Bielsko-Biała 11.05.2009 Samsung Athletic CUP 2009 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.10 | BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.62 | WATKOWSKA Arleta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.89 | KASPEREK Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.18 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | III | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.22 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.78 | KUŹMA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.88 | PLUSKWIK Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.89 | WOLSZCZAK Maria | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U16 | SL | -0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.01 | MAKUCH Paulina | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.82 | LEWICKA Paulina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.90 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | V | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.20 | MUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.44 | SOBASZEK Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.93 | KRZYWDA Malwina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.98 | JAROCH Kamila | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | -1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.16 | BOGACZ Natalia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.26 | WIŚNIOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.35 | MARTON Marlena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 14.59 | WRÓBEL Ewelina | MKS Żywiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 14.27 | WESOŁOWSKA Małgorzata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.8 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 14.36 | KWINTA Natalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.8 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.74 | DRAGOSZ Justyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 14.78 | PLEŚNIAK Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 14.13 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 14.25 | SALETRA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 14.91 | MACZULAK Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 14.46 | PASTUSZKA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 15.32 | PĘKALA Agnieszka | niest. Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 14.98 | MAGIG Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 13.32 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 13.76 | WOLNICKA Izabela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | -1.9 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 13.00 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | III | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 13.20 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 13.55 | KRZYWDA Malwina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 13.65 | KUŹMA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 13.65 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | IV | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 13.84 | LEWICKA Paulina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 13.86 | WOLSZCZAK Maria | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 13.99 | JAROCH Kamila | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | -0.4 | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 14.05 | PLUSKOWIK Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | V | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.30 | KRĘŻEL Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.31 | KOPCZAK Kamila | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.48 | GRUSZKA Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1995 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.93 | GIEC Magdalena | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.89 | KRASOŃ Marta | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.77 | WOLNICKA Izabela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.51 | MARCHEWKA Magdalena | GTS Bojszowy | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.93 | TYLKI Aleksandra | UKS Diament Jedynka Wodzisław Śląski | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.50 | NOWAK Daria | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 46.40 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.98 | DRAGOSZ Justyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.30 | KRÓL Samanta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 47.42 | BABIŃSKA Karolina | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 48.47 | WESOŁOWSKA Małgorzata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 46.17 | MICHALIK Małgorzata | GTS Bojszowy | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 46.85 | KWINTA Natalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 47.57 | SOBASZEK Małgorzata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 47.62 | WOLNY Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 48.10 | KAŁA Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 48.31 | BOGUNIA Anna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 47.74 | LENERT Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 53.06 | MACZULAK Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 48.11 | WÓJTOWICZ Monika | niest. Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 50.02 | SKRZETUSKA Magdalena | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 45.00 | TRZASKOWSKA Milena | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U16 | OP | III | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4376/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:37.58 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:41.72 | WIERA Natalia | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:41.89 | PIEKORZ Aleksandra | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:44.78 | PRĘDYŚ Daria | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:46.11 | KARAŚ Paulina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:47.35 | BALIŃSKA Ewelina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:47.99 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:51.58 | RICHTER Sylwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:46.47 | PUK Marta | UKS Diament Jedynka Wodzisław Śląski | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:47.37 | MIZIA Aleksandra | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:49.99 | ANTKIEWICZ Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:51.92 | WALECZEK Kamila | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:56.77 | GAMBUSZ Agata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:57.21 | SZTEFKO Klaudia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | KOPACZ Paulina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.53 | KŁODA Justyna | MKS Ustroń | 1996 | U14 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.51 | FIJAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.49 | WEJNEROWSKA Marlena | Łucznik Żywiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.46 | BORCZAK Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.40 | CZOPKA Katarzyna | niest. Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.35 | WĄS Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.35 | KRYSTA Monika | MKS Ustroń | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.35 | POŹNIAK Aleksandra | GTS Bojszowy | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.45 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.40 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.25 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.3 | III | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4.96 | NAJDROWSKA Paulina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.93 | KUŹMA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.89 | BOGACZ Natalia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.82 | SKRZETUSKA Magdalena | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U16 | OP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.79 | KAJSTURA Edyta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.41 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | 4.41 | WOLNY Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.40 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | -- | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | |||||||||||
14 | 4.36 | WRÓBEL Ewelina | MKS Żywiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | +3.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
