Kutno 07.05.2011 Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu (brak fotofiniszu) |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.42 | BEDNAREK Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | III | FIRLIT Roman | Z/4504/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.02 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.23 | CZUPERSKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.31 | KRYŁOWICZ Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 30.42 | CZARKOWSKA Milena | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.72 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.92 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.64 | SAGAŃSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.46 | KOSMALA Sylwia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.39 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.56 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.60 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.65 | SOBIERAJ Agata | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 29.53 | RUDZKA Natalia | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.61 | GRABARCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.68 | WITKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/4512/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.32 | STUSIO Monika | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 28.80 | STELMASIAK Jowita | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 29.33 | WŁODARCZYK Izabela | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 28.40 | KOZIK Klaudia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 29.81 | RYCZEL Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 31.37 | FRONCZAK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 32.35 | RATAJCZYK Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 28.27 | ŻUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 28.62 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 29.12 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 33.54 | JÓŹWIAK Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.58 | KOSMALA Sylwia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.63 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.92 | TRZEPACZ Gabriela | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.45 | CZARKOWSKA Milena | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.08 | SZCZESIO Adrianna | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 42.52 | BEDNAREK Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman | Z/4504/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.95 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.33 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.90 | CZUPERSKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 40.92 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 44.93 | WITKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/4512/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.44 | SOBIERAJ Agata | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 45.47 | STUSIO Monika | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 46.98 | RUDZKA Natalia | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 47.15 | WARCHOŁ Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 48.52 | KUCEJKO Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 48.72 | CIENIAK Malwina | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 49.43 | IZYDORCZYK Adriana | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 50.33 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 18.65 | PRZYBYLAK Paula | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 19.88 | ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 18.37 | PRZYBYLAK Paula | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 16.95 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 17.40 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 18.06 | WODZYŃSKA Marta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 18.52 | ANTONIEWICZ Justyna | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 16.79 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 16.85 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 17.22 | WODZYŃSKA Marta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 18.62 | ANTONIEWICZ Justyna | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.81 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.57 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.10 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 18.64 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 14.61 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 15.66 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 15.96 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.52 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
2 | 52.17 | PRZYBYLAK Paula | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 52.94 | OLCZAK Agnieszka | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 53.14 | JAŚKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 57.02 | OKOŃ Agata | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.81 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.25 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.95 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.25 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.67 | KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1979 | Sen | PD | +0.2 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.78 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.89 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | IV | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4363/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.20 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.57 | KULIG Krzysztof | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.91 | KULIG Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.27 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.53 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.99 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.03 | BUDZANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | IV | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | Z/2636/11 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.32 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.16 | KOWALCZYK Oskar | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.27 | MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.53 | KOWALSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.59 | ROMANOWSKI Jacek | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 24.75 | LINKA Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.35 | SOSNOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 24.52 | MAJ Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 24.61 | KLIMCZAK Marcin | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 25.27 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 26.09 | JANIAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 23.96 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 25.08 | REMBOWSKI Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 25.63 | LIS Piotr | LKS Maraton Turek | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 26.22 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 26.83 | GRZELAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 34.11 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 34.98 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 37.09 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.23 | PĄPERSKI Bartłomiej | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 38.71 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4363/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 36.64 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 36.85 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 37.31 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 38.02 | ROMANOWSKI Jacek | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 39.72 | OSIEWALSKI Szymon | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4511/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 37.23 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.87 | KOWALCZYK Oskar | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 38.95 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 40.22 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 41.52 | WASIAK Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 45.77 | ISAJEW Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 17.01 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 17.70 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 20.42 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | f | 17.24 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.43 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.10 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.86 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 17.03 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.26 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.76 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | IV | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 16.21 | KIETLA Robert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 17.56 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 17.56 | KACPRZAK Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 14.03 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 14.97 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 15.16 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 16.01 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 16.44 | KIETLA Robert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.62 | SOBCZYK Mateusz | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U14 | LD | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 20.82 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U14 | LD | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.97 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.98 | WOJDA Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | II | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0140/12 | 2020 | ||||||||||
2 | 44.64 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.83 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 47.47 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 47.81 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 47.92 | GRUSZCZELAK Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3252429962158 sekund |