Bielsko-Biała 28.05.2011 X Międzynarodowy Mityng LA - BESKIDIANATHLETIC [DMP] |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.56 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.39 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.63 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.51 | LEWICKA Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.88 | SUCHANECKA Klaudia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.60 | BUDNY Katarzyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.29 | NOGA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.70 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.05 | FILIPOWSKA Wioletta | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.39 | SZYMANEK Monika | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.91 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.58 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | II | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.65 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.21 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.03 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.67 | JAROSZEWICZ Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.98 | PASTUSZKA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.14 | KOMOROWSKA Janina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.47 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.95 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.39 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.54 | KWIECIEŃ Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.81 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.34 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 29.49 | KRASOŃ Marta | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.48 | CIBA Kamila | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | II | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.06 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.38 | CHOJNIAK Sandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | IV | SZCZUREK Leszek SZCZUREK Leszek | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.56 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.86 | JUSZCZYK Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.34 | STRZEMPA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 28.45 | JAROSZEWICZ Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 29.06 | FILIPOWSKA Wioletta | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.66 | HANDZLIK Jolanta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.08 | PIONTEK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.30 | KO¦CIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.02 | KURPAS Agnieszka | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.45 | KOZOK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.99 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.47 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | CIUK Marek # | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 66.45 | KONIECZNA Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3208/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 66.30 | MATUSZKA Anna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 68.52 | GABRY¦ Diana | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 70.51 | JANKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 71.31 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zofia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.33 | MADEJCZYK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 60.84 | GMYZ Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1862/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 61.56 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 63.11 | GAJ Paulina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | ZAJˇC Bartosz # | Z/1002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:17.65 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:18.13 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:43.87 | STAŃKOWSKA Emilia | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. | Z/1000/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:18.40 | WIERA Natalia | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:20.39 | KARA¦ Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:20.46 | PUTOŃ Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:23.53 | GAWLAK Ewelina | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:27.61 | MADZIA Daria | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | ŻWAK Adam | Z/5244/11 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:27.85 | ADAMIK Sylwia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:28.45 | BZDAK Oliwia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:30.83 | PIEGZA Monika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:31.95 | SZCZYPKA Hanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:42.23 | WOJTYŁA-SIKORA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0438/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:00.43 | BOCHENEK Edyta | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:42.81 | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:46.11 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1986 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:56.49 | LUBSZCZYK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:57.30 | KACPRZYK Martyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:30.25 | NOWAK Daria | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | SZKOLNICKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MAŁEK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DŁUTEK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.50 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.40 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.38 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | +1.8 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.27 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.20 | POTYKA Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.01 | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.98 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.85 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U18 | SL | +3.7 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.71 | SUCHANECKA Klaudia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.65 | PLE¦NIAK Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.63 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.44 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.17 | STROŃSKA Jagoda | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.97 | LEWICKA Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.96 | SZYMURA Anna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.16 | KRASOŃ Marta | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.91 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.57 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.29 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.78 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | BONK Stanisław | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.51 | SOKOŁOWSKA Sonia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.33 | MO¦ Patrycja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.12 | KAWKA Roksana | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.43 | BUJOK Natalia | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.77 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.00 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.09 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.99 | JELONKIEWICZ Agata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.33 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.24 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | II | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.68 | RZˇDKOWSKA Marta | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.02 | KAWKA Roksana | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.32 | MACIEJASZEK Oliwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.89 | SZCZʦNIAK Artur | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.09 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.10 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.59 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.32 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.72 | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.48 | LASIK Karol | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.81 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.49 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.23 | JUSZCZYK Maciej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.72 | NOCOŃ Konrad | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.41 | GRABOWSKI Marcin | MOSM Tychy | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.48 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.99 | ŻELAZNY Maciej | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.82 | SKOWRONEK Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.13 | MACURA Wiktor | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.00 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian | niest. Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | IV | B.D. | Z/2590/11 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.51 | MOŻDŻONEK Sebastian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.09 | NOGAJ Michał | SPLA Tychy | 1985 | Sen | SL | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.57 | MOŻDŻONEK Grzegorz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.11 | KĘDZIOR Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.08 | BAKALARSKI Szymon | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.19 | LIPKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.17 | WOREK Sebastian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.66 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.50 | RZEWNICKI Szymon | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.53 | MATUSZNY Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.71 | SKOWRONEK Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.99 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.12 | MILEWSKI Marek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 24.38 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian | niest. Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | IV | B.D. | Z/2590/11 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
