Warszawa 28 - 29.05.2011 Mistrzostwa Warszawy Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.90 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | III | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.89 | SZELENBAUM Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.12 | ZIELIŃSKA Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1997 | U16 | WN | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.12 | EPA Aleksandra | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.61 | WYSOCKA Karolina | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.62 | KOŃCZEWSKA Kornelia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.80 | KRAWCZYK Zuzanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 15.11 | PRZYKAZKA Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 15.53 | GRZEGRZÓŁKA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.49 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.63 | PRUSINOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.68 | SZYMAŃSKA Justyna | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.39 | PIETRYKA Aleksandra | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.49 | WUDARCZYK Dagmara | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.91 | PIOTROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 15.13 | KAROLCZAK Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 15.62 | GREFKOWICZ Natalia | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.65 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.91 | ULMER Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | +0.3 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.93 | KEMPISTY Marzena | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.94 | KUBICKA Angelika | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.07 | BIENIEWSKA Magdalena | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.25 | STĘPNIEWSKA Żaneta | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 14.25 | BOCIAN Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 14.94 | KONOWROCKA Beata | UKS Orły Glinianka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | e | 3 | 16.14 | MAJEWSKA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.95 | BYSZEWSKA Kinga | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | +0.1 | V | B.D. | Z/4438/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
2 | e | 4 | 14.04 | JANKOWSKA Justyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.31 | CZERNY Patrycja | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/1466/12 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.35 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.66 | RUSEK Weronika | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 14.67 | JASIŃSKA Marlena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 15.16 | CHYŁEK Zuzanna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 15.36 | MODELEWSKA Sylwia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | e | 4 | 15.53 | DZIEŁAKOWSKA Milena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.61 | JANCZARSKA Zofia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1469/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.98 | BIŃKOWSKA Iga | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.60 | BURSZTYNOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 14.65 | KALISZ Maja | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/4481/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | e | 5 | 14.69 | KANABUS Sandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 14.91 | WYSZYŃSKA Marianna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 15.86 | KO¬BIAŁ Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | e | 5 | 16.17 | LEPA Aleksandra | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 13.32 | KARASEK Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 13.35 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 14.49 | LESZCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 14.60 | KROC Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 14.75 | MAZUR Olena | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 14.92 | SZEMIS Róża | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 6 | 15.00 | KIEROŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 6 | 15.07 | KRÓWKA Agnieszka | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | e | 6 | 15.26 | WŁOSIŃSKA Dominika | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | e | 6 | 16.01 | MAKULEC Milena | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.45 | JANCZARSKA Zofia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1469/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.49 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.75 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.01 | JANKOWSKA Justyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.04 | KEMPISTY Marzena | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.07 | SZELENBAUM Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.10 | BYSZEWSKA Kinga | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -0.5 | V | B.D. | Z/4438/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.13 | ULMER Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -0.5 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.35 | STĘPNIEWSKA Żaneta | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.44 | CZERNY Patrycja | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | V | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/1466/12 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.47 | PIETRYKA Aleksandra | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 14.56 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 14.85 | WUDARCZYK Dagmara | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 2 | 15.70 | FRˇCZAK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.68 | STĘPNIEWSKA Żaneta | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.48 | MATCZAK Sara | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.73 | ZIELIŃSKA Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.11 | MASEWICZ Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.95 | ROLKA Sylwia | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 49.39 | KRAWCZYK Zuzanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 49.52 | MIRKOWICZ Dominika | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 51.39 | TRZECIAK Dominika | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.92 | ZAWADZKA Justyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.59 | CZERNY Patrycja | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/1466/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.45 | GÓRCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1998 | U14 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.72 | MARCZAK Paulina | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 49.92 | BURSZTYNOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 51.71 | PIOTROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 53.57 | LESZCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 60.41 | ODOLCZYK Natalia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.57 | PRUSINOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.94 | HILL Monika | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1998 | U14 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.41 | PEŁKA Karolina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 50.37 | CHYŁEK Zuzanna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 50.59 | ROMANIK Andżelika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 51.50 | CIECIERSKA Anna | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 53.06 | FRˇCZAK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 54.17 | SĘK Natalia | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 46.65 | SZELENBAUM Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 46.87 | HUSIATYŃSKA Karolina | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | DEPCZYK Jacek | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 47.10 | KAZIMIERCZAK Aleksandra | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 49.67 | BIENIEWSKA Magdalena | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 52.14 | PABIN Adrianna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 52.55 | PRZYKAZKA Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 53.36 | PAWŁOWSKA Ola | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 53.46 | MAJEWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 40.61 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 42.81 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 44.52 | BˇBIK Adrianna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 45.62 | BUDZIAK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1468/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 5 | 48.60 | STAWIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 49.45 | PARADOWSKA Martyna | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 50.26 | BYSZEWSKA Kinga | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4438/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
8 | s | 5 | 54.27 | KO¬BIAŁ Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 51.80 | ŻYTKOWICZ Dominika | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 53.44 | KOWALSKA Karolina | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 54.05 | PIZIORSKA Łucja | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 54.76 | PAC Monika | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:42.83 | WIERTEL Magdalena | UKS G-8 Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:44.00 | BARTKOWSKA Karolina | UKS G-8 Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:47.00 | STACHURA Agata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:47.92 | SZABAT Iga | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:47.94 | PŁACHECKA Marta | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:52.24 | PETRYKOWSKA Joanna | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:56.71 | MIRKOWICZ Dominika | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:59.27 | BIEŃ Klaudia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:01.58 | MALCZEWSKA Klaudia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:01.63 | STANISZEWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:13.42 | WI¦NICKA Iwona | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:19.69 | PAWŁOWSKA Ola | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:20.77 | NAJDA Karolina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:48.52 | MATCZAK Sara | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:51.71 | SOWIK Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:52.17 | CYMBALAK Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:52.78 | MACIEJEWSKA Alicja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:53.15 | MASEWICZ Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:56.70 | JANKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:58.84 | KUKIER Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:06.04 | DRAŻBA Julia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:10.26 | MOTYL Sandra | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:13.83 | KRUTEL Magdalena | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/0475/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:27.81 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:39.21 | WˇSOWICZ-KIRYŁO Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:44.08 | KACZMARSKA Natalia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:46.07 | MOTYL Sandra | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:00.34 | PIEKUTOWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:08.87 | NAJDA Karolina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:30.13 | ODOLCZYK Natalia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.81 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.73 | UTRATA Urszula | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 17.57 | STECKIEWICZ Ilona | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 17.91 | BEDNARCZUK Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 17.99 | WALCZAK Paulina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 18.27 | KANIEWSKA Natalia | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 17.60 | KEMPISTY Marzena | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -2.9 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 18.33 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -2.9 | V | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 19.30 | PIEKAREK Zuzanna | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 21.00 | ŁASZCZYK Adrianna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 23.12 | ZWOLIŃSKA Patrycja | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -2.9 | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz # | Z/1572/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.62 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -3.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.02 | UTRATA Urszula | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -3.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.85 | BEDNARCZUK Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -3.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.89 | WALCZAK Paulina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -3.