Bielsko-Biała 27.06.2009 Międzynarodowy Mityng Dzieci. Młodzików i Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.10 | MATRACZ Klaudia | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1996 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.33 | GŁOWIŃSKA Justyna | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.41 | TYSLER Klaudia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.85 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 1997 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.90 | HAŁAS Justyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.09 | KOWALSKA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1996 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9.13 | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 9.31 | ŚWIĘTEK Marianna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 9.15 | STANKIEWICZ Klaudia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 9.33 | PIOTROWSKA Justyna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 9.48 | LEŚNIK Kalina | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 9.77 | ZALEJSKA Aleksandra | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U12 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.98 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.18 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.54 | PIONTEK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.78 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | 0.0 | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.81 | KRASOŃ Marta | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.78 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.14 | NAJDROWSKA Paulina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.02 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.32 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.35 | GIELATA Marlena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.14 | NOGA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.80 | BAJGER Dominika | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.95 | BALIŃSKA Ewelina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.98 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.97 | GIEC Magdalena | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.08 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.28 | MUCHA Marta | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.48 | KOWALSKA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1996 | U14 | SL | -0.4 | V | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.73 | SOLECKA Sylwia | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.46 | LEWICKA Paulina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.77 | FREINDORF Aleksandra | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.99 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.20 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
150 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.65 | HAŁAS Justyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.52 | USENDIAH Jessica | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.01 | ŚWIĘTEK Marianna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.71 | KOWALSKA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1996 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 21.75 | SOCHACKA Aleksandra | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1997 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.68 | MATRACZ Klaudia | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1996 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.82 | GŁOWIŃSKA Justyna | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.02 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 1997 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.30 | LEŚNIK Kalina | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.66 | ZALEJSKA Aleksandra | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U12 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.59 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | 0.0 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.52 | NOGA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.70 | RUSAK Eliza | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1992 | U18 | SK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.99 | GIELATA Marlena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.23 | CHRZAN Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.97 | GŁOWACZ-MOCHEREK Marta | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1987 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/1466/17 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.86 | OWCZAREK Joanna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1990 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.10 | WIERTEL Iwona | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | V | KRZYZAK Stanisław # | Z/5239/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.15 | PIECHA Anna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1990 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.69 | SOLECKA Sylwia | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:43.37 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:43.98 | GĘGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:48.31 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 1:48.36 | PIASECKA Aleksandra | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:50.00 | FISZER Monika | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 1:53.90 | NOWAK Daria | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1:54.65 | SZCZYPKA Hanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:17.56 | PACHOTA Marta | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | Z/2341/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 2:18.71 | ZIMNICKA Marta | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:20.57 | LUBSZCZYK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2:22.01 | WIJAS Paulina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:29.09 | SZENDERA Marcelina | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:31.13 | STAŃKOWSKA Emilia | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | BEDNARCZYK Józef KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. # | Z/1000/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | 2:36.91 | ŻURAWSKA Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 2:39.11 | KIŚLUK Elżbieta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:48.81 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:51.95 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:53.90 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 3:02.65 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:11.42 | LIPIECKA Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 3:17.68 | SOBCZYŃSKA Magdalena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 3:18.99 | MENDECKA Michalina | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Anna # | Z/1549/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 17.40 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.8 | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 18.15 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -0.8 | V | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 18.84 | FISZER Monika | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.68 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | II | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 15.40 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 17.33 | RUSAK Eliza | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1992 | U18 | SK | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.73 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.73 | SZKOLNICKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | KUBALAK Marta | BKL Bełchatów | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.59 | SOCHACKA Aleksandra | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1997 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.13 | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | 5.53 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 4.43 | STANKIEWICZ Klaudia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.08 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | IV | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 5.35 | SUCHAN Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 4.42 | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.92 | POTYKA Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4.12 | KOWALSKA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1996 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | ||||||||||
4 | 4.72 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | V | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 5.28 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.66 | CHUDZIŃSKA Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 4.10 | PIOTROWSKA Justyna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.63 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | V | # | |||||||||||
7 | 4.60 | PLEŚNIAK Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.96 | USENDIAH Jessica | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.55 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||||
11 | 4.40 | KŁODA Justyna | MKS Ustroń | 1996 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | 4.36 | FISZER Monika | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.21 | LEWICKA Paulina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 4.20 | FREINDORF Aleksandra | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 4.19 | KRYSTA Monika | MKS Ustroń | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.71 | SETLA Anna | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
