Skierniewice 03.10.2009 Mem. Im. Edmunda Jaworskiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 12.78 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 12.84 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +9.9 | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 13.04 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 13.39 | JARCZYŃSKA Dagmara | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +9.9 | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 13.49 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 13.70 | DˇBROWSKA Paulina | niest. ŁódĽ # | 1991 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 14.00 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +9.9 | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 14.13 | PIETRZAK Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 14.19 | WOJENKA Klaudia | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 14.70 | TARADEJNA Monika | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | -- | # | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 27.42 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 27.69 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 28.21 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 29.50 | PIETRZAK Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 32.11 | TARADEJNA Monika | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.91 | JARCZYŃSKA Dagmara | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 47.50 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 47.82 | WOJENKA Klaudia | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 49.44 | SAWICKA Patrycja | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.96 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.65 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.20 | TRĘBSKA Gabriela | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.60 | BURA Michalina | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 7.95 | ADAMAS Sylwia | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 7.81 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 6.92 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 6.75 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 6.47 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 6.29 | PIETRZAK Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.50 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.66 | ADAMAS Sylwia | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.04 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.65 | MYCZKA Iwona | MMKS Start Skierniewice | 1990 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
5 | 29.50 | BURA Michalina | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 11.97 | POPIŃSKI Stefan | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 12.16 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 12.33 | SOBOLEWSKI Robert | niest. ŁódĽ # | 1990 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 12.47 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 12.55 | WRONISZEWSKI Maksymilian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +9.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 12.58 | ANTOSIK Rafał | niest. ŁódĽ # | 1992 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 13.15 | URBASZEK Krystian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 13.31 | SUMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | -- | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.42 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 24.66 | POPIŃSKI Stefan | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.26 | WRONISZEWSKI Maksymilian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +9.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 25.54 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 27.00 | URBASZEK Krystian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.25 | WRONISZEWSKI Maksymilian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 41.61 | URBASZEK Krystian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:11.29 | WRONISZEWSKI Maksymilian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 3:11.67 | URBASZEK Krystian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.73 | ANTOSIK Piotr | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | KARMELITA Sławomir # | Z/0758/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 10.58 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.70 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.96 | MELA Przemysław | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.15 | KOCZYWˇS Rafał | niest. ŁódĽ # | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.55 | KRĘPLEWSKI Damian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1989 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.79 | MAJEWSKI Maciej | MMKS Start Skierniewice | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.01 | MICHALAK Karol | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 59.73 | KRĘPLEWSKI Damian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 54.27 | MELA Przemysław | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.90 | MAJEWSKI Michał | MMKS Start Skierniewice | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 43.20 | MAJEWSKI Maciej | MMKS Start Skierniewice | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.88 | ANTOSIK Piotr | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | KARMELITA Sławomir # | Z/0758/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.61695003509521 sekund |