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.66 | KANIEWSKA Natalia | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 19.04 | PIEKAREK Zuzanna | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.24 | ŁASZCZYK Adrianna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.91 | BUDZIAK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1468/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.92 | JANKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.78 | ROMANIK Andżelika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.67 | ROSZCZYK Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 63.29 | PAWŁOWSKA Ola | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 63.73 | NAJDA Karolina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 64.75 | PISZCZATOWSKA Kinga | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.60 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.94 | WALCZAK Paulina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.23 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.05 | JABŁOŃSKA Lucyna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.33 | KAZNODZIEJ Klaudia | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | SICIŃSKA Elżbieta # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 58.64 | PIEKAREK Zuzanna | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 75.23 | SZYMAŃSKA Natalia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.07 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.85 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 51.10 | HILL Monika | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1998 | U14 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 55.25 | GÓRCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 55.63 | KARWOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 55.77 | FRANASIK Karolina | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 58.79 | MARCZAK Paulina | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 47.10 | JARCZYŃSKA Dagmara | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 47.85 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | III | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 51.23 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 56.23 | WUDARCZYK Dagmara | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 60.95 | PARADOWSKA Martyna | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 62.94 | MOTYL Sandra | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 69.40 | PIETRAS Anna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.71 |
DZIENISZ Kamila SZULC Marta DZIENISZ Gabriela JARZYŃSKA Anita |
SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 1994 1995 1995 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. OBROCKI Bogdan DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. |
Z/4330/11 Z/4099/11 Z/4097/11 |
2021 2014 2015 |
1 4 1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.65 |
BYSZEWSKA Kinga ULMER Aleksandra PYRKA Anna PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia |
UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 1998 1999 1998 |
U14 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. BŁASIŃSKI Artur |
Z/4438/15 Z/0074/14 |
2016 2020 |
4 BEZ 1 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.72 |
LUBICKA Aleksandra BURSZTYNOWSKA Agnieszka DUCHNOWSKA Natalia WYSZYŃSKA Marianna |
RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur B.D. |
, Z/1473/12 |
, 2022 |
1 1 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.59 |
PRUSINOWSKA Klaudia STAWIŃSKA Katarzyna LETNIOWSKA Agnieszka NOŻYKOWSKA Aneta |
MKS Pułtusk | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 56.47 |
KOŃCZEWSKA Kornelia KUBICKA Angelika KARWOWSKA Klaudia EPA Aleksandra |
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 1996 1997 1996 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 57.07 |
PARADOWSKA Martyna SZEMIS Róża WYSOCKA Karolina WŁOSIŃSKA Dominika |
UKS Mokotów | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 58.91 |
DYBOWSKA Natalia KNOTEK Patrycja ŻBIKOWSKA Katarzyna SMOLIŃSKA Anna |
AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 1997 1997 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.46 |
JANKOWSKA Justyna BUDZIAK Aleksandra JANCZARSKA Zofia CZERNY Patrycja |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
GˇSIEWSKI Artur GˇSIEWSKI Artur KĘDZIORA Robert |
Z/1468/12 Z/1469/12 Z/1466/12 |
2013 2014 2014 |
3 3 2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.40 |
RUSEK Weronika STĘPNIEWSKA Żaneta KEMPISTY Marzena BIENIEWSKA Magdalena |
UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.34 |
TROCIŃSKA Karolina SZULAWIAK Wiktoria HANACZOWSKA Aleksandra SZEWCZYK Dagmara |
UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.42 |
HUSIATYŃSKA Karolina LESZCZYŃSKA Katarzyna ZANIKOWSKA Weronika RODZIEWICZ Marta |
UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
DEPCZYK Jacek B.D. B.D. DEPCZYK Jacek |
BEZ BEZ BEZ BEZ |
|||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.17 |
ROLKA Sylwia KAZNODZIEJ Klaudia MIRKOWICZ Dominika ZWOLIŃSKA Patrycja |
UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
SICIŃSKA Elżbieta BONTRUK Dariusz |
Z/1572/12 |
2014 |
3 3 |
|||||||
6 | s | 2 | 56.83 |
ROSZCZYK Zuzanna WUDARCZYK Dagmara PAWŁOWSKA Ola JANKOWSKA Klaudia |
UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 57.00 |
DRÓŻDŻ Sylwia GOWIN Adrianna PAC Monika KOWALSKA Karolina |
UKS Mokotów | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 57.62 |
KOZIK Aleksandra KALISZ Maja KO¬BIAŁ Aleksandra CHYŁEK Zuzanna |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 1997 1997 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. GĘBSKI Adam B.D. |
Z/1539/12 Z/4481/15 |
2013 2015 |
4 BEZ BEZ |
|||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
1 | 1.50 | PRZYSOWA Gabriela | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | KAZNODZIEJ Klaudia | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | SICIŃSKA Elżbieta # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.45 | LESZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.40 | UTRATA Urszula | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.40 | RUSEK Weronika | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.35 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.35 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.35 | KALINOWSKA Martyna | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.35 | PŁACHECKA Marta | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.35 | GIZICKA Beata | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 1.35 | NOŻYKOWSKA Aneta | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 1.35 | RODZIEWICZ Marta | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | DEPCZYK Jacek | BEZ | |||||||||||
15 | 1.35 | JANCZARSKA Zofia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1469/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||||
15 | 1.35 | WYPUSTEK Monika | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 1.35 | KONARSKA Klaudia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 1.30 | WUDARCZYK Dagmara | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 1.25 | PRUSINOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 1.25 | MARSZAŁEK Aleksandra | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
