Gryfino 30.04.2011 Otwarte Mistrzostwa Województwa MKS i UKS (brak fotofiniszu) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.05 | ŚLĘZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.39 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.58 | WYSOCKA Marzena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.11 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | GLUKS Skrzat Kozielice | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.39 | GAŁAMAGA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.57 | MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +2.1 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.89 | STĘPIEŃ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +2.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.30 | ZALEWSKA Maria | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +2.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.89 | WĘZIK Dagmara | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.94 | MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.7 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.36 | MATKOWSKA Marika | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.7 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.52 | JAGIELSKA Barbara | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 16.67 | SZYMCZAK Natalia | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.86 | MILER Joanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +2.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.73 | KIELAN Joanna | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 15.42 | BACZA Daria | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 15.95 | MADCZAK Agnieszka | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 16.35 | KARPIŃSKA Edyta | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.74 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.5 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.99 | KOSTKA Karina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +2.5 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.76 | KUDUK Nikola | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +2.5 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 15.72 | KUBOWICZ Weronika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 16.46 | NIEDŹWIECKA Weronika | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.32 | GAŁAMAGA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.35 | MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +2.2 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.78 | KOSTKA Karina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +2.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.89 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.2 | V | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.89 | STĘPIEŃ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.59 | WITEK Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.77 | JENNE Karolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.28 | WYSOCKA Marzena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.08 | WĘZIK Dagmara | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.33 | KARBOWIAK Paulina | GLUKS Skrzat Kozielice | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.26 | KOCZARA Kinga | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.66 | KREKORA Klaudia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.39 | ŁUŻYŃSKA Patrycja | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.87 | FLORCZAK Patrycja | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.76 | KOROBEJKO Laura | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.78 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 51.81 | POPRAWA Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 55.05 | KAŁUCKA Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 49.53 | GRONDALCZYK Aleksandra | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | KUFEL Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 54.15 | ANYŚKO Oliwia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 55.97 | KAZMIEROWICZ Oliwia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 49.28 | WOJTALEWICZ Andżelika | GLUKS Skrzat Kozielice | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 53.72 | KLISOWSKA Paula | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 52.51 | BOROWSKA Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 56.73 | BINASZEK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 48.54 | MYC Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 52.12 | SURUDO Pamela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 55.59 | KULIGOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.89 | WIĘCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.59 | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.07 | ŚLUSARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.63 | TRZEPACZ Dawid | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.54 | GRYNKIEWICZ Adam | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +2.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.65 | MAZUR Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.06 | BURAS Radosław | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1989 | U23 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.55 | PRYSAK Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.76 | CICHOCKI Adam | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.60 | NICIEJEWSKI Marcin | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.18 | ŻYLIŃSKI Marcin | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.41 | KADŁUBEK Igor | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U14 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.11 | WIĘCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.27 | TRZEPACZ Dawid | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +2.6 | V | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.15 | ŚLUSARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.31 | MAZUR Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.6 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.41 | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +2.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.87 | CICHOCKI Adam | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.33 | PRYSAK Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.44 | CZERNIEC Rafał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.04 | GETKA Patryk | UKL Ósemka Police | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.55 | GRYNKIEWICZ Adam | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.83 | MAJ Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.15 | WYSOCKI Patryk | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.14 | CHLASTA Maciej | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.98 | OLENDER Rafał | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.36 | BURAS Radosław | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1989 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.77 | JAKUBIK Sławomir | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.71 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.31 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.92 | WŁODARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 41.69 | SEPOŁOWSKI Marek | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.57 | ROZDEBA Arkadiusz | GLUKS Skrzat Kozielice | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 42.79 | GRELA Adrian | GLUKS Skrzat Kozielice | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 47.94 | CEGIELSKI Michał | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 46.99 | WIELECHOWSKI Korneliusz | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.44 | ZASADA Arkadiusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.32 | NOWOROLNIK Kamil | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 56.16 | JURGA Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 41.43 | WOJTALA Wojciech Stanisław | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. KUFEL Dariusz # | , Z/0522/13 | , 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 46.55 | KOWNACKI Kamil | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 48.81 | ŁAKOMIEC Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.92427802085876 sekund |