Koszalin 26.09.2009 Mityng Zakoñczenia Sezonu KL Ba³tyk |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.21 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.38 | JAS Ewa | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.85 | BANASZAK Karolina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U14 | PM | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.94 | POLAK Agnieszka | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.98 | PALIÑSKA Natalia | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.41 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U14 | KP | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.53 | STÊPIEÑ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1996 | U14 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.38 | JAB£OÑSKA Aneta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U14 | PM | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.93 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.59 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | +1.8 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.80 | JAS Ewa | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.30 | ¦PICA Agnieszka | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.97 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U14 | KP | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.40 | STÊPIEÑ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1996 | U14 | ZP | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.03 | PALIÑSKA Natalia | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.35 | BANASZAK Karolina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U14 | PM | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 30.16 | JAB£OÑSKA Aneta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U14 | PM | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.95 | BOCHEÑSKA Angelika | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 64.06 | W£ODKOWSKA Paulina | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 66.32 | PRYÆ Weronika | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.39 | WITCZAK ¯aneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.20 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.50 | JAROSZEWICZ Ewa | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.28 | MARTYSZ Magdalena | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 11.02 | WITCZAK ¯aneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.55 | SZUMIÑSKA Weronika | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.64 | JAROSZEWICZ Ewa | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.05 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 26.73 | GÓRNA Agnieszka | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 23.58 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
M³ot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.03 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 40.02 | GÓRNA Agnieszka | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.66 | MIKO£AJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA S³upsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.38 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 40.16 | PROÆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 36.60 | JÊCHOREK Monika | SKLA S³upsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 26.77 | ¦MIGIEL Zuzanna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.20 | FIJA£KOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.67 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.93 | ANDERS Rafa³ | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.21 | NADARZYÑSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.43 | OGIELSKI Rados³aw | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.45 | BARAÑSKI Patryk | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.53 | MAZGAJSKI Micha³ | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.29 | DUDEK Krzysztof | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.32 | KUCZYÑSKI Wojciech | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.32 | WOSZCZYÑSKI Adrian | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.41 | KAMIONKA Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.56 | KOBUS Pawe³ | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1994 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.58 | SYNAK Tomasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1994 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.26 | PIWOÑSKI Norbert | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.48 | FIJA£KOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 23.03 | KOWALSKI £ukasz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1991 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 23.93 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 24.53 | ANDERS Rafa³ | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 25.05 | NADARZYÑSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
6 | 25.17 | OGIELSKI Rados³aw | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | 25.34 | DUDEK Krzysztof | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
8 | 25.53 | KUCZYÑSKI Wojciech | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.18 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 50.22 | KOWALSKI £ukasz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 53.85 | KARMELITA Marcin | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 54.15 | CHRZ¡STOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 54.72 | WNUK Dominik | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 57.22 | KIEDROWSKI Marcin | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 60.41 | CZARNECKI Krzysztof | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:35.20 | SKIBA Karol | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.70 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA S³upsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.29 | KOSTRZEWSKI Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 6.03 | NADARZYÑSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
4 | 5.70 | PRZYTARSKI Tomasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.60 | KAMIONKA Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.12 | KOSTRZEWSKI Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.63 | STANOWSKI Dawid | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.93 | PIWOÑSKI Norbert | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.46 | NADARZYÑSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 27.40 | KOT Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.16 | SIEWIERSKI Dawid | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.58 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 32.05 | M£YNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 27.30 | BARCZAK Adrian | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
M³ot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.86 | KOT Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.01 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
M³ot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.44 | BARCZAK Adrian | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.52 | JANIKOWSKI Pawe³ | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.02 | PAJ¡K Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 71.47 | KOBY£KA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.7775399684906 sekund |