21 | 1.25 | JANKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
22 | 1.20 | HUSIATYŃSKA Karolina | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | DEPCZYK Jacek | BEZ | |||||||||||
22 | 1.20 | ROSZCZYK Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
24 | 1.15 | PAC Monika | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
24 | 1.15 | OLSZEWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.10 | GAŁWA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.10 | ¦MIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.60 | WOJTALIK Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.60 | JANUSZ Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.40 | MIKIELEWICZ Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2.40 | PALUCH Agnieszka | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.20 | ŁABĘD¬ Aleksandra | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.20 | PAWŁOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.20 | ¦LADOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 2.00 | KOZIK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | Z/1539/12 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||||
11 | 1.80 | ZWOLIŃSKA Patrycja | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz # | Z/1572/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3.23 | ŁASZCZYK Adrianna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.40 | KALISZ Maja | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/4481/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||||
3.58 | WYSOCKA Karolina | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3.64 | SZULAWIAK Wiktoria | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.71 | KRÓWKA Agnieszka | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3.76 | EPA Aleksandra | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.94 | KNOTEK Patrycja | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.31 | KANABUS Sandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.72 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | II | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 5.05 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.03 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 4.74 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.69 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 4.67 | HANACZOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.58 | DEPTUŁA Paulina | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.58 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | V | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||||
9 | 4.48 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
10 | 4.32 | KANABUS Sandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.37 | SMOLIŃSKA Anna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.34 | WŁOSIŃSKA Dominika | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.32 | KUBICKA Angelika | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.28 | ZIELIŃSKA Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1997 | U16 | WN | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
15 | 4.26 | WYSOCKA Karolina | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +2.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
16 | 4.24 | LAUFFER Amanda | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 4.22 | FRANASIK Karolina | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 4.21 | KNOTEK Patrycja | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +4.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 4.19 | PRZYSOWA Gabriela | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | 4.11 | WALCZAK Paulina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | 4.10 | EPA Aleksandra | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +2.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
22 | 4.09 | WYSZYŃSKA Marianna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||||
23 | 4.08 | JANKOWSKA Justyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
24 | 4.06 | SZULAWIAK Wiktoria | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
25 | 3.87 | TRZCIŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
26 | 3.75 | ZANIKOWSKA Weronika | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
27 | 3.72 | KRÓWKA Agnieszka | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +2.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
28 | 3.72 | KALISZ Maja | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +2.9 | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/4481/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||||
29 | 3.68 | DYBOWSKA Natalia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
30 | 3.52 | ŁASZCZYK Adrianna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
31 | 3.45 | MALINOWSKA Dominika | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
32 | 3.25 | LEPA Aleksandra | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
33 | 3.09 | WI¦NICKA Iwona | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.97 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.61 | DOBRZELAK Karolina | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.45 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 10.31 | CZERNIATYŃSKA Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.33 | LETNIOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.05 | KALBARCZYK Kinga | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.90 | KARASEK Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.85 | KOPEĆ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 8.44 | PAKULSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 7.86 | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
11 | 7.61 | MAJEWSKA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 7.39 | KLAMUT Ksenia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 7.35 | MALINOWSKA Dominika | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 7.28 | PAWLICKA Karolina | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||||||
15 | 7.13 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 6.74 | ROSZCZYK Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 6.89 | PISZCZATOWSKA Kinga | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 6.13 | SZYMAŃSKA Natalia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 5.99 | TRZECIAK Dominika | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
20 | 5.39 | GAŁˇZKA Patrycja | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.98 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 32.53 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 29.16 | DOBRZELAK Karolina | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 24.87 | SKALSKA Paulina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 24.23 | SKRZYDLAK Marta | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 22.74 | GRˇBCZEWSKA Patrycja | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 22.45 | PABISIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1470/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
