Zgorzelec 21.05.2009 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.90 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.38 | BOJANOWSKA Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.89 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Sylwia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.45 | MYSZKUN Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.48 | ZIĘBA Anita | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.27 | SAREŁO Ewelina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.86 | IDZIKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.74 | MIENIEK Justyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.27 | MOTUZNA Joanna | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.29 | WITCZAK Natalia | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.86 | MICHALKIEWICZ Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.47 | KALITA Katarzyna | GLKS ¦widnica | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard | Z/4407/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.51 | MARCINIAK Małgorzata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.08 | RUTKOWSKA Barbara | MLKS Rakowice # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.07 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.18 | ZIĘBA Anita | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.27 | MYSZKUN Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.72 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29.47 | OLCZYK Marta | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.69 | MOTUZNA Joanna | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.69 | WITCZAK Natalia | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.46 | KACZMARSKA Alicja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.10 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.33 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.20 | KALITA Katarzyna | GLKS ¦widnica | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard | Z/4407/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.69 | RUTKOWSKA Barbara | MLKS Rakowice # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 29.75 | SZEREMETA Justyna | MLKS Rakowice | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.58 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.69 | BROWARCZYK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0013/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.60 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 64.73 | GORSZANÓW Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 65.64 | KACZMARSKA Alicja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 63.55 | BASZAK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0015/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 65.98 | OLCZYK Marta | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 71.16 | URBAN Aurelia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 65.99 | OLSZOWY Paulina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 68.81 | URBAN Karolina | niest. Z.Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 61.98 | JANKOWSKA Sonia | GLKS ¦widnica # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 65.46 | SZEREMETA Justyna | MLKS Rakowice | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:22.29 | CHOCHOROWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:26.11 | SCHIEWE Michelle | GLKS ¦widnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1327/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:34.06 | CZARNOTTA Jagoda | GLKS ¦widnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:43.73 | FUCZEK Anna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:25.59 | JANKOWSKA Sonia | GLKS ¦widnica # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:30.45 | ZAPART Aleksandra | MLKS Rakowice | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:33.19 | KRUCZYK Magdalena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:57.58 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # | Z/1329/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 5:10.06 | ¦LUSARCZYK Katarzyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0007/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 5:55.81 | SONDEJ Monika | MLKS Rakowice | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 1.55 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | A | 1.70 | SZKOLNICKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 1.45 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 1.50 | CABAN Kaja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | A | 1.40 | REJKOWICZ Barbara | GLKS ¦widnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||||
3 | B | 1.40 | SKŁADANOWSKA Dorota | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | A | 1.40 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | A | 1.40 | PAWŁOWICZ Joanna | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||||
7 | A | 1.35 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | A | 1.30 | PUSIAK Magdalena | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 5.46 | IDZIKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | B | 5.51 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | A | 5.05 | MIENIEK Justyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | B | 5.48 | MICHALKIEWICZ Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | A | 4.69 | URBAN Karolina | niest. Z.Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | B | 5.45 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | B | 5.02 | KAISER Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1991 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | A | 4.48 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
5 | B | 4.89 | MARCINIAK Małgorzata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | B | 3.88 | SKŁADANOWSKA Dorota | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | A | 4.21 | SKROBUK Małgorzata | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
11 | A | 3.75 | SAREŁO Ewelina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 8.28 | KUBAJ Magdalena | MLKS Rakowice | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | A | 11.95 | MOCZADŁOWSKA Patrycja | GLKS ¦widnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 10.33 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | A | 9.28 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | A | 8.29 | JANECZKO Magdalena | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | A | 8.10 | KACZMAREK Marta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0003/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | A | 7.61 | OMYLSKA Klaudia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 22.48 | KUBAJ Magdalena | MLKS Rakowice | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | A | 32.52 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 31.74 | CZERNIEJEWSKA Monika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | KORBUT Piotr | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | A | 25.84 | RUTYNA Patrycja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | B | 16.43 | KAZIMIERCZUK Karolina | MLKS Rakowice | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | A | 23.84 | KORDAS Paulina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | A | 22.34 | SKÓRA Natalia | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.82 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 30.84 | RUTYNA Patrycja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 30.23 | KORDAS Paulina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 28.70 | OMYLSKA Klaudia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 38.34 | SZWEC Małgorzata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | A | 39.90 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 31.87 | KACZMAREK Marta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0003/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | B | 32.88 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | B | 29.64 | JANICKA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 31.28 | MOCZADŁOWSKA Patrycja | GLKS ¦widnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | A | 26.02 | SKÓRA Natalia | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | B | 27.39 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | A | 25.31 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | B | 27.28 | KAZIMIERCZUK Karolina | MLKS Rakowice | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | A | 25.23 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | A | 23.46 | SKROBUK Małgorzata | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | A | 16.45 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Sylwia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.82 | HRYNIUK Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.27 | PAWIŁOJĆ Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1991 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.59 | CICHOŃ Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.45 | WOJSA Grzegorz | niest. Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.14 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów | 1986 | Sen | DS | +9.9 | II | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.53 | ZWARYCZ Kamil | GLKS ¦widnica | 1991 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.96 | ¦LEPOKURA Mariusz | GLKS ¦widnica | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.20 | PAWLUK Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.28 | SILWANOWICZ Adrian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.52 | JASZOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.97 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.73 | KUROWSKI Piotr | niest. Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.21 | DŁUGOSZ Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.85 | KONSTANTY Sebastian | niest. Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.03 | WOROSZCZAK Maciej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1992 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.37 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.25 | TUR Paweł | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.01 | GRAJZER Tomasz | GLKS ¦widnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.14 | SOJA Mateusz | niest. Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.52 | WOJTKOWIAK Adrian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.93 | KRAWIEC Łukasz | niest. Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.70 | SINOWIEL Dawid | niest. Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.86 | BARSKI Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 11.87 | MATUSIK Konrad | niest. Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 12.04 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 12.11 | URBAŃCZYK Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 12.59 | DUDEK Maciej | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 12.22 | BIELAK Sławomir | ULKS Czarna Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.12 | WOROSZCZAK Maciej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1992 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.40 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 11.42 | SILWANOWICZ Adrian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 11.52 | PAWLUK Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 11.73 | JASZOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 11.87 | MATUSIK Konrad | niest. Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 22.13 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 22.32 | ORZOŁ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 22.46 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów | 1986 | Sen | DS | +9.9 | II | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 23.13 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 23.19 | PAWIŁOJĆ Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1991 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 23.26 | CICHOŃ Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 23.40 | ZWARYCZ Kamil | GLKS ¦widnica | 1991 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 23.86 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 23.99 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 24.01 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 24.15 | GOGOLIŃSKI Krystian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
12 | s | 24.15 | ¦LEPOKURA Mariusz | GLKS ¦widnica | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 24.53 | KASPRZYK Krzysztof | MLKS Rakowice | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.71 | WOROSZCZAK Maciej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1992 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.97 | WOJTKOWIAK Adrian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.05 | ZIELONKA Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0006/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.26 | FRYDRYK Adrian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.49 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.96 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.44 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.85 | JASZOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.24 | JUSZKIEWICZ Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.51 | STANKIEWICZ Jerzy | niest. Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 26.66 | ANTOS Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.94 | POPŁAWSKI Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.52 | CIUNEL Przemysław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.01 | ¦LUSARZ Kamil | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 26.19 | SOJA Mateusz | niest. Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.96 | SZUTER Marcin | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.49 | PAWLUK Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.09 | KRUCZEK Łukasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.20 | BEKACZ Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.43 | JANAS Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.68 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.91 | STODOLNY Grzegorz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 54.69 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 56.40 | ¦LUSARZ Kamil | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 56.96 | DROZDEK Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 56.01 | BIEGACZ Daniel | UKS Nowogrodziec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 69.51 | ZIELSKI Wojciech | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 48.94 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 50.11 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 51.15 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 51.20 | SYSKA Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 52.08 | PAŁKIEWICZ Piotr | GLKS ¦widnica | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 54.36 | MASALSKI Miłosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 55.57 | ŁYSOŃ Michał | GLKS ¦widnica | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1413/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 6 | 55.74 | RODAK Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 56.34 | DRZEWIECKI Maciej | ULKS Czarna Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 55.17 | ŁABATCZUK Dawid | ULKS Czarna Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 55.24 | BERLICKI Rafał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:58.18 | BILEWICZ Dawid | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:08.30 | ¦LUSARCZYK Dominik | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0008/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:18.70 | MATYSKO Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:21.04 | SOCHA Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0009/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:04.21 | STĘPIEŃ Paweł | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:04.33 | HAJDUK Dawid | ULKS Czarna Góra | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:12.12 | HAJDUK Artur | ULKS Czarna Góra | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:13.68 | PAŃKOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 1.90 | GUTEK Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
1 | A | 1.90 | POPŁAWSKI Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 1.75 | WOJDYŁA Karol | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | B | 1.80 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | A | 1.75 | TOROŃCZAK Kamil | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | B | 1.75 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | B | 1.65 | MARCINIAK Michał | MLKS Rakowice | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | A | 1.75 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | A | 1.70 | KRZOS Paweł | niest. Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | A | 1.60 | PLATO Adam | niest. Z.Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 6.24 | KONOPSKI Radosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | A | 6.92 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | B | 6.17 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | A | 6.27 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | B | 5.94 | KASPRZYK Krzysztof | MLKS Rakowice | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | A | 6.22 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | B | 5.75 | GUTEK Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | A | 6.03 | DŁUGOSZ Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | A | 6.02 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | B | 5.40 | DOROWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | A | 5.86 | BARSKI Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | B | 5.33 | WOJSA Grzegorz | niest. Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | A | 5.81 | BIELAK Sławomir | ULKS Czarna Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
8 | A | 5.66 | CIUNEL Przemysław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
10 | A | 5.49 | MATUSIK Konrad | niest. Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
11 | A | 5.42 | KRAWIEC Łukasz | niest. Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
13 | A | 5.32 | SZUTER Marcin | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.23 | BARAN Marcin | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.53 | KˇKOL Dawid | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.40 | DROZD Sebastian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.47 | LENIAK Karol | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.97 | GRZYWACZ Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.86 | KONSTANTY Sebastian | niest. Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 10.43 | STANKIEWICZ Jerzy | niest. Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.75 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.13 | KACZMAREK Norbert | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.46 | LEONIEWSKI Miłosz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.43 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.99 | GRYGOTOWICZ Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.12 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.02 | BARAN Marcin | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 32.74 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 32.22 | HNATÓW Gracjan | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 29.64 | BIEŃKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 29.43 | DROZD Sebastian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 27.44 | SOBOTA Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 27.02 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 24.30 | KˇKOL Dawid | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 20.82 | BUKOWIECKI Michał | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.88 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 34.56 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Jakub | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 21.20 | PAS Mateusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.10 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.85 | GANCEWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 41.72 | GRYGOTOWICZ Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 41.66 | SOBOTA Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 40.54 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.80 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.38 | MUCHA Adam | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.62 | LEONIEWICZ Miłosz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.90 | RAJCZYK Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.96 | HNATÓW Gracjan | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 49.93 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 46.61 | BIEŃKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 41.78 | TURCHOŃ Rafał | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 33.21 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.42 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 44.92 | CHILIŃSKI Maciej | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.57 | MARCINIAK Michał | MLKS Rakowice | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 38.72 | PAS Mateusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.6886298656464 sekund |