Kraków 25.09.2011 Mistrzostwa woj. małopolskiego młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.04 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -1.8 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.39 | RURKA Monika | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | -1.8 | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.54 | MIELEC Kinga | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.69 | KMIEĆ Aneta | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.72 | MAŁEK Ewelina | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1998 | U14 | MA | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.97 | MYSŁAJEK Judyta | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | -1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15.97 | KOSTERA Klaudia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.25 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.05 | KOSIBA Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | -1.7 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.11 | GADOMSKA Beata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -1.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.55 | OCIEPA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.00 | WERESZCZYŃSKA Iga | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1998 | U14 | MA | -1.7 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.12 | BOGUSŁAWSKA Marta | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.17 | GŁÓWKA Klaudyna | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | V | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0553/12 | , 2021 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.67 | PAŁKA Justyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz # | Z/0177/13 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
3 | e | 3 | 15.48 | CHOLEWA Natalia | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1998 | U14 | MA | +0.5 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 16.23 | KRAWCZYK Daria | IKS Olkusz # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 16.32 | LEKSANDER Agnieszka | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 17.21 | ŚLIWA Kaja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.90 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 13.01 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 13.90 | GADOMSKA Beata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 13.91 | KOSIBA Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 14.40 | RURKA Monika | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 14.42 | OCIEPA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 14.76 | MIELEC Kinga | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.93 | MATUG Gabriela | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.02 | BIEDA Gabriela | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.74 | JUZASZEK Anna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.24 | NOWAK Wioletta | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.03 | WIERTEL Iwona | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | Z/5239/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 48.51 | ŁACIAK Marta | IKS Olkusz | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 49.35 | PAŁKA Justyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz # | Z/0177/13 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 54.69 | MACHACZKA Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:43.50 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:43.98 | MASTER Joanna | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:47.26 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:47.63 | GĄSIOROWSKA Dominika | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:47.83 | WOLCZYŃSKA Jaśmina | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:48.93 | KRAWCZYK Weronika | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:49.47 | GUTOWICZ Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:50.36 | GALUS Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:54.83 | KOWALIK Magda | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:59.65 | KAPUSTKA Monika | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:05.32 | MAŁEK Ewelina | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:09.37 | SZCZUREK Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:21.25 | CHOLEWA Natalia | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:07.51 | KALIWODA Monika | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | BORAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/0839/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:14.54 | GÓRAK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław # | Z/0804/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:18.02 | RYBA Karolina | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | KRZYZAK Stanisław | Z/0518/13 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:22.81 | PYTKA Edyta | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:25.07 | KOZINA Marta | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:31.79 | GIERCZYŃSKA Sara | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.06 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.44 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.24 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 19.28 | CIĘŻKOWSKA Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19.95 | BERNAT Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.32 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.94 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.42 | DOROZ Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.01 |
TEKIELA Julita SIKORA Marta MROZOWSKA Ewelina PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia |
SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.48 |
MATUG Gabriela KARAŚ Mariola GÓRAK Paulina GŁÓWKA Klaudyna |
MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 1996 1997 1996 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. MIREK Wacław B.D. B.D. |
Z/0698/12 Z/0804/13 , Z/0553/12 |
2022 2021 , 2021 |
M 1 |
|||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.45 | WÓJTOWICZ Kamila | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.40 | CETNAROWICZ Anna | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 4 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.84 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.70 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.48 | DUDZIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.44 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.39 | RURKA Monika | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 4.36 | OCIEPA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.24 | MIELEC Kinga | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.20 | BOGUSŁAWSKA Marta | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.06 | KMIEĆ Aneta | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.03 | WERESZCZYŃSKA Iga | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1998 | U14 | MA | -2.3 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.36 | GIEROŃSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.93 | ZIOMEK Monika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.57 | JEZIORSKA Aleksandra | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.48 | JAMRO Zofia | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 8.33 | LITWIN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.03 | KOWALEWSKA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 24.08 | GAWROŃSKA Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 23.67 | KWARCIŃSKA Magdalena | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 4 | |||||||||||
4 | 20.53 | PROKOP Anna | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 15.85 | KOTLARCZYK Martyna | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 14.49 | RUDEK Żaneta | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.98 | PLECHTA Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.23 | KOWALEWSKA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.82 | KWARCIŃSKA Magdalena | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 4 | |||||||||||
