Bydgoszcz 03 - 04.10.2009 Mistrzostwa Województwa w wielobojach |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.68 | SZEWCZYK Jadwiga | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -2.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.82 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.24 | JASZKOWSKA Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.31 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 26.49 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 27.81 | PIECHOWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń # | 1992 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 28.83 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 28.87 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 29.48 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 30.74 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 31.78 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 27.63 | CHAŁUBEK Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.58 | SZEWCZYK Jadwiga | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.99 | BUCZEK Karina | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1996 | U14 | WP | -1.5 | V | KOWALSKI Dariusz # | BEZ | ||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:50.56 | KARNAS Kinga | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:52.84 | SZPEJANKOWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:53.13 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:54.23 | DYCZEK Maria | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:55.16 | MICHALCZAK Alicja | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:05.76 | SZULC Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:23.32 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:39.20 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:40.12 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:51.65 | PIECHOWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:57.97 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:06.78 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:13.98 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.62 | DYCZEK Monika | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | -3.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.75 | SZPEJANKOWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -3.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.84 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -3.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.16 | MICHALCZAK Alicja | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | -3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.40 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | -3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 19.93 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -3.3 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 20.34 | FRONTCZAK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | -3.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 21.67 | SZULC Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U14 | KP | -3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 22.30 | KARNAS Kinga | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | -3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.13 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.10 | WITKOWSKA Ewelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.74 | KOLCZYŃSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.91 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 17.38 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 16.26 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -2.0 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 16.64 | PIECHOWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -2.0 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 17.60 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -2.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 18.11 | PIĄTKOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 19.48 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.09 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.5 | III | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.20 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U23 | KP | -1.5 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.51 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.48 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.42 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.42 | MICHALCZAK Alicja | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.42 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.42 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.39 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.39 | PIECHOWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.39 | SZPEJANKOWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.36 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U23 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.33 | SZULC Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.33 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.30 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.30 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.24 | KARNAS Kinga | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.24 | WITKOWSKA Ewelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.21 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.10 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.09 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.04 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.77 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.64 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.61 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.56 | PIECHOWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń # | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | 2 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.47 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.45 | MICHALCZAK Alicja | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.43 | SZPEJANKOWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.35 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.06 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.06 | DYCZEK Maria | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.02 | SZULC Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U14 | KP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.88 | KARNAS Kinga | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.01 | MICHALCZAK Alicja | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.78 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.78 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.64 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.20 | DYCZEK Monika | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.44 | SZPEJANKOWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.07 | FRONTCZAK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.92 | KARNAS Kinga | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.38 | SZULC Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.40 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.97 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.40 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.36 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.35 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.94 | PIECHOWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.90 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.38 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.93 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.10 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.17 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 20.82 | PIECHOWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 19.55 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18.71 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2137 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2541 | MICHALCZAK Alicja | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2408 | SZPEJANKOWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2390 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1980 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2187 | DYCZEK Maria | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1538 | SZULC Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1563 | KARNAS Kinga | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 000 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3955 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3395 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3333 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3311 | PIECHOWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń # | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2655 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2366 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.44 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.77 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U23 | PM | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.69 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -1.5 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.78 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.9 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.84 | DYS Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.21 | JANKOWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.02 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.11 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.9 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.20 | OSHINYEMI Edward | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.25 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | -1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 12.50 | KACPRZAK Michał | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.96 | SUSZEK Kamil | UKB Szubin | 1993 | U18 | KP | -2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.42 | GRABOWICZ Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.06 | TREPKOWSKI Krystian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1992 | U18 | KP | -2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.43 | PLESS Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.12 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -2.4 | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.43 | FRANKIEWICZ Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.42 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.47 | TROJANOWSKI Igor | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.42 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.48 | KLONOWSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.55 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -2.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.91 | MICHALCZAK Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1992 | U18 | KP | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.94 | TRZASKA Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -2.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.05 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U16 | PM | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.97 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Przemysław | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | -1.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.26 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -1.0 | V | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.57 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.0 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.72 | GIL Waldemar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | -1.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 13.18 | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.13 | JANKOWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -3.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.53 | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -3.