8 | 21.94 | PAWLICKA Karolina | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||||||
9 | 21.40 | KALBARCZYK Kinga | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 20.36 | ŻYTKOWICZ Dominika | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 20.21 | MIKLIS Natalia | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 20.00 | PISZCZATOWSKA Kinga | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 19.98 | KOSEWSKA Martyna | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 19.69 | SZEMIS Róża | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 19.56 | GOWIN Adrianna | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 18.83 | DOMOZYCH Roksana | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 17.45 | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
18 | 17.08 | ZIĘTARSKA Klaudia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 16.74 | OLSZEWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
20 | 16.65 | WUDARCZYK Dagmara | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
21 | 14.06 | DRÓŻDŻ Sylwia | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
22 | 13.77 | SZYMAŃSKA Natalia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
23 | 13.06 | PAWŁOWSKA Ola | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
24 | 12.54 | MOTYL Sandra | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
25 | 12.39 | JANKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.13 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 27.67 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.50 | SKRZYDLAK Marta | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 25.01 | DOMOZYCH Roksana | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 24.37 | KOPEĆ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 23.48 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 22.97 | ZANIKOWSKA Weronika | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 21.93 | BEDNARCZUK Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 21.71 | CZERNIATYŃSKA Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 21.12 | JANISZEWSKA Marlena | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 20.96 | ROSZCZYK Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 20.69 | SKALSKA Paulina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 19.29 | JASZCZUK Anna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 17.88 | MIKLIS Natalia | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 17.84 | CZAJKA Natalia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 16.66 | PISZCZATOWSKA Kinga | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 16.23 | ROLKA Sylwia | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
18 | 14.74 | WÓJCIK Maria | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 14.24 | ZABOROWSKA Małgorzata | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.21 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.26 | KLIMCZAK Marcin | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.28 | ZAWADZKI Patryk | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U16 | WN | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.61 | WO¬NIAK Daniel | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.70 | PETROW Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.88 | MARCZAK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.88 | ¦LADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.32 | KAMIŃSKI Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 13.48 | TURGASAWSKI Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 14.18 | LUSZTAK Bartosz | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.97 | KACZUBA Krzysztof | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1538/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.29 | PIKORA Emil | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.46 | MATUSIK Maciej | UKS Białe Orły | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.60 | PACZEK Bartłomiej | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.78 | ¦LUZEK Krzysztof | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.83 | NAGIEL Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.94 | ŻAKOWSKI Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 13.02 | KRAJEWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 13.05 | RZESZUTEK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 13.46 | PLEWIŃSKI Brajan | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.10 | MUCHA Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1571/12 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.32 | ANTOSIUK Marcin | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.57 | CIURZYŃSKI Krzysztof | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.74 | JACHNA Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.75 | WALCZAK Jakub | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.91 | RYGIEL Szymon | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 13.08 | PUSZKARSKI Artur | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 13.12 | ZAWADZKI Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | e | 3 | 13.15 | BIENIAS Marcin | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | e | 3 | 13.32 | LIPOWIECKI Ignacy | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.12 | KACZUBA Krzysztof | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1538/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.24 | MUCHA Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | V | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1571/12 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.52 | ANTOSIUK Marcin | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.53 | MATUSIK Maciej | UKS Białe Orły | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.73 | CIURZYŃSKI Krzysztof | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.88 | JACHNA Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.91 | PETROW Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.05 | NAGIEL Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.05 | MARCZAK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.10 | RZESZUTEK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.15 | PUSZKARSKI Artur | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.62 | BIENIAS Marcin | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 14.09 | RYGIEL Szymon | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.20 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.06 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.35 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 