3 | 23.83 | PROKOP Anna | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 23.51 | JAMRO Zofia | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 18.75 | GAWROŃSKA Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 27.69 | GÓRKIEWICZ Barbara | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.17 | GIEROŃSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 25.98 | PIETROŃ Paulina | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 25.66 | PUDZIANOWSKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 21.58 | WANAT Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 21.30 | JEZIORSKA Aleksandra | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 21.20 | LITWIN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.86 | JĘDRAS Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.96 | CHOLEWA Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.10 | KWIECIEŃ Szymon | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | -2.3 | IV | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1699/12 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.14 | PYRZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.43 | LIPIŃSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -2.3 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.68 | KUROWSKI Mateusz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -2.3 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.59 | WIS Tomasz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.93 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | IV | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.04 | GŁUSZEK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.08 | DROZDOWICZ Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.11 | POCIĘGIEL Dariusz | UKS Jedynka Skawina | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | IV | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.46 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | V | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.65 | GODLEWSKI Daniel | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | V | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1701/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.20 | PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 11.80 | JĘDRAS Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.84 | GŁUSZEK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.89 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -1.0 | IV | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 11.95 | KWIECIEŃ Szymon | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | -1.0 | IV | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1699/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 11.98 | DROZDOWICZ Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -1.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 12.04 | CHOLEWA Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 12.04 | PYRZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 12.18 | POCIĘGIEL Dariusz | UKS Jedynka Skawina | 1996 | U16 | MA | -1.0 | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.82 | GŁUSZEK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.89 | PILCH Oskar | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.59 | CIOCH Paweł | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.54 | MAKOŚ Michał | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:23.27 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:26.36 | GÓRKIEWICZ Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:27.16 | KLUSKA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:29.46 | BIEDROŃ Beniamin | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:30.13 | CZAPLA Nikolas | IKS Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:30.59 | BIELAT Kacper | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:33.77 | PINDELSKI Łukasz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:34.71 | KOZIEŁ Radosław | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:50.65 | ŚLASKI Ignacy | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:41.98 | SACHA Damian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:42.44 | JANUSZEK Artur | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:45.67 | ŚWIDEREK Kacper | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:47.59 | DUMAN Arkadiusz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:52.02 | TROJANOWSKI Mariusz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:58.58 | ŁUSZCZ Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:58.68 | KĄDZIOŁKA Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:59.15 | SZCZUREK Jakub | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:02.93 | DRYNDA Mateusz | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:03.20 | SKWIRA Marek | UKS Kobylanka | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:17.12 | KOWALIK Konrad | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:47.96 | BUCZEK Wojciech | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:54.92 | DUDZIC Krzysztof | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.12 | JĘDRAS Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.19 | JASIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.54 | JASIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.27 | JASIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U16 | MA | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.31 | MIREK Krzysztof | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.46 | JASIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.16 | HOŁUJ Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.42 | HOŁUJ Bernard | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 48.55 | WOREK Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.02 |
SACHA Damian BIEDROŃ Beniamin KLUSKA Rafał MORDYL Jakub |
MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej |
Z/0696/12 |
2021 |
M |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.78 |
JĘDRAS Dominik DROZDOWICZ Damian LIPIŃSKI Krzysztof WOREK Dawid |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.04 |
SIKORA Piotr GŁUSZEK Kamil PINDELSKI Łukasz DUMAN Arkadiusz |
UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.08 |
KUROWSKI Mateusz PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz MIREK Krzysztof PYRZ Bartosz |
SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 1997 1996 1996 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.23 |
CISIŃSKI Maciej MAKOŚ Michał MIŁOŃ Kamil KOZIEŁ Radosław |
MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 1997 1997 1996 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 50.73 |
GURTAT Robert BOŻEK Arkadiusz RECZEK Hubert RECZEK Bartosz |
UKS Kobylanka | 1996 1996 1996 1997 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
DZIEDZIAK Jerzy WOJTAS Tomasz |
Z/1505/14 |
2016 |
BEZ 3 |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.40 | MIŁOŃ Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.85 | SIKORA Piotr | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.78 | RECZEK Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1997 | U16 | PK | -0.6 | V | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/1505/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 5.78 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -1.7 | V | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | 5.72 | PYRZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.49 | MIREK Krzysztof | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.44 | MIŁOŃ Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.34 | JAKUBIAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.88 | WOLAK Tomasz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 11.87 | OPYRCHAŁ Filip | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.90 | SZKLARCZYK Tomasz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.29 | NIEMIEC Dominik | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.93 | TRZOP Jarosław | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.62 | GAŁUSZKA Dariusz | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 8.62 | PIĄTKOWSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.49 | LEŚNIEWSKI Jakub | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.67 | PIĄTKOWSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.12 | JUSZCZYK Piotr | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.01 | SZKLARCZYK Tomasz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 32.04 | OPYRCHAŁ Filip | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 31.04 | TRZOP Jarosław | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 30.99 | GAŁUSZKA Dariusz | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 30.10 | HUCZEK Kamil | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 29.38 | LEŚNIEWSKI Jakub | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.47 | WIERZBA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.70 | HUCZEK Kamil | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.57 | NIEMIEC Dominik | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 25.29 | LURANC Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.18 | MAJDA Michał | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.56 | PASTERNAK Krystian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.87 | ŚWIĄTEK Dominik | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.88 | BUJAK Jakub | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.32 | SŁOWIK Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 33.83 | MECH Krzysztof | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 31.13 | GROCHOWSKI Szymon | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 30.55 | JAJKO Karol | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 26.33 | GASIŃSKI Filip | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 26.30 | CZEKAJ Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 26.29 | HOŁUJ Bernard | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 23.96 | HOŁUJ Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 21.13 | RECZEK Hubert | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
14 | 19.07 | GRYMEK Sebastian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4147992134094 sekund |