Grudziądz 08.05.2010 Mityng Lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.67 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.70 | ROSICKA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.83 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.06 | CHRAPIŃSKA Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.21 | PIECHOWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | 2 | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.69 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | IV | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.10 | KUCZMA Dorota | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 14.78 | STYBORSKA Żaneta | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.92 | ŻUBERNIK Joanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -2.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.19 | KUTA Bianka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -2.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.21 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | -2.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.31 | PIEŁOWSKA Roma | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -2.5 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.44 | MUSIALIK Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.57 | SYNAKIEWICZ Monika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 | U18 | PM | -2.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.51 | SZEWCZYK Jadwiga | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | -1.6 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.54 | PISKORSKA Jagoda | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.70 | ŁAKOMY Kinga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.72 | GAWEŁ Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.01 | KLUSZCZYŃSKA Michalina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.27 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U16 | PM | -1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.21 | PŁOSZYŃSKA Nikoletta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.34 | DZIEDZIC Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | IV | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | 4 | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.59 | NIEDŹWIECKA Daria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.75 | CIEŚLIŃSKA Daria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 13.75 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 13.88 | AŁTYN Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 13.90 | HANAS Anna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 14.23 | SZMERK Agnieszka | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.39 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.55 | SZPEJANKOWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 13.61 | KLEMAN Aleksandra | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.9 | IV | LORBIECKA Anna # | Z/1099/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | e | 5 | 13.76 | KOSTYRKA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 14.23 | BRZEZIŃSKA Martyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 14.28 | BETAŃSKA Daria | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.9 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 14.85 | GRZELAK Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 13.06 | GĄSOWSKA-STĘPNIAK Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1978 | Sen | KP | -1.6 | III | NOWAKOWSKI Marian # | Z/2737/19 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | e | 6 | 13.33 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | -1.6 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 13.61 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 13.86 | ZAWADZKA Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 15.37 | JASIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 12.64 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 12.73 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | A | 13.03 | PIECHOWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -1.5 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | A | 13.23 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | A | 13.24 | DZIEDZIC Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.5 | IV | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | 4 | ||||||||
6 | f | A | 13.27 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | A | 13.30 | PŁOSZYŃSKA Nikoletta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | A | 13.43 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.19 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.88 | ROSICKA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.88 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.8 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.07 | GĄSOWSKA-STĘPNIAK Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1978 | Sen | KP | -1.8 | II | NOWAKOWSKI Marian # | Z/2737/19 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.44 | CHRAPIŃSKA Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.17 | BARTKOWSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 28.19 | STELMACH Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 30.72 | BRZYKCY Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.63 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.78 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.29 | NIEDŹWIECKA Daria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.54 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.09 | KREFT Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.07 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | -1.4 | II | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.42 | PIEŁOWSKA Roma | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.4 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.60 | PIĄTKOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.77 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 27.79 | GRZEBIŃSKA Sabina | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 27.88 | GRZESIK Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.4 | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 32.30 | JASIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.16 | KUTA Bianka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 26.45 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 26.78 | ŻUBERNIK Joanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 28.17 | HRYCAJEWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 28.40 | JANKOWSKA Anna | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 28.45 | TEKLIŃSKA Ewa | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 28.68 | KLUSZCZYŃSKA Michalina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.86 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.50 | KABAT Andżelika | MUKL Brodnica | 1995 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.06 | LATOS Weronika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.60 | SOBKA Marta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.15 | CZYŻAK Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.40 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.91 | BYLEWSKA Anna | MUKL Brodnica | 1997 | U14 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.42 | HOLKA Kinga | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 46.34 | BRÓŹDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 47.90 | STANKIEWICZ Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 48.29 | PŁACHTA Weronika | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.55 | ZEZULA Klaudia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.04 | FOJ Oliwia | MUKL Brodnica | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 46.43 | RACZKOWSKA Ilona | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 47.12 | HOFFMANN Katarzyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 47.61 | ZIĘTARSKA Sandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 45.91 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 46.60 | BRÓŹDZIŃSKA Izabela | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 47.24 | MILUSZ Malwina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 47.32 | HOFFMANN Barbara | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 51.26 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | PUKS Golub-Dobrzyń # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał # | 4 | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.38 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | U23 | KP | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.85 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Paulina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.91 | SYNAKIEWICZ Monika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.03 | GRZEBIŃSKA Sabina | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 62.36 | KLONOWSKA Marta | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 67.08 | BRZYKCY Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 72.77 | SZTORC Marlena | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1992 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.23 | KOSTYRKA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 62.07 | ROGOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 63.51 | SZYLAKOWSKA Alina | MUKL Brodnica | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 63.72 | JANKOWSKA Marlena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/3678/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 66.48 | SZPANKIEWICZ Patrycja | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 67.69 | MARKOWSKA Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 59.31 | GRZESIK Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 60.02 | HRYCAJEWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 60.65 | BUCHAJCZYK Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 61.72 | HANAS Anna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 62.31 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 65.98 | PSZUK Beata | MUKL Brodnica | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 71.41 | OKRASZEWSKA Oliwia | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 73.78 | WARCHOŁ Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U14 | KP | -- | KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej # | 2 | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:36.81 | CZERWIŃSKA Sandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:38.71 | WALKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4436/11 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:41.16 | SOBKA Anna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0039/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:43.71 | GAWŁOWSKA Daria | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:45.24 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:52.13 | ŻBIKOWSKA Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:44.21 | GÓRNA Agata | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:44.56 | BOGDANOWICZ Anastazja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:45.64 | GRZESIKOWSKA Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0232/12 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:46.16 | PAWELLA Klaudia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:47.10 | WRONKOWSKA Anna | MUKL Brodnica # | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:49.66 | SMOCZYŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:53.26 | KŁOBUKOWSKA Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:54.91 | NOWICKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:55.34 | SYKURSKA Angelika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:57.33 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:00.93 | WOŹNIAK Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:23.14 | NOWICKA Amanda | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:25.34 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katrin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:29.58 | KARNAS Kinga | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:33.18 | SZCZYGŁOWSKA Natalia | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:34.09 | JAWORSKA Karolina | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:55.50 | KLEMAN Martyna | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:56.21 | WOJTAS Magdalena | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1997 | U14 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek # | Z/0387/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:55.57 | TAS Adrianna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:02.63 | KULPA Paulina | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:03.61 | NOWACKA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5:04.05 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:10.01 | PAWIŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2634/11 | 2 | ||||||||||
6 | 5:16.14 | MATWIEJCZAK Monika | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 5:17.75 | ZABOROWSKA Sylwia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 5:22.09 | BOJARSKA Karolina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 5:33.36 | KILISZEK Paulina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 5:37.95 | BOJARSKA Kamila | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.56 | ZDROJEWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.01 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.70 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -1.6 | II | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.36 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.02 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.19 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.30 | STELMACH Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.62 | PIĄTKOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 18.46 | CZAJKOWSKA Kinga | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 67.67 | PARFIENIUK Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 68.88 | WSZELAK Sandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3677/11 | 3 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | WILKOS Izabela | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | FURMAŃSKA Edyta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.50 | MAĆKOWIAK Klaudia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.60 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.38 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.00 | ZDROJEWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4.99 | KUCZMA Dorota | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.99 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | +2.1 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 4.86 | KLEMAN Aleksandra | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1995 | U16 | KP | +1.6 | IV | LORBIECKA Anna # | Z/1099/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 4.76 | RZEŹNIK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.69 | CZAJKOWSKA Kinga | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.60 | GRABOWSKA Zuzanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U14 | KP | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.48 | OSSOWSKA Katarzyna | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||||
11 | 4.46 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | -- | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