39.18 | SZCZYGLAK Wojciech | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 40.40 | ANTOSIUK Marcin | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 40.65 | CZUBKOWSKI Damian | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1996 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 41.29 | ¦LADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 43.37 | NUCKOWSKI Adam | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.16 | MARCZAK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.84 | GRODZKI Przemysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.97 | DYNOWSKI Michał | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 42.56 | JUREK Filip | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 43.85 | KAMIŃSKI Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 44.69 | BIENIAS Marcin | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 46.80 | DĘBEK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 48.43 | PŁACHECKI Mateusz | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 37.96 | WO¬NIAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.96 | PIÓRKOWSKI Adam | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 39.95 | CHROMIK Daniel | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 40.16 | GWIZD Patryk | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 41.79 | RZECZKOWSKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 44.72 | LISOWSKI Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 46.35 | LITWIŃSKI Damian | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 52.62 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Roch | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 41.35 | BUKALSKI Adam | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 41.42 | KOŁODZIEJ Filip | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 42.06 | RYGIEL Szymon | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 43.09 | LIPOWIECKI Ignacy | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 43.58 | DYLˇG Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 43.71 | SZOSTAK Aleksander | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1935/12 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
7 | s | 4 | 44.46 | JANIAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 46.32 | SEREMAK Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 40.71 | ¦LUZEK Krzysztof | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 40.85 | WILK Juliusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 41.06 | CIARKA Jakub | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 43.99 | LISIESKI Karol | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 45.52 | KLEBANIAK Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 47.37 | ROMANIUK Daniel | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 48.01 |
Warning: getimagesize(pictures/55717.jpg): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/vhosts/statystyka.pzla.pl/httpdocs/mityng.php on line 226 |
A A | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 57.64 | KORDYLEWSKI Jędrzej | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 41.71 | PUSZKARSKI Artur | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 42.27 | SYPUŁA Wojciech | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 42.88 | WIERZBICKI Norbert | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 44.99 | DUSZCZYK Maksymilian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 46.01 | GRABCZYK Wojciech | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 46.76 | PO¦NIAK Bartłomiej | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:27.24 | SZOSTAK Piotr | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:32.40 | ZADROGA Maciej | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:35.02 | GRODZKI Przemysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:35.79 | MARON Maciej | UKS G-8 Bielany | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:36.58 | SOBULSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:37.63 | CZUBKOWSKI Damian | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1996 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:38.21 | BORKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS G-8 Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:38.87 | HOFFMANN Bartosz | UKS G-8 Bielany | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:41.51 | JUREK Filip | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:42.14 | OLSZEWSKI Mikołaj | UKS G-8 Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:43.39 | ZABIELSKI Dawid | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:45.95 | LE¦NIKOWSKI Kacper | UKS G-8 Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:32.31 | JACKIEWICZ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:35.87 | GIL Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:36.50 | AMEDA Kamil | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:37.23 | MENDRALA Wojciech | MUKS Płock # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:38.05 | KRAWCZYK Łukasz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:46.82 | NUCKOWSKI Adam | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:47.19 | CZUBAK Kamil | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:49.07 | NIED¬WIECKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:51.24 | CICHAWA Tomasz | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:51.84 | MICHALAK Piotr | UKS G-8 Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 1:54.28 | KOŁODZIEJ Szymon | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 1:54.54 | KLEBANIAK Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:44.92 | WILK Sylwester | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:45.38 | PESZKO Paweł | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:48.35 | SZATECKI Maksymilian | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:51.26 | ZADROGA Maciej | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:52.12 | OWOCKI Emil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:53.33 | SˇPÓR Hubert | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:01.07 | GRABOWSKI Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:01.86 | ZABIELSKI Miłosz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:27.73 | STUKIN Mateusz | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:54.68 | MENDRALA Wojciech | MUKS Płock # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:57.50 | ŻOCHOWSKI Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:10.39 | GOSZCZYŃSKI Tomasz | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:10.42 | BIAŁY Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:20.34 | WITKOWSKI Konrad | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:22.80 | SZAFRAŃSKI Krzysztof | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:22.82 | KWIATKOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:24.92 | DˇBROWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:25.98 | WALEWSKI Jakub | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:26.23 | ZIŃCZUK Tomasz | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:34.41 | BˇCZEK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 3:50.85 | BAGNIEWSKI Krzysztof | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:57.14 | GŁOWALA Robert | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:13.77 | SZATECKI Maksymilian | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:34.41 | TROJANOWSKI Damian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:05.92 | RUDZISZ Mariusz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:00.42 | MISZKURKA Szymon | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:31.04 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.42 | WOSZTYL Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.84 | NOWAK Maciej | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -2.