.22 | ZIMNICKA Marta | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:07.63 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:08.05 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:10.30 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:11.27 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:14.13 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:01.52 | MASŁOCHA Kazimiera | niest. Kraków # | 1961 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:17.99 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław # | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:21.09 | BORAWSKA Anna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1988 | U23 | MA | III | BORAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:28.74 | SZWARNÓG Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:35.39 | MIKLER Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:20.78 | WSZOŁEK Helena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1957 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/13393/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 4:51.99 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 5:04.61 | WŁODARCZYK Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1965 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.95 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.05 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.26 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.46 | KAŁEK Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.60 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.19 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.15 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | M | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.47 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.44 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.57 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 64.96 | OLSZEWSKA Emanuela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:17.19 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:41.78 | WOJTULEWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10:55.60 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | MISZTAL Janusz # | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10:59.06 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11:06.78 | DROBIEC Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11:08.05 | SZTYKIEL Dagna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.87 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.81 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.78 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | TEICHMANN Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PRAŻUCH Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.27 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -0.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.85 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.68 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.64 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | -0.9 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.41 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.24 | SUCHAN Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.17 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.99 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów | 1975 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | I | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.82 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.68 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.94 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.65 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.03 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.02 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.96 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.65 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Masters | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.20 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 49.57 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 43.12 | KRUPA Lilianna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.45 | SEBESTA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 31.97 | PLECHTA Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.11 | WALA Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.15 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.27 | GRZELKA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.38 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.39 | LEŚNIAKIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.51 | DUNAL Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.56 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.58 | BONK Michał | SPLA Tychy # | 1991 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.65 | PISZCZEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.66 | DOBROWOLSKI Szczepan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.70 | STAWIARZ Dariusz | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.83 | GAUDYN Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.14 | SZCZUPAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.66 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.45 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | -1.5 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.60 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | Sen | ZP | -1.5 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.72 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | -1.5 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.75 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | -1.5 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.77 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -1.5 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 10.82 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -1.5 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 10.90 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | -1.5 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.75 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.78 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.83 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.90 | ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.91 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | Sen | WP | -0.9 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.19 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | Sen | LD | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.56 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | Sen | ZP | -0.6 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.69 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.70 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.70 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.74 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.85 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.35 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.52 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.73 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.79 | ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 21.98 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.19 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.16 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.64 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.89 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 22.93 | LEŚNIAKIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.02 | PISZCZEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.13 | DUNAL Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.22 | STAWIARZ Dariusz | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.61 | GAUDYN Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.71 | SZCZUPAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 23.92 | KUŚNIERZ Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 23.95 | PASTERNAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 24.03 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.68 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.72 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | Sen | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.47 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.50 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.63 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 47.85 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 47.91 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 49.01 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.80 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.01 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.38 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 49.17 | DUSIŃSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 49.19 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 49.66 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 49.69 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.02 | SAMBORSKI Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.31 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 51.58 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 51.62 | BUCZKOWSKI Sławomir | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 52.28 | WIECZOREK Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1984 | Sen | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 52.67 | PORCZAK Michał | niest. Rzeszów # | 1984 | Sen | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.15 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.24 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:56.49 | SZUSTOWICZ Krystian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:10.48 | GÓRNIK Ireneusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:52.21 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:54.10 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:02.45 | DWOJAK Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1988 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:57.68 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.90 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -0.4 | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.26 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.40 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.48 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.54 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.68 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 15.15 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 16.27 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.81 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.87 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.16 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.97 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.31 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.63 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.71 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.15 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.26 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.18 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.12 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.12 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.08 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.90 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.48 | BERKOWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.86 | PAPIEŻ Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.99 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.92 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.74 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | Sen | DS | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.44 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +1.6 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.43 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.19 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.10 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.02 | FUTYMA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1985 | Sen | MA | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14.90 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.84 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14.07 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 13.85 | DONIEC Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.37 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.25 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.93 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.17 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.44 | MISZCZYSZYN Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.95 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1973 | Masters | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.07 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.95 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.01 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54.84 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 54.72 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 53.27 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 49.80 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 45.93 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 37.09 | WIERZBA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 31.50 | ALBINIAK Leszek | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1971 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | , Z/2708/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.757817029953 sekund |