12 | 4.21 | NATKAŃSKA Alicja | MTS Junior Sopot | 1992 | U20 | PM | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 3.99 | SZULC Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 3.83 | KŁOS Maria | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U14 | PM | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.69 | DOLIŃSKA Agnieszka | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.04 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.93 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 11.63 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 10.75 | KMINIKOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Wda Świecie | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.54 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 10.29 | KISIEL Martyna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 9.12 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 7.73 | MICHALSKA Katarzyna | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.64 | JUREK Zuzanna | KS Wda Świecie | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.62 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 37.88 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 37.22 | FISCHER Weronika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.14 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 28.60 | KISIEL Martyna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 28.10 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.95 | PROĆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.43 | KRUPIŃSKA Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.69 | CHYŁA Patrycja | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 35.74 | BEDNAREK Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 34.73 | CZARNOWSKA Ewa | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 33.94 | NOWAK Zuzanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 33.80 | WIECZORKOWSKA Agata | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 31.93 | NATKAŃSKA Alicja | MTS Junior Sopot | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 29.77 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
10 | 27.14 | KWIATKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
11 | 25.82 | SZTAL Antonina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 22.97 | MILLER Klaudia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 22.04 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
14 | 16.22 | ZIELIŃSKA Magda | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.99 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.21 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.37 | MIEDZIK Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.76 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.49 | CIECHANOWSKI ... | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.21 | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.35 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -1.7 | III | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.44 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -1.7 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.79 | PAKULSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.13 | CZARNIK Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.09 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.71 | POLAK Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.73 | GRABOWICZ Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.03 | HENCLIK Jacek | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.28 | BUDZANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | Z/2636/11 | 3 | |||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.33 | BODNAR Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.46 | ANIŚKO Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 12.99 | ŚLUSARSKI Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.93 | KAŁA Tomasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1990 | U23 | KP | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.93 | RATAJCZAK Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.04 | KŁUTKOWSKI Tomasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U23 | KP | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.09 | SZCZYPKA Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.13 | JANKOWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.44 | PRZYCHODZKI Krzysztof | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 12.62 | CIEMIĘGA Grzegorz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.34 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.51 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | -1.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.90 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.95 | FRANKIEWICZ Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.02 | SKORCZ Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U20 | KP | -1.8 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 12.27 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 12.31 | TROJANOWSKI Igor | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 12.40 | WRZEŚNIEWSKI Piotr | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 12.48 | SZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 12.88 | LESNER Mariusz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 12.98 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 11.94 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 11.99 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 12.01 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1986 | Sen | KP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 12.51 | SZALATY Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 12.84 | DOBBEK Mateusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1994 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 13.90 | WIERTEL Kacper | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U16 | PM | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 12.51 | WEIWER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.5 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 12.62 | KOZŁOWSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 12.76 | SIEMIEŃSKI Patryk | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1992 | U20 | KP | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 13.26 | WYZINA Damian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 14.27 | BARTOSIK Michał | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.5 | -- | WOJTAS Marek # | Z/0685/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | e | 8 | 14.28 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U14 | PM | -1.5 | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | f | 11.11 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 11.21 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 11.22 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 11.47 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 11.52 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 11.61 | POLAK Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 11.64 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.49 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -1.7 | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.72 | BLUMKOWSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.73 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | -1.7 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.76 | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.23 | PAKULSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.37 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 24.32 | KŁUTKOWSKI Tomasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U23 | KP | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 24.63 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.7 | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4363/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.09 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.17 | BUDZANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | Z/2636/11 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 21.95 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.71 | JANKOWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.20 | KAŁA Tomasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1990 | U23 | KP | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.51 | SKORCZ Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.08 | BODNAR Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.66 | SIEMIEŃSKI Patryk | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1992 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.27 | GRABOWICZ Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.24 | RATAJCZAK Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.76 | HENCLIK