Stargard Szczeciński 02.10.2011 Mityng rzutowy LLKS Pomorze |
||||||||||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.35 | KRAWCZYK Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.74 | TAŹBIERSKA Martyna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.41 | SUSZCZEWICZ Weronika | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.64 | IDCZAK Sara | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 20.50 | TAŹBIERSKA Martyna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.28 | SOBCZAK Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.95 | OCIEPA Barbara | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1010/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 39.42 | ZYCER Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1011/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 34.99 | BATKO Olga | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 26.93 | KUDUK Pamela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 17.79 | KRAWCZYK Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.70 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 36.53 | DRĄG Julita | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.64 | IDCZAK Sara | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.95 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 27.30 | WYSOCKA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 27.28 | DRĄG Julita | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 25.94 | CZUPRYNIAK Iga | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 25.14 | DUDKOWSKA Roksana | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 20.77 | KUDUK Pamela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 16.25 | ŻMUDA Ewelina | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.09 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.62 | BETA Łukasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.50 | WAŚNIEWSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.05 | MAŃCZUK Daniel | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.89 | LEŚNIAK Maciej | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.32 | KOZAK Przemysław | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.19 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.84 | NADACHOWSKI Marek | niest. Poznań | 1972 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.89 | LEŚNIAK Maciej | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 24.95 | KOZAK Przemysław | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 20.08 | MAŃCZUK Daniel | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 31.02 | WODNICKI Grzegorz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Janusz # | Z/0489/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||||
4 | 30.16 | WAŚNIEWSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.53 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 44.14 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.10 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.16 | NADACHOWSKI Marek | niest. Poznań | 1972 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.66 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.93 | BETA Łukasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.02 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 44.00 | BARCZAK Adrian | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 24.26 | NADACHOWSKI Marek | niest. Poznań | 1972 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.16 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 34.09 | SZCZYGIEŁ Patryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.07 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.93 | NADACHOWSKI Marek | niest. Poznań | 1972 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.27 | TOMCZYK Marek | niest. Gdańsk | 1960 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.52022004127502 sekund |