8 | s | 1 | 24.64 | PIEŃKUS Daniel | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3213/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.98 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.55 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.61 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.00 | MURAS Arkadiusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.74 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 55.71 | HELIOSZ Daniel | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.87 | MĘDERAK Mateusz | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.99 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 59.18 | KURASZ Daniel | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 59.49 | SUCHANEK Rafał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 61.76 | BORONOWSKI Julian | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.03 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 48.16 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 48.20 | CICHOŃ Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.07 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 49.55 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 49.58 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 49.85 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 52.21 | GARCZARCZYK Tomasz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1990 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 52.26 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 53.49 | HONKOWICZ Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:03.34 | BRZˇKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:04.71 | STRZˇDAŁA Przemysław | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:04.94 | WĘGLER Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:05.18 | FIGURA Kamil | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:08.98 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:09.24 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:10.18 | KAJSTURA Krzysztof | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:09.16 | GRABOWSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:13.22 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:13.35 | WIGŁASZ Daniel | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:18.89 | FERNÓWKA Kamil | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:18.99 | GRELA Jakub | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:21.93 | KO¬LIK Daniel | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:53.94 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:53.94 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:54.02 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:57.28 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:57.44 | PIWOWAR Stanisław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:02.16 | BŁOCH Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:01.96 | KUBIAK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:16.92 | RADKO Mateusz | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1001/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:57.75 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | II | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:14.83 | ZEMŁA Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | Z/4084/11 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:24.27 | SZAFARCZYK Marcin | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:26.83 | BUKAŁA Dawid | SPLA Tychy # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | WDOWIAK Szymon # | Z/0395/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.29 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.40 | DAMASIEWICZ Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.76 | PŁACZEK Marek | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17.50 | MEKITÓW Michał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.47 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.40 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1989 | U23 | PK | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KONIECZNY Konrad | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ADAMUS Sebastian | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/5040/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | DOMAGAŁA Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | RODAK Hubert | MKS Żywiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.85 | SZATANIK Mateusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.23 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.78 | SZYMOSZEK Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.46 | TUROWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.38 | BRYŁA Piotr | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.35 | GEMBALCZYK Aleksander | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.27 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.16 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.87 | MICHALCZYK Marek | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.86 | SZATANIK Mateusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.82 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.73 | BAKALARSKI Szymon | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.63 | MŁYNARCZYK Oskar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.59 | WOREK Sebastian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.43 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.43 | ŁACHACZ Przemysław | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1992 | U20 | SL | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.89 | DUSIŃSKI Nikodem | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.72 | KAŃCZOK Mateusz | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.68 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.64 | SMALCERZ Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/4083/11 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.91 | NITNER Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.51 | KŁOSEK Adam | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.66 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.14 | BIELAWSKI Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.98 | HAWEŁKA Piotr | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.43 | ŻUROMSKI Rafał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.57 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.56 | MORAWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.75 | GÓRNIK Sławomir | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.91 | SZARAWARA Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.04 | FIRUZEK Witold | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.41 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.31 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.68 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.72 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.10 | CIE¦LOK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.05 | SZARAWARA Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.74 | SKOCZEŃ Karol | TS AKS Chorzów | 1959 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3949/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.35 | MORAWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.67 | FIRUZEK Witold | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.41 | GLIWIŃSKI Daniel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.63 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | GRZESIK Zygmunt | Z/3204/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.74 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.43 | WILCZYŃSKI Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.63 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.1898601055145 sekund |