Jacek | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 25.10 | STOCHAJ Artur | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.45 | SZALATY Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.47 | WINTROWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | III | PATYNA Tomasz | Z/3747/11 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.90 | SZYMON Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 25.17 | CIEMIĘGA Grzegorz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 25.54 | FRANKIEWICZ Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 25.58 | KOZŁOWSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.14 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 36.79 | DYJECIŃSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz B.D. | Z/3680/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.02 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4363/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 39.04 | WASIELEWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 40.39 | JANKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 42.03 | PIÓRKOWSKI Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.83 | KRAWACZYŃSKI Sebastian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.75 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.71 | BOLT Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 41.39 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 41.41 | ROMANOWSKI Jacek | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 42.80 | KORANCKI Bartosz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 46.66 | KORTAS Mirosław | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.16 | RUMIŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.80 | WIERZBOWSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.15 | RONOWICZ Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.33 | OLSZEWSKI Kamil | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.52 | NASTAJ Mateusz | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1991 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 59.11 | SZEWCZUK Patryk | KS Wda Świecie | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.64 | BAŃKA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.65 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | MUKL Brodnica | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.06 | BUCHAJCZYK Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.69 | ŻURALSKI Marcin | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.76 | PLESS Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 55.10 | KRÓL Marek | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 57.04 | CZARNIK Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 57.53 | KASTERSKI Marcin | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.62 | BARCISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.56 | JAKUSEWICZ Jan | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.85 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 55.19 | PRZYCHODZKI Krzysztof | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 56.43 | RYBIŃSKI Daniel | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 56.63 | MILERT Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 57.89 | KOZIKOWSKI Bartłomiej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 59.02 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:25.62 | BAŁAJDA Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:33.07 | ZABOROWSKI Paweł | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:33.91 | BARAN Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1:34.87 | KOMOROWSKI Dariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/3675/11 | 4 | ||||||||||
5 | 1:36.64 | TOMAS Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:38.68 | OBOŃSKI Marcin | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 1:39.41 | WROTNIAK Krystian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1:40.79 | SANGHO Belco | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1:43.03 | ROMANOWSKI Dominik | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1:47.99 | SOLIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1:51.90 | BIAŁKOWSKI Marcin | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:53.48 | FALKOWSKI Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:53.58 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:59.06 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:00.08 | KOWALSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:00.61 | RUPIŃSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:03.67 | BUŚ Szymon | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | STANKIEWICZ Błażej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/0180/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:08.45 | JANKOWSKI Paweł | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1992 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:04.42 | BORKOWSKI Cezary | MUKS Roszak Solec Kujawski | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:10.83 | KRAKÓWKA Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:18.63 | RADWAŃSKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:27.29 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakub | UKS Start Smólnik | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:02.44 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:02.81 | GIL Waldemar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:04.30 | URBANOWSKI Mikołaj | LKS Ostromecko # | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0692/12 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:11.56 | KLAYBOR Szymon | KS Wda Świecie | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:18.90 | KENSIK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:26.92 | FRĄCKOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek # | Z/0686/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:56.97 | KLAYBOR Dawid | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań # | 1990 | U23 | LB | II | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/2377/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
2 | 4:04.72 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:11.53 | PUŚCIŃSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2637/11 | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | 4:12.92 | BYLICA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4:17.34 | KOKOCKI Paweł | TKKF Płock # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/5714/21 | , 2021 | ||||||||||
6 | 4:22.99 | SEWERYN Mariusz | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 4:23.23 | GOLENIEWSKI Mateusz | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 4:24.43 | GACIOCH Karol | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 4:24.64 | BARYZA Bartłomiej | MUKS Roszak Solec Kujawski | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
10 | 4:25.22 | LEŚNIAK Kamil | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/4955/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