27 | 3.09 | PLEŚNIAK Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.57 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | III | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
2 | 10.31 | BURDA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 10.26 | SZCZOTKA Dorota | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.50 | GAJEWICZ Karolina | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.03 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -1.9 | IV | ŻWAK Adam # | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.41 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | -1.9 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.72 | ROGÓŻ Marcin | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | -1.9 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.98 | GUGUŁA Benedykt | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | -1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.97 | KUFEL Kamil | niest. Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.22 | SZCZUPAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.5 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.66 | FUGAS Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.5 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.69 | NIKIEL Damian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -1.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.77 | MARTYNA Bogusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.85 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | -1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.57 | MACIOŁEK Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.8 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.69 | LECH Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | -1.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.79 | KATRYNIOK Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.67 | BIELECKI Hubert | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.9 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.87 | NOWAK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 13.17 | MICHALEWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | -1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 12.36 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.5 | V | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 12.49 | KANIA Grzegorz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 13.90 | POLESKI Rafał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.56 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -1.7 | III | ŻWAK Adam # | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 11.95 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | -1.7 | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 12.11 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.7 | IV | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 12.28 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | -1.7 | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 12.34 | FUGAS Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.7 | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 12.36 | SZCZUPAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.7 | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 12.40 | KANIA Grzegorz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | -1.7 | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 12.84 | MACIOŁEK Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.7 | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.24 | PRZYBYLSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.72 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.03 | MURAS Arkadiusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.45 | STRAWIŃSKI Michał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 41.28 | LUDWIG Sebastian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 40.76 | NOWAK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 41.19 | BIAŁEK Konrad | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 38.48 | SZCZUPAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 41.80 | MICHALEWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:41.08 | BRZĄKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:41.43 | GAMŻA Maciej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:42.98 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:46.61 | PARADOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:46.94 | MEHLICH Dawid | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1994 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:49.91 | TŁUŚCIK Damian | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:51.90 | KULIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:52.27 | MAJ Kamil | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:52.80 | MIODOŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Żywiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:59.46 | WÓJCIK Bartłomiej | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:59.13 | SZKODA Dawid | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1995 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:59.58 | KOROL Marek | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:00.74 | MARSZAŁEK Marek | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:01.76 | KAJSTURA Krzysztof | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:21.31 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 3:00.38 | RACZKOWSKI Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 3:11.17 | PIETRYGA Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 3:13.09 | KUPIŃSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 3:18.44 | GRABOWSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 3:04.01 | GÓRNY Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 3:09.89 | KRUPPA Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 3:10.49 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 3:14.04 | JAKUBOWSKI Bartłomiej | niest. Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 3:23.19 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1994 | U16 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 2:58.16 | GIBNER Jakub | niest. Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | CZERW Grzegorz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | POLUCHOWSKI Marcel | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U16 | OP | V | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław # | 5 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.65 | PRZYWARA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.65 | DZIEDZIC Mateusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U16 | OP | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.60 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | 1.50 | SANOWSKI Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.57 | SZYMOSZEK Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.95 | OLEŚ Łukasz | MKS Żywiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.87 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.74 | MARTYNA Bogusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.68 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.65 | ROGÓŻ Marcin | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.60 | BUBEL Michał | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.27 | DZIEDZIC Mateusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U16 | OP | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
14 | 4.96 | LUDWIG Sebastian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U16 | OP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 4.78 | ZIAJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.56 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.03 | WENDEL Michał | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.42 | SMALCERZ Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4083/11 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||||
4 | 12.21 | KAPCIA Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.06 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.70 | NAGLIK Arkadiusz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 11.52 | SUM Przemysław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 11.39 | URBANIEC Krystian | niest. Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 10.49 | KURZDYM Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 10.28 | WÓJTOWIEC Artur | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4493379592896 sekund |