2 | 10.34 | SZCZOTKA Dorota | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.60 | FARON Karolina | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.12 | ZROBEK Oliwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.43 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.32 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.45 | ZEMAN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.90 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 34.66 | LYTEK Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 28.18 | TURKIEWICZ Małgorzata | LLKS Bielawianka | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 27.32 | SOWA Paulina | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.06 | SOWA Paulina | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.80 | TURKIEWICZ Małgorzata | LLKS Bielawianka | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.79 | DURAJ Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.44 | GORAJ Magdalena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1990 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. BONK Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.06 | JEDYŃSKI Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.71 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8.96 | SZYMCZYK Bartosz | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9.29 | KONIECZNY Kamil | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.06 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.86 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | -2.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.22 | MYRTA Szymon | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. | Z/2321/11 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.19 | KULASZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | -2.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.31 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.22 | SERAFIN Aleksander | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U16 | SL | -2.1 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.42 | PROKOP Adrian | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U20 | SK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.58 | MARCZUK Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | -2.1 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.59 | DRABICKI Konrad | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1991 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.64 | SIKORA Wojciech | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -2.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.87 | ŚLEDŹ Dominik | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.31 | OSIŃSKI Daniel | LLKS Bielawianka | 1995 | U16 | DS | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.54 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.64 | MURAS Arkadiusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U16 | SL | -1.7 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.59 | NOCOŃ Konrad | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.67 | JAKUBIEC Łukasz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.89 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.99 | POLOCZEK Kamil | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.12 | PAKOSZ Krzysztof | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.76 | MATUSZNY Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.93 | KUBIAK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.34 | ROGÓŻ Marcin | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | -2.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.13 | SKOWRONEK Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.17 | KAISER Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.30 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.36 | MALESZKA Karol | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 12.95 | KULIK Bartłomiej | LLKS Bielawianka | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | CIERPIAŁ Andrzej | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.10 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.44 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.90 | DRABICKI Konrad | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1991 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.01 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | III | ŻWAK Adam # | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.25 | SZAPOWAŁ Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.32 | PROKOP Adrian | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U20 | SK | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.23 | MUSIOLIK Martin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.40 | BONK Michał | SPLA Tychy # | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.60 | NOCOŃ Konrad | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.66 | JAKUBIEC Łukasz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.59 | STASZEK Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.82 | POLOCZEK Kamil | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.07 | MATUSZNY Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.54 | LENARTOWICZ Sławomir | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.68 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.99 | KUBIAK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.00 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.44 | SKOWRONEK Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 26.05 | KULIK Bartłomiej | LLKS Bielawianka | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | CIERPIAŁ Andrzej | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.62 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U14 | MA | V | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 42.68 | JEDYŃSKI Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 52.50 | KONIECZNY Kamil | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:56.40 | DUDEK Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:57.20 | FAERBER Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1986 | Sen | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:58.66 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 1:59.03 | KAWIK Marek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:02.40 | KOS Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2:03.25 | CHATYS Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | IV | B.D. # | Z/0900/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:25.45 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 2:41.40 | BIELECKI Adam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:27.60 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 2:44.13 | BŁASIK Łukasz | BKL Bełchatów | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:29.57 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
3 | 2:46.46 | MIKUS Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:30.14 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:50.00 | BUKAŁA Dawid | SPLA Tychy # | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | WDOWIAK Szymon # | Z/0395/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 2:37.47 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2:39.29 | SZYMICZEK Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:42.32 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 2:43.50 | JĘCZMIONKA Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 15.74 | KOZIOŁ Paweł | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 17.06 | DOMAGAŁA Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.19 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 15.15 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U20 | SK | 0.0 | II | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 15.58 | SZCZUŻEWSKI Andrzej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | KONIECZNY Konrad | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.85 | KURZYDŁO Jakub | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.90 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.41 | KURZYDŁO Jakub | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.41 | SZYMCZYK Bartosz | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.86 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | V | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.16 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.04 | LEŚKÓW Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.12 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 3.54 | KONIECZNY Kamil | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.08 | SMALCERZ Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4083/11 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||||
2 | 13.17 | WENDEL Michał | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.78 | KOZIOŁ Paweł | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.87 | ZACNY Wojciech | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.42 | OSIŃSKI Daniel | LLKS Bielawianka | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 20.28 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 17.72 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U18 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 11.48 | FORMAS Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.68 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.74 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.02 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.29 | CIEŚLOK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.54 | SZARAWARA Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.65 | SMALCERZ Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4083/11 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.32 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.88 | JENDRYSKO Jarosław | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | BONK Stanisław # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 43.82 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.26 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.60 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5190629959106 sekund |