Stargard Szczeciński 25.04.2009 Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu w rzutach |
||||||||||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.70 | BARANOWSKA Irena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1946 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | 9.40 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 8.15 | GÓRNA Agnieszka | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 7.50 | KAPTURSKA Danuta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1952 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.20 | BARANOWSKA Irena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1946 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | 25.85 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 24.55 | GÓRNA Agnieszka | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.36 | KAPTURSKA Danuta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1952 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.87 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 23.26 | BARANOWSKA Irena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1946 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 36.16 | GÓRNA Agnieszka | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 20.00 | KAPTURSKA Danuta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1952 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.71 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
1 | 33.71 | RÓŻYCZKA Monika | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1976 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.17 | RADZIKOWSKI Henryk | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 1959 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 16.49 | ŁASZCZ Bartosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.25 | JURKOWSKI Jerzy | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 1953 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/2572/22 | 2022 | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.54 | STOLARCZYK Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1964 | Masters | LB | II | STOLARCZYK Marek # | Z/3898/18 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 16.91 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 12.65 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1966 | Masters | ZP | III | SZPAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 15.03 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.16 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1971 | Masters | ZP | III | B.D. | Z/4708/21 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.73 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 27.35 | BARCZAK Adrian | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.11 | ZWOLSKI Edward | niest. Z.Góra # | 1956 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 39.58 | RADZIKOWSKI Henryk | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 1959 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 31.31 | JURKOWSKI Jerzy | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 1953 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/2572/22 | 2022 | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.41 | STOLARCZYK Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1964 | Masters | LB | I | STOLARCZYK Marek # | Z/3898/18 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 53.36 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 45.18 | SZPAK Mieczysław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1961 | Masters | ZP | II | SZPAK Mieczysław | Z/4707/21 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 52.82 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 41.97 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 46.79 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 40.58 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1966 | Masters | ZP | II | SZPAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 44.19 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 39.90 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1971 | Masters | ZP | III | B.D. | Z/4708/21 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 42.20 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | II | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.30 | TRZESZCZKOWSKI Stanisław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.51 | BARCZAK Adrian | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 27.74 | KAPTURSKI Andrzej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1949 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.38 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 44.96 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | III | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 44.84 | JAGIEŁŁO Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1973 | Masters | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.93 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1966 | Masters | ZP | -- | SZPAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.42365598678589 sekund |