Rzeszów 28.06.2009 III Mityng Kwalifikacyjny POZLA |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.41 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1988 | U23 | PK | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.65 | BARAN Małgorzata | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.92 | FEDAN Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.00 | BAK Diana | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.33 | SERAFIN Maria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.51 | MAZIARZ Beata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.53 | TOMCZYK Agnieszka | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.33 | FORNAL Ewa | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.47 | BARTMAN Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.65 | MAZAN Żaneta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | -2.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.84 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -2.0 | V | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.98 | ŁACHUT Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | -2.6 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.10 | WESTRYCH Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | -2.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.38 | BYKOWSKA Monika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -2.6 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.39 | BYKOWSKA Agnieszka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -2.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.50 | GORCZYCA Patrycja | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U16 | PK | -2.6 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.85 | ADAMSKA Justyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.44 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1988 | U23 | PK | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.81 | BAK Diana | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.72 | SERAFIN Maria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.08 | BARTMAN Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.83 | RUTKA Aldona | MKS Agros Chełm | 1995 | U16 | LU | -1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 29.06 | ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U14 | PK | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.81 | BYKOWSKA Monika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.06 | BYKOWSKA Agnieszka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 30.16 | GORCZYCA Patrycja | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U16 | PK | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 30.90 | ADAMSKA Justyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.81 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Magdalena | MKS Agros Chełm | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 61.85 | BYCZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 62.22 | FAKA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 66.46 | PUZIO Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 69.72 | MUSZKA Ewa | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:38.84 | ORŁOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:39.65 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 1:40.33 | NAPRAWA Sylwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:49.13 | GRZEBYK Pamela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1:51.95 | HERDZIK Ewelina | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:52.60 | JACHER Małgorzata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1:53.36 | TRZCIAŃSKA Justyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 2:00.87 | BIENIASZ Magdalena | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 3:21.04 | KUKUŁKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:14.40 | HERDA Marlena | MKS Agros Chełm | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:19.25 | RĘBISZ Justyna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U14 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3:21.21 | KUKUŁKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U14 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:44.19 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:45.06 | DULAK Katarzyna | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0369/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 4:55.54 | MARMON Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 5:22.59 | KUDUK Jadwiga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1990 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:24.39 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 5:27.00 | POCIECHA Patrycja | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15.78 | GĄBKA Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.89 | KOPCZAK Kamila | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 16.37 | MAZAN Żaneta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 18.24 | SZEWCZYK Dominika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.49 | ROŚ Paula | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1990 | U20 | PK | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | MAŁEK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.40 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.95 | BENEDYK Karina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.72 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.51 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | +1.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 5.34 | OLECHOWSKA Sylwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1991 | U20 | PK | +0.8 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 5.31 | BENEDYK Karina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.13 | ZIOMEK Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1989 | U23 | PK | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 4.84 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | 4.37 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +2.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8.72 | HERDZIK Katarzyna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.92 | MIŁOŚ Sylwana | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.59 | JAREK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 10.19 | ŻEBRACKA Patrycja | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1989 | U23 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.28 | MATUŁA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.78 | KRUPA Lilianna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.39 | ŻEBRACKA Patrycja | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1989 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 26.97 | JAREK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.33 | JACHER Ewelina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 27.28 | WARDZIŃSKA Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.78 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 30.78 | MAŁEK Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 26.75 | KRZYSZTOFIK Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 26.51 | CZAJKA Aleksandra | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.88 | RUMAK Bartłomiej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.14 | SUSZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.26 | JANOSIEWICZ Krzysztof | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1990 | U20 | PK | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.49 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.69 | WACHTA Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.73 | CHOŁODY Mariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | -0.5 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.92 | WIECZOREK Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1984 | Sen | SK | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.93 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | -1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.02 | SZKÓŁKA Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | -1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.10 | LĄCZAK Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1990 | U20 | PK | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.15 | CZERWIENIEC Bartłomiej | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.31 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.06 | PYRAK Jacek | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.69 | IDZINIAK Wojciech | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.86 | ŻAK Marcin | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.90 | KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.10 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.13 | BAŁCHAN Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.22 | CZARNOŻYCKI Rafał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.55 | ŁOZIŃSKI Arkadiusz | LUKS Burza Rogi # | 1992 | U18 | PK | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.61 | SZCZUREK Kamil | UKS Kłos Iwonicz | 1992 | U18 | PK | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.83 | ZIELONKA Piotr | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.47 | MUCHA Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U14 | PK | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.13 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1990 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.44 | WIECZOREK Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1984 | Sen | SK | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.81 | GRZYBOWSKI Jacek | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.62 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.50 | IDZINIAK Wojciech | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.68 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.19 | ZIELONKA Piotr | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.42 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.43 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.02 | PIELASZKIEWICZ Tomasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.14 | CZARNOŻYCKI Rafał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.35 | KIELAR Mateusz | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.70 | BARTMAN Marcin | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 57.27 | SOKÓŁ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 57.45 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1996 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:31.18 | WADOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:58.50 | SEREJ Paweł | MKS Agros Chełm | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:01.91 | RYGIEL Jakub | KU AZS PWSZ w Krośnie # | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | ZATORSKI Andrzej | Z/4757/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 2:06.47 | RACHWALSKI Damian | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:09.47 | SIKORA Jakub | MKS Start Lublin # | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | LIS Stanisław WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 2:23.10 | CYGAN Mirosław | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1991 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:30.35 | WIKTORSKI Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:32.77 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | U20 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:33.49 | SIÓDMIAK Andrzej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:35.29 | MUSZYŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:35.53 | STADNICKI Jarosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1990 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:37.58 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:37.73 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:46.67 | MOTYL Damian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:52.53 | ŁOZIŃSKI Arkadiusz | LUKS Burza Rogi # | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:55.85 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1988 | U23 | PK | -- | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:46.53 | MATYCZ Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:49.68 | ARMACIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:55.60 | JASZCZUR Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:03.88 | KUSZ Artur | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:30.26 | PASIECZNY Ernest | MKS Agros Chełm | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:13.26 | CEDRO Miłosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9:35.68 | BANDROWSKI Henryk | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1990 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 9:46.03 | NIEZGODA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1990 | U20 | PK | IV | KATAN Wacław | Z/3583/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 17.92 | PYRAK Jacek | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.44 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | MACHAJ Tomasz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.80 | CIEŚLIK Miłosz | LKS Narew Łomża # | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan # | Z/3911/23 | 2023 | ||||||||||
5 | 1.80 | ZAWADA Karol | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.75 | DZIUMAK Paweł | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.25 | KOCAJ Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||||||
5.47 | ZIMAK Łukasz | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||||
5.94 | SZKÓŁKA Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.8 | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.63 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.43 | CZARNY Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.23 | KOZIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.03 | SZKÓŁKA Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | +2.3 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.93 | PANEK Grzegorz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.71 | SZCZUREK Kamil | UKS Kłos Iwonicz | 1992 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.56 | ZIMAK Łukasz | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.39 | KOCAJ Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | +4.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.20 | KORZEŃ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.20 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.80 | KARCZMARCZYK Stanisław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.62 | KMAK Michał | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.30 | KWAŚNIK Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.37 | GRZYWACZ Tomasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | WŁADYKA Jacek # | Z/2220/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 13.46 | ŻEBRACKI Karol | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.51 | FILAR Bartosz | UKS Kłos Iwonicz | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.37 | MISZCZYSZYN Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.98 | WCISŁO Radosław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.11 | GRZYWACZ Tomasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | WŁADYKA Jacek # | Z/2220/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 39.92 | RYBIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.88 | KWAŚNIK Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.85 | ŻEBRACKI Karol | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.28 | WCISŁO Radosław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.39 | MISZCZYSZYN Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.59 | POŁEĆ Edwin | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.90 | MARSZAŁEK Wojciech | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.84 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.59 | SPRYSAK Robert | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.42 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.37 | NYCZ Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.19 | MISZCZYSZYN Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1991 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4230949878693 sekund |