Koszalin 27.08.2011 XIV Mityng Wakacyjny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 1 | 13.71 | DALSGAARD Katharina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 1 | 14.19 | PONIEWIERA Julia | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
3 | 29 | s | 1 | 14.40 | OSSETE Julia | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
4 | 38 | s | 1 | 15.02 | BĄK Laura | UKS Wieża Postomino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 40 | s | 1 | 15.25 | CZAICKA Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 2 | 14.10 | DEUTER Laura | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.7 | V | |||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 2 | 14.14 | PIEŃKOS Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U16 | PD | +2.7 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 34 | s | 2 | 14.54 | DYBIEC Zuzanna | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +2.7 | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz ROLBIECKI Janusz | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 39 | s | 2 | 15.03 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U14 | KP | +2.7 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
5 | 41 | s | 2 | 16.02 | ANYŚKO Oliwia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +2.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 42 | s | 2 | 16.15 | WĘGLEWSKA Dominika | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +2.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 26 | s | 3 | 14.33 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Białogard | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +0.3 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 27 | s | 3 | 14.40 | BOŁDYSZ Mariola | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +0.3 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 33 | s | 3 | 14.53 | KOCIUBA Dominika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 36 | s | 3 | 14.79 | NOWACKA Martyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 37 | s | 3 | 14.89 | WĘZIK Dagmara | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 4 | 14.05 | ŻEBROWSKA Karina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 25 | s | 4 | 14.26 | KOŁODYŃSKA Anna | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +1.3 | V | |||||||||
3 | 30 | s | 4 | 14.43 | ZALEWSKA Maria | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +1.3 | V | |||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 4 | 14.48 | JAGIELSKA Barbara | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +1.3 | V | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 5 | 13.70 | SZMYGIN Ada | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 5 | 13.74 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U14 | LD | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 5 | 13.89 | DUDA Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 5 | 14.26 | KUDUK Nikola | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +0.9 | V | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 5 | 14.40 | CZUPERSKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 31 | s | 5 | 14.43 | JAŚKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
7 | 35 | s | 5 | 14.68 | TOMCZYK Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 6 | 12.95 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 6 | 13.12 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
3 | 8 | s | 6 | 13.30 | GAŁAMAGA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 6 | 13.80 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 6 | 13.82 | STĘPIEŃ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 6 | 13.92 | BORKOWSKA Beata | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 6 | 14.07 | STUSIO Monika | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 22 | s | 6 | 14.16 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 7 | 12.50 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 7 | 12.56 | WOLANIN Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | +1.8 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 7 | 12.89 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | III | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 7 | 12.97 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 7 | 13.10 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U23 | ZP | +1.8 | III | |||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 7 | 13.34 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | IV | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | |||||
7 | 10 | s | 7 | 13.35 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U23 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 28.32 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 1 | 29.03 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U14 | LD | +1.5 | V | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 1 | 29.44 | KREKORA Klaudia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +1.5 | V | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 1 | 30.00 | ZALEWSKA Maria | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +1.5 | V | |||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 1 | 32.10 | BĄK Laura | UKS Wieża Postomino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 19 | s | 1 | 30.52 | DYBIEC Zuzanna | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz ROLBIECKI Janusz | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 14 | s | 2 | 29.20 | STUSIO Monika | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 2 | 30.49 | TOMCZYK Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 2 | 30.52 | JAGIELSKA Barbara | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 27.00 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 27.61 | ROMEJ Aleksandra | ŁKB Trucht Łobez # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | ROMEJ Elżbieta # | Z/0776/12 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 27.67 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 3 | 27.86 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | |||||
5 | 12 | s | 3 | 28.52 | BUTKIEWICZ Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 3 | 29.57 | CZUPERSKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 4 | 25.60 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | II | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 4 | 26.68 | ŚLĘZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 4 | 26.74 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 4 | 26.80 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 4 | 26.83 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U18 | WN | +1.7 | III | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
6 | 8 | s | 4 | 27.31 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U23 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 46.50 | BURCZAK Alicja | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 47.19 | POLAK Paulina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 48.57 | WYKOWSKA Kamila | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 48.62 | WALIŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 51.35 | POPRAWA Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 52.89 | WASIELEWSKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 44.88 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1988 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 46.20 | ADAMCZYK Emanuela | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/0113/12 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 47.03 | WAŁASZEWSKA Magdalena | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 47.45 | CYRANKOWSKA Ewelina | UKL Ósemka Police | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 2 | 47.82 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U14 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 2 | 48.10 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 2 | 48.23 | PLUCIŃSKA Klaudia | GULKS Barwice | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 64.55 | POŚNIAK Manuela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 65.05 | SZURGOCIŃSKA Nikolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 68.39 | GUTOWSKA Iwona | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 60.35 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 64.93 | WITEK Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 65.20 | JAGIEŁŁO Anna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 65.80 | POŚNIAK Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 2 | 66.45 | KONIKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:48.99 | SZYJA Klaudia | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U14 | ZP | V | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester # | Z/0253/14 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:51.76 | WENELSKA Zuzanna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:54.40 | RUDNIKOWICZ Aleksandra | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester # | Z/0254/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:54.52 | DRĘTKIEWICZ Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 1:54.65 | TELĄŻKA Agata | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 1:54.76 | POLEWSKA Karolina | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:01.57 | WIECZOREK Wiktoria | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 18 | s | 1 | 2:02.67 | KREJA Zofia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 19 | s | 1 | 2:03.41 | OSOWSKA Edyta | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 21 | s | 1 | 2:05.59 | SIKORA Weronika | ULKS Barwice | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | 22 | s | 1 | 2:09.17 | WARDĘGA Angelika | ULKS Barwice | 2001 | U12 | ZP | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester # | Z/0301/15 | 2019 | 5 | ||||||