11 | 4:30.54 | CHYLIŃSKI Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 4:34.39 | SZMEJTER Patryk | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 4:45.94 | ROGULSKI Dawid | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:12.17 | KONICZ Arkadiusz | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 9:14.11 | ZAWACKI Przemysław | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1992 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9:16.88 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 9:33.38 | BANASZEWSKI Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 9:39.46 | DERDOWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | MYKOWSKI Jerzy | Z/4365/11 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 9:40.82 | ZAWACKI Sylwester | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 9:41.24 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/9320/21 | 2023 | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.95 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -2.6 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.39 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -2.6 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.86 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -2.6 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 15.42 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | -2.6 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 60.53 | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.54 | ŚLEDŹ Jacek | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.48 | OSHINYEMI Edward | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 59.71 | KIRYS Michał | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | GABRYEL Dorian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | FRĄCZKOWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1991 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | KOCHANOWSKI Tomasz | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 1.80 | TRZCIŃSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.80 | GURBIN Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.75 | LIWOCH Juliusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.75 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1986 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.70 | PESTA Jakub | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.70 | BIGIEL Sebastian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.60 | GBURCZYK Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.60 | BUKOWSKI Bartłomiej | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | ADAMCZYK Dariusz # | BEZ | |||||||||||
12 | 1.55 | JAKOBY Mateusz | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.14 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.95 | TYMA Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | 6.80 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1988 | U23 | KP | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.79 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 6.74 | JAGUSCH Miłosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 6.59 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.5 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 6.50 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
8 | 6.47 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
9 | 6.12 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | 6.09 | SZYMON Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | 6.07 | GURZYŃSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | 5.94 | FLAK Gracjan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
13 | 5.27 | WYZINA Damian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U16 | KP | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 5.24 | ŚLUSARSKI Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 5.21 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||||
16 | 5.10 | POLASIK Artur | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
17 | 4.95 | GBURCZYK Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 4.32 | WIERTEL Kacper | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U16 | PM | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
14.50 | BAUMGART Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | II | # | ||||||||||||
15.01 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.09 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | +2.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.91 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1988 | U23 | KP | +1.7 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 14.57 | BAUMGART Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | +2.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 14.21 | SZUFREIDA Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 13.80 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.41 | KULA Michał | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 9.24 | RUCZEWSKI Kamil | UKS Start Smólnik | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.00 | KIJEWSKI Patryk | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.82 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
2 | 16.52 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 11.95 | MICHEWICZ Kamil | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.61 | ROMANOWSKI Marek | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.51 | KOGUT Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.34 | KRĘCKI Sławomir | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.85 | WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
8 | 8.78 | ZAKRZEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.50 | KLEBS Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1977 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.13 | WOJTCZAK Szymon | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.02 | STRUPOWSKI Radosław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.57 | CZARNOTTA Dawid | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 29.76 | SZATKOWSKI Amadeusz | KS Wda Świecie | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 26.32 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 25.31 | KWIATKOWSKI Sebastian | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 24.74 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Przemysław | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 24.17 | KOWALSKI Kamil | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.09 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.26 | ROSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 32.58 | ROMANOWSKI Marek | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 24.80 | MICHEWICZ Kamil | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.24 | KIRYS Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.28 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 36.37 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1986 | Sen | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.84 | MARACH Kamil | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | HULISZ Robert B.D. # | Z/1631/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 42.11 | BOLT Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.74 | PAWŁOWSKI Maciej | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.87 | KULA Michał | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 38.80 | BAŃKOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Cyprianka | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/4379/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.24 | WACHOWIAK Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.10 | BABULA Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 43.80 | JETTER Łukasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/4380/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 42.21 | WRÓBEL Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 38.44 | CYRANOWSKI Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 38.38 | GROMOWSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | JUSZCZAK Stanisław # | Z/2157/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 38.00 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||||
8 | 37.03 | CHLEBOWSKI Mikołaj | UKS Cyprianka | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 5 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.58 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 66.24 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 64.97 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1990 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 62.87 | PIWOŃSKI Norbert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 59.92 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 53.60 | ROZUMCZYK Tomasz | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1989 | U23 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa | Z/1132/12 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 44.89 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 44.58 | TRZASKA Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 40.60 | WEDER Krzysztof | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.735759973526 sekund |