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.12 | GRABOWICZ Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.15 | KLONOWSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.57 | DOBROWOLSKI Kamil | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 52.04 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 52.20 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 52.51 | DYS Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 53.65 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 52.88 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 55.53 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 53.69 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 56.19 | KACPRZAK Michał | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 53.74 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 55.76 | SUSZEK Kamil | UKB Szubin | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 56.37 | GIL Waldemar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 56.47 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 54.71 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 54.87 | OSHINYEMI Edward | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 56.46 | TREPKOWSKI Krystian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 58.74 | MICHALCZAK Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 58.96 | TRZASKA Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 57.10 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 57.49 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 60.36 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Przemysław | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 62.60 | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.70 | DYJECIŃSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | WIERZBICKI Dariusz B.D. | Z/3680/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.22 | CZYŻ Michał | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | KOWALSKI Dariusz # | Z/1946/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.37 | SOWA Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:03.49 | BUŚ Szymon | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | STANKIEWICZ Błażej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/0180/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:06.35 | POCHYLSKI Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:13.18 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:38.98 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:50.55 | GIL Waldemar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:51.77 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:51.93 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:56.93 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3:01.38 | OSHINYEMI Edward | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 3:02.50 | DYS Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 3:08.39 | TREPKOWSKI Krystian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 3:08.48 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 3:09.79 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 3:11.94 | TRZASKA Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 3:17.77 | MICHALCZAK Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 3:22.06 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 3:22.52 | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 3:26.64 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 3:45.02 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Przemysław | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:38.19 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:57.39 | KACPRZAK Michał | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5:00.02 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5:10.40 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.34 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.37 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.13 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Przemysław | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.64 | GIL Waldemar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.24 | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.45 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.1 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.64 | OSHINYEMI Edward | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.67 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.71 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 17.69 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 18.00 | SUSZEK Kamil | UKB Szubin | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.44 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 16.71 | DYS Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 18.16 | MICHALCZAK Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 17.17 | TREPKOWSKI Krystian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 18.80 | TRZASKA Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 19.22 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.64 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.09 | KACPRZAK Michał | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.35 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.90 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.87 | OSHINYEMI Edward | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1.81 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1.78 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1.75 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1.66 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1.66 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1.63 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1.57 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1.57 | MICHALCZAK Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 1.54 | SUSZEK Kamil | UKB Szubin | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 1.54 | TREPKOWSKI Krystian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 1.54 | DYS Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 1.51 | GIL Waldemar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 1.45 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Przemysław | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 1.42 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 1.42 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 1.39 | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 1.39 | TRZASKA Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.88 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.64 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.61 | KACPRZAK Michał | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.70 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.26 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.27 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +3.3 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5.84 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.07 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 5.55 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 5.89 | MICHALCZAK Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1992 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 5.19 | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 5.85 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 5.12 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Przemysław | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 5.83 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
6 | e | 1 | 5.10 | GIL Waldemar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 5.81 | OSHINYEMI Edward | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 5.57 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | +2.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 5.55 | DYS Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 5.52 | TREPKOWSKI Krystian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 5.34 | SUSZEK Kamil | UKB Szubin | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 5.30 | TRZASKA Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.51 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U23 | PM | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.00 | KACPRZAK Michał | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.93 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.84 | SZYMON Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.83 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +2.6 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.77 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | +2.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.61 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.25 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.77 | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.10 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.68 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.85 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.56 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Przemysław | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.76 | GIL Waldemar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.04 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.66 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.63 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.00 | SUSZEK Kamil | UKB Szubin | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.87 | TRZASKA Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.43 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.23 | OSHINYEMI Edward | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.92 | DYS Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.84 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.71 | TREPKOWSKI Krystian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.70 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8.60 | MICHALCZAK Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.11 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.70 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.80 | KACPRZAK Michał | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.09 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.40 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.79 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 19.41 | KACPRZAK Michał | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.14 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.16 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.34 | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.24 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.74 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.80 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Przemysław | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.52 | GIL Waldemar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.75 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.28 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.49 | TRZASKA Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.10 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.75 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.61 | SUSZEK Kamil | UKB Szubin | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.32 | OSHINYEMI Edward | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.21 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 27.90 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 26.70 | DYS Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 25.08 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 20.62 | TREPKOWSKI Krystian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 19.27 | MICHALCZAK Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.05 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.80 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.85 | KACPRZAK Michał | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 20.05 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8-bój MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4477 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3808 | GIL Waldemar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3731 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3484 | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3453 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Przemysław | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2708 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5007 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4932 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4765 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4594 | OSHINYEMI Edward | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4266 | DYS Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4200 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3797 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3754 | TREPKOWSKI Krystian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3622 | TRZASKA Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3508 | MICHALCZAK Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4433 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3414 | SUSZEK Kamil | UKB Szubin | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 0.00 | KACPRZAK Michał | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5797 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4106 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6381 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1302819252014 sekund |