Kielce 18.06.2011 Mityng Kwalifikacyjny OOM |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.99 | TOPOREK Milena | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U23 | SK | +3.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 13.02 | MˇKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +3.0 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 13.18 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +3.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 13.83 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | +3.0 | V | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 14.33 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | +3.0 | V | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.81 | KOWALSKA Natalia | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U14 | SK | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 12.84 | TKACZYK Patrycja | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 12.96 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +1.9 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 13.22 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U14 | SK | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 14.28 | LINOWSKA Karolina | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U14 | SK | +1.9 | V | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 14.70 | ELIASZ Monika | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U14 | SK | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.95 | TKACZYK Patrycja | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.95 | TOPOREK Milena | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U23 | SK | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.05 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.13 | MˇKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.30 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.45 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U14 | SK | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.02 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | +1.1 | V | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 26.79 | TOPOREK Milena | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U23 | SK | +1.8 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 26.98 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 27.14 | TKACZYK Patrycja | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 27.58 | MˇKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 29.70 | LINOWSKA Karolina | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U14 | SK | +1.8 | V | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 31.31 | KOWALSKA Natalia | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U14 | SK | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 31.54 | ELIASZ Monika | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U14 | SK | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:24.07 | WIATROWSKA Agata | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1994 | U18 | SK | III | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4339/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:30.51 | GLI¦CIŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1995 | U18 | SK | IV | CHUDA Barbara | Z/1213/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:49.49 | NURKIEWICZ Daria | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:49.53 | ĆWIKŁA Sandra | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:52.61 | WŁODARCZYK Justyna | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:07.75 | JARZˇBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:22.96 | KOZIEŁ Olga | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | CHUDA Barbara | Z/1212/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.83 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1986 | Sen | SK | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SKORUPSKA Ewelina | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1995 | U18 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.50 | BARAN Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.40 | ODO Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.90 | DZIARMAGA Mariola | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.10 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.02 | MISIARCZYK Renata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.18 | KONIEC Agnieszka | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 21.93 | GAWRYJOŁEK Dominika | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 18.57 | KOZIEŁ Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 40.70 | MISIARCZYK Renata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.90 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | III | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | |||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 21.57 | KOZIEŁ Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 19.60 | GAWRYJOŁEK Dominika | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 51.02 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 45.77 | JACHER Ewelina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | II | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.09 | WO¦ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | +1.2 | IV | JÓ¬WIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 12.37 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | MUKS THM Ostrowiec ¦więtokrzyski | 1994 | U18 | SK | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.48 | TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1995 | U18 | SK | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 11.30 | JARZˇBEK Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 12.11 | WITKOWSKI Łukasz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 13.27 | BˇCZEK Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.22 | JARZˇBEK Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.04 | WITKOWSKI Łukasz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.11 | WO¦ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | +1.1 | IV | JÓ¬WIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.61 | TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1995 | U18 | SK | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.14 | BˇCZEK Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.84 | JARZˇBEK Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +2.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 24.16 | KLUSEK Maciej | MUKS THM Ostrowiec ¦więtokrzyski # | 1993 | U20 | SK | +2.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 25.61 | TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1995 | U18 | SK | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 27.70 | BˇCZEK Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 21.90 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | I | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 24.08 | WITKOWSKI Łukasz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 24.90 | WO¦ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | +0.6 | V | JÓ¬WIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 54.57 | KUNDERA Radosław | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 56.47 | ¦WIDERSKI Bartłomiej | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 57.39 | BˇK Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 62.68 | PIOTROWSKI Igor | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:30.48 | KOSSAKOWSKI Aleksander | RSSiRON Start Radom # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | SZCZYGIEŁ Jacek # | Z/11108/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:30.79 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:30.84 | LENARTOWICZ Andrzej | niest. Kielce # | 1993 | U20 | SK | -- | B.D. DUDEK Sylwester # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:30.88 | SZWARC Dawid | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | CHUDA Barbara | Z/1214/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:16.63 | LINOWSKI Michał | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U14 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:22.64 | BABIK Mariusz | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:04.79 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:09.36 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:44.39 | LUBIŃSKI Jarosław | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2432/11 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10:01.25 | KWIATKOWSKI Arkadiusz | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1996 | U16 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 10:04.09 | MŁODAWSKI Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 10:16.83 | JA¦TAL Piotr | LKB Rudnik # | 1994 | U18 | SK | -- | DUDEK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/4873/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.50 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | +3.9 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.61 | PODSIADŁO Aleksander | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1995 | U18 | SK | +3.9 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16.32 | STEFAŃSKI Piotr | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | +3.9 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 18.62 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | +3.9 | -- | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.28 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | +3.9 | II | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | PODSIADŁO Aleksander | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.40 | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.20 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.44 | DEWERENDA Karol | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 56.26 | JANUSZ Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 47.02 | KU¬NIAREK Marcin | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1609/12 | 2019 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 45.96 | HUK Bartosz | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 42.06 | RAJCH Daniel | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 31.90 | PIETRASZEK Rafał | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 25.77 | JANIK Michał | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 60.41 | MARSZAŁEK Wojciech | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 58.62 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 47.73 | KO¬BIAŁ Marcin | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 43.70 | MROCZEK Karol | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 48.09 | PACZKOWSKI Adrian | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1991 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 41.10 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Emil | MMLUKS Sprint Zduńska Wola | 1991 | U23 | LD | III | SULIŃSKI Andrzej | Z/4754/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2012650966644 sekund |