13 | 23 | s | 1 | 2:09.56 | KARPIŃSKA Edyta | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 24 | s | 1 | 2:16.36 | KUKIEL Ilona | ULKS Barwice | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:37.20 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:39.20 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:41.51 | ZUB Klaudia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:42.87 | LASKOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1996 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:46.73 | KRAŚNICKA Dorota | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U14 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:47.71 | JURCZAK Alicja | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:48.15 | SADOWSKA Milena | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1999 | U14 | ZP | V | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/2514/15 | 2022 | |||||||
8 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:49.56 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:50.65 | LACH Dorota | KL Wałcz | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:02.26 | SAJDAK Daria | MKL Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 20 | s | 2 | 2:04.50 | FLORCZAK Patrycja | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:20.81 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:22.80 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1988 | Sen | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:30.94 | PASZKO Jolanta | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:37.96 | DRĘTKIEWICZ Renata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:42.65 | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:17.84 | STACHURA Sandra | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:22.44 | ĆWIRTA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4148/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:23.96 | MALINOWSKA Karolina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:33.16 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 16.94 | MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 17.93 | SWARCEWICZ Kinga | GULKS Barwice | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | V | KIELING Mariusz # | Z/1421/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 17.97 | BASIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 18.35 | DUDA Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 14.93 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 16.19 | STASIAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 16.43 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 16.73 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.86 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.20 | ZIELIŃSKA Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +1.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.29 | ZIELIŃSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +1.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16.42 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U18 | WN | +1.6 | III | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.62 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52.05 | PRZYBYLAK Paula | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.11 | JAŚKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 53.67 | BASIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.91 |
JAGIELSKA Barbara KREKORA Klaudia GAŁAMAGA Julia ZALEWSKA Maria |
UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U14 | ZPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.88 |
JENNE Karolina KUBOWICZ Weronika MILER Joanna DĄBROWSKA Anita |
MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 1997 1998 1996 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WOŹNICKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | PASZKIEL Alicja | MKL Szczecinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. LESIUK Jacek STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | , Z/1830/12 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SWARCEWICZ Kinga | GULKS Barwice | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz # | Z/1421/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ZIEMBA Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | DĄBROWSKA Anita | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | DEUTER Laura | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KAŁACHURSKA Miszela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | UKLEJA Agata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.95 | ZELGA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | IV | B.D. LESIUK Jacek | 4 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.93 | JAS Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.71 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.71 | DALSGAARD Katharina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +1.0 | V | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.69 | WOŹNICKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.54 | ŻEBROWSKA Karina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | V | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.46 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U14 | KP | +0.4 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.30 | SKLEPOWICZ Agata | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | -0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.27 | PARTYKA Alicja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.26 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Białogard | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.24 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U14 | KP | +0.8 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.23 | KOCIUBA Dominika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.08 | KOŁODYŃSKA Anna | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 3.96 | KOCZAN Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 3.73 | TYMA Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 3.67 | CZAICKA Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 3.55 | KAZMIEROWICZ Oliwia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.69 | MRÓWKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8.52 | KRENCA Natalia | KL Iskra Białogard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 7.70 | MIŚLIWICKA Magdalena | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 7.48 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.19 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1977 | Sen | ZP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.04 | MIŚTA Monika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.44 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U23 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 8.96 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 8.62 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 28.49 | MRÓWKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 24.11 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 18.89 | KAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 36.75 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1977 | Sen | ZP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 33.35 | NAWROTEK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.80 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 25.33 | LATAŁA Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 24.76 | KARWOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 21.03 | WDOWIAK Anna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 35.29 | ZYCER Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1011/13 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.48 | STAROSTA Amelia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 33.72 | BATKO Olga | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 23.96 | KUDUK Pamela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 45.96 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 32.83 | PRZYBYSZ Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.15 | NAWROTEK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 30.22 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 27.39 | KULIGOWSKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 27.27 | WITUSZYŃSKA Marta | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 26.38 | DRĄG Julita | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 25.88 | BIAŁOWĄS Barbara | KS Żak Wałcz | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 23.87 | STAROSTA Amelia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 19.39 | KARWOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 17.59 | KUDUK Pamela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29 | s | 1 | 12.63 | STASZEWSKI Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.69 | KLEKOCKI Maciej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | 31 | s | 1 | 12.95 | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 33 | s | 1 | 13.25 | GRUSZCZELAK Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 35 | s | 1 | 13.39 | ŁACHAŃSKI Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 36 | s | 1 | 13.44 | KICERMAN Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 2 | 12.11 | MAJ Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 2 | 12.26 | TRZEPACZ Dawid | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 2 | 12.27 | MARGOL Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | +0.7 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 2 | 12.95 | MACIASZEK Norbert | KL Wałcz | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 32 | s | 2 | 13.20 | STANEK Kacper | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 34 | s | 2 | 13.29 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U14 | KP | +0.7 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
7 | 37 | s | 2 | 13.76 | SZCZUKOWSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 38 | s | 2 | 13.86 | CHLASTA Maciej | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 11.90 | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 11.93 | KALISZEWSKI Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 12.11 | SZWED Kacper | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 3 | 12.29 | WASTOWSKI Dominik | MKS Święc Sławno | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 3 | 12.48 | WIERZBICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | B.D. KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | |||||||
6 | 27 | s | 3 | 12.64 | BANASIAK Piotr | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 4 | 11.95 | WIĘCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 4 | 11.97 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 4 | 12.03 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 4 | 12.12 | PYJEK Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 4 | 12.29 | GRYNKIEWICZ Adam | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 4 | 12.42 | ŚLUSARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 4 | 12.46 | GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 11.21 | JANISZAK Kamil | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | II | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 5 | 11.38 | OLSZEWSKI Maciej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 5 | 11.68 | CZERNIEC Rafał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 5 | 11.75 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 5 | 11.78 | KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1979 | Sen | PD | +1.4 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 18 | s | 5 | 12.18 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
7 | 23 | s | 5 | 12.38 | PĄPERSKI Bartłomiej | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 6 | 11.23 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 6 | 11.31 | HUDZIAK Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +0.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 6 | 11.46 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 6 | 11.59 | FIRLIK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 1 | 23.73 | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
2 | 12 | s | 1 | 24.85 | MARGOL Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | +1.2 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 1 | 25.15 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 1 | 25.40 | BANASIAK Piotr | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | V | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 1 | 25.45 | KUĆ Maciej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 1 | 25.54 | STASZEWSKI Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 1 | 27.43 | KICERMAN Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 24.72 | KOWALCZYK Oskar | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 2 | 24.99 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 2 | 25.39 | KIETLA Robert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 2 | 25.58 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 23.48 | GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | III | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 23.66 | CZERNIEC Rafał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 3 | 23.89 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 3 | 24.35 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 3 | 24.66 | WIĘCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 3 | 24.91 | TRZEPACZ Dawid | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 3 | 25.46 | ŚLUSARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 22.18 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 22.44 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 4 | 22.53 | HUDZIAK Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 4 | 23.65 | FIRLIK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 33.72 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 36.47 | MIASKOWSKI Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 37.39 | KALISZEWSKI Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 38.12 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 41.27 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | MKS Święc Sławno | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/1090/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 42.77 | KOZAKIEWICZ Konrad | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 53.83 | GUMIŃSKI Krystian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 54.48 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 54.88 | PANKRATOW Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 55.57 | GÓRSKI Miłosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 57.35 | GRANASZEWSKI Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1995 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 59.12 | WŁODARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 53.35 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 53.92 | ŚLIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | Sen | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 54.78 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 55.56 | NIŹNIK Daniel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/4454/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:35.38 | WOŹNIAK Jakub | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:40.79 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Sebastian | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:42.39 | KAŁUZIAK Dawid | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:43.38 | LINOWIECKI Cezary | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1960 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/1508/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 14 | s | 1 | 1:43.50 | WALUKIEWICZ Mikołaj | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 1 | 1:44.50 | GRABOWIECKI Marcin | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 1 | 1:49.88 | DZIEDZIC Konrad | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/0659/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 17 | s | 1 | 1:51.06 | ZASADA Arkadiusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 18 | s | 1 | 1:56.39 | BIRETA Kacper | MKS Święc Sławno | 2000 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 19 | s | 1 | 1:56.99 | MIKULSKI Krystian | MKS Święc Sławno | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:23.38 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp Łobez # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:23.82 | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:23.90 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:27.95 | KRAJEWSKI Andrzej | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:28.99 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Paweł | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:30.73 | FLORCZAK Aleksander | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:32.70 | PIASECKI Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:33.12 | ZAMIELA Jarosław | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:33.55 | KOSEK Stanisław | UKS Liderek Chwiram # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | KOZIEJ Marcin # | Z/0928/12 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:08.77 | KULIGOWSKI Przemysław | RAZ Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:10.03 | GÓRSKI Artur | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:11.09 | KOZIOŁ Tomasz | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/1273/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:15.25 | KOPAŃSKI Amadeusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:31.34 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:39.35 | FRYDRYKIEWICZ Oskar | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:41.15 | SOWIŃSKI Cezary | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:55.64 | GESSEL Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:59.11 | RZEPECKI Ryszard | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:00.43 | MAJDZIŃSKI Konrad | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1600/13 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:03.83 | KUBALAK Alan | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | 4 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:07.68 | GAŁAN Kacper | LŁKB Trucht Łobez # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | KIEDROWICZ Piotr # | Z/2620/15 | 2016 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:08.64 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:08.82 | BRZOZOWSKI Michał | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:13.35 | ORGANISTA Jakub | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:21.44 | KALINOWSKI Zbigniew | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1982 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:55.99 | KLIMKOWSKI Szymon | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7:59.63 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:05.63 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:10.79 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:22.35 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.35 | MOROZGALSKI Tomasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.94 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 17.59 | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +1.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17.66 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 18.51 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 19.00 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.74 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.08 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.26 | MAZIARZ Kamil | GULKS Barwice | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | IV | KIELING Mariusz # | Z/1423/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16.39 | KIETLA Robert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 16.43 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.29 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.36 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 41.19 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 45.48 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 46.32 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 47.63 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 48.73 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 49.83 | GRUSZCZELAK Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 52.21 | MOROZGALSKI Tomasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.84 |
ANDRYSIAK Tomasz KURAŚ Emil WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz FIRLIK Patryk |
RKS Łódź | 1993 1993 1993 1991 |
U23 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.56 |
CHLASTA Maciej KLEPADŁO Kamil MICHALSKI Michał TRZEPACZ Dawid |
MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | CIEŚLAK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | DUSIŃSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | BARANOWSKI Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | WALKOWIAK Michał | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BEDNAREK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.65 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
10 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KLEPADŁO Kamil | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | OSUCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/1233/14 | 2024 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.88 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +0.8 | M | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.88 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | M | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.38 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | III | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.33 | CHMIELEWSKI Stanisław | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1959 | Masters | MZ | +1.0 | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/1757/12 | , 2013 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.24 | SIEWIELEC Łukasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.09 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | +2.1 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.55 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | MKS Święc Sławno | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/1090/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.05 | BEDNAREK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.47 | CHLASTA Maciej | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.20 | BRZEZICKI Marek | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | Sen | ZP | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.56 | BETA Łukasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.97 | GALLAS Gabriel | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.71 | STAŃCZYK Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.14 | STANOWSKI Adam | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.56 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.11 | NOWAKOWSKI Hubert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 16.66 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.34 | STANOWSKI Dawid | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 13.07 | RĘBISZ Tomasz | Start Koszalin | 1974 | Masters | ZP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 13.07 | SZPAK Mieczysław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1961 | Masters | ZP | III | SZPAK Mieczysław | Z/4707/21 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.63 | SKOWYRA Zbigniew | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1968 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/4706/21 | 2021 | |||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 39.41 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 37.47 | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 36.76 | STAŃCZYK Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 36.01 | SULIMA Filip | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 35.37 | STANOWSKI Adam | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 34.63 | LACHOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 34.21 | NOWAKOWSKI Hubert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 26.97 | PÓŁTORAK Szymon | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 23.14 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 22.48 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.93 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 40.12 | STANOWSKI Dawid | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 28.62 | WODNICKI Grzegorz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Janusz # | Z/0489/12 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 26.70 | BETA Łukasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.74 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 49.86 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 43.78 | SZPAK Mieczysław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1961 | Masters | ZP | II | SZPAK Mieczysław | Z/4707/21 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 39.92 | RĘBISZ Tomasz | Start Koszalin | 1974 | Masters | ZP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 38.51 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1966 | Masters | ZP | III | SZPAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 33.52 | SKOWYRA Zbigniew | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1968 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/4706/21 | 2021 | |||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.32 | LASZCZYK Maciej | KS Żak Wałcz | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 30.24 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 30.24 | GALLAS Gabriel | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 20.53 | STAŃCZYK Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 44.85 | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 42.43 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 39.76 | LACHOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 38.96 | MIERZWA Krzysztof | KS Żak Wałcz | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 36.70 | PÓŁTORAK Szymon | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 62.02 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | I | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.6674888134003 sekund |