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.07 | SOBCZYŃSKI Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -2.0 | V | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1813/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 19.61 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19.66 | GRÓDEK Mateusz | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 19.79 | RUSZCZYK Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 19.90 | RZECZKOWSKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.79 | WOJDA Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | II | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0140/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.94 | SZCZYGLAK Wojciech | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.77 | PIÓRKOWSKI Adam | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.58 | MAJEWSKI Wojciech | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 64.48 | GAŁˇZKA Dominik | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.59 | ZAWADZKI Patryk | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.21 | SOBCZYŃSKI Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1813/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.09 | MADEJ Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.17 | ŁAZIŃSKI Mateusz | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.17 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Adrian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 55.04 | ŁAŻEWSKI Damian | UKS Melo Błonie # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 56.74 | ZAWADZKI Oskar | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 61.82 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.26 |
CHROMIK Daniel KACZUBA Krzysztof RZECZKOWSKI Michał BUKALSKI Adam |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
GˇSIEWSKI Artur |
Z/1538/12 |
2014 |
3 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.64 |
MUCHA Krzysztof ZDUŃCZYK Adrian ORZECHOWSKI ... KIELISZEK Jarosław |
UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
GĘBSKI Adam |
Z/1571/12 |
2013 |
1 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.99 |
PETROW Michał DUSZCZYK Maksymilian NAGIEL Jakub RZESZUTEK Tomasz |
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.58 |
MATUSIK Maciej WILK Juliusz PUSZKARSKI Artur PAZYRSKI Krystian |
UKS Białe Orły | 1996 1997 1997 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.82 |
ANTOSIUK Marcin JUREK Filip ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Adrian CHU Tien |
RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.31 |
GWIZD Patryk ¦LUZEK Krzysztof PACZEK Bartłomiej RYGIEL Szymon |
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.18 |
KRAJEWSKI Paweł ¦LADOWSKI Jan DĘBEK Mateusz KAMIŃSKI Kamil |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.45 |
MADEJ Michał SOBCZYŃSKI Karol JANKOWSKI Piotr RUSZCZYK Patryk |
UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 1996 1996 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
GˇSIEWSKI Artur |
Z/1813/12 |
2015 |
2 |
|||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.41 |
TRUSIAK Kacper ŁOJEK Łukasz LISIESKI Karol RUDZISZ Mariusz |
UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
BONTRUK Dariusz BONTRUK Dariusz BONTRUK Dariusz |
BEZ 5 BEZ |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | TRYBULEC Mikołaj | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.75 | MUCHA Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1571/12 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 1.65 | ZAWADKA Daniel | UKS Orły Glinianka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.60 | KIELISZEK Jarosław | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.55 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.50 | SZOSTAK Aleksander | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1935/12 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||||
8 | 1.50 | SETA Maciej | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.40 | TROJANOWSKI Damian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.45 | PAZYRSKI Krystian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.40 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
12 | 1.35 | RUSZCZYK Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.10 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.10 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.80 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 2.80 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2.50 | ZDUŃCZYK Adrian | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.50 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 2.30 | SOŁTYSIAK Sebastian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.10 | GÓRSKI Mikołaj | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3.10 | LENART Piotr | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.16 | DYNOWSKI Michał | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.90 | WOSZTYL Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5.03 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||||
5.04 | SIEŃKOWSKI Daniel | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||||||
5.07 | KACZUBA Krzysztof | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1538/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||||
5.96 | PIKORA Emil | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6.18 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 6.19 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +2.2 | IV | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 6.02 | PIKORA Emil | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +2.4 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.86 | NOWAK Maciej | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.38 | WO¬NIAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.32 | KACZUBA Krzysztof | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +3.0 | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1538/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 5.17 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +3.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.09 | SIEŃKOWSKI Daniel | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +3.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.05 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | 5.00 | KIELISZEK Jarosław | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.99 | PACZEK Bartłomiej | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.97 | WOSZTYL Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +2.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | 4.96 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | 4.95 | SETA Maciej | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.94 | OTAMOTO-ŁˇCKI Hajme | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 4.93 | KRAJEWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 4.90 | WIERZBICKI Norbert | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 4.86 | GRABOWSKI Michał | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 4.81 | DYNOWSKI Michał | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 4.77 | WO¬NIAK Daniel | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | 4.68 | RUSZCZYK Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | 4.67 | MATUSIK Maciej | UKS Białe Orły | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
22 | 4.62 | PAZYRSKI Krystian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
23 | 4.61 | SYPUŁA Wojciech | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
24 | 4.61 | ¦WIERCZEWSKI Konrad | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
25 | 4.61 | NAGIEL Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
26 | 4.42 | RUDZISZ Mariusz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
27 | 4.31 | MOROZ Paweł | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
28 | 4.18 | PIETRZAK Mateusz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | Z/1775/13 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||||
29 | 3.95 | KASICA Mateusz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
30 | 3.95 | RODZIEWICZ Artur | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
31 | 3.83 | LASECKI Karol | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
32 | 3.72 | RUTKOWSKI Adrian | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
33 | 3.70 | ŁAZICKI Piotr | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
34 | 3.37 | LENART Piotr | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
35 | 3.25 | TROCIŃSKI Paweł | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.62 | TREDER Krystian | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1996 | U16 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/0159/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 12.67 | MALINOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.65 | OMYŁA Michał | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.50 | SZULC Patryk | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.31 | MĘCZYŃSKI Albert | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.18 | DUSZCZYK Maksymilian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.81 | CZAJKOWSKI Wojciech | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.68 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # | Z/1571/13 | 4 | ||||||||||
9 | 8.19 | RUSZCZYK Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 8.18 | PUCHAŁA Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 8.11 | ZAWADZKI Oskar | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 8.04 | RODZIEWICZ Artur | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 7.66 | RZESZUTEK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 7.55 | KRÓL Damian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 7.32 | LIZOŃ Paweł | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.41 | GIEREK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0444/12 | , 2023 | M | |||||||||
2 | 33.61 | GRÓDEK Mateusz | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.23 | BLOCH Łukasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.00 | WRÓBLEWSKI Rafał | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 27.88 | DOBROSIELSKI Aleksander | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 27.21 | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 26.03 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
8 | 25.91 | KRZYWICKI Mateusz | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 25.65 | KRÓL Damian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 24.94 | SZULC Patryk | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 23.93 | KLEIN Oskar | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 19.41 | ŁOJEK Łukasz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | 5 | |||||||||||
13 | 18.71 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Adrian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 18.63 | JANKOWSKI Michał | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 17.83 | ZAWIŁA Sebastian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 17.10 | PIWOWARSKI Karol | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 15.07 | NOWAK Hubert | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.37 | TREDER Krystian | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1996 | U16 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/0159/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 47.69 | GIEREK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0444/12 | , 2023 | M | |||||||||
3 | 46.68 | FALIŃSKI Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.89 | BABIARZ Przemysław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.82 | PATYNOWSKI Kacper | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 36.55 | WOSZTYL Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 35.03 | MELNICKI Sebastian | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 34.33 | ŁOJEK Łukasz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | 5 | |||||||||||
9 | 30.14 | SZCZYGIELSKI Przemysław | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 27.55 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 28.33 | CZAJKOWSKI Wojciech | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 25.21 | LISIESKI Karol | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||||
13 | 24.01 | NOWAK Hubert | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 20.88 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # | Z/1571/13 | 4 | ||||||||||
15 | 16.29 | PIWOWARSKI Karol | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 15.47 | JANKOWSKI Michał | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.2813889980316 sekund |