Kraków 30.04.2011 III Małopolski Memoriał Trenerów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.54 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | -1.1 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.31 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.73 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.35 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.96 | ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.71 | GADOMSKA Beata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.08 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.94 | RURKA Monika | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.17 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.99 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.19 | KRĘŻEL Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.21 | KOSIBA Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.21 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -1.1 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | M | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.39 | MATUG Gabriela | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 13.32 | DOBEK Dagmara | UKS Kobylanka | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | IV | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 4 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 14.54 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.20 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.22 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.21 | WOLNICKA Izabela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.54 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.25 | MSTOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.77 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U14 | MA | +0.6 | IV | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.40 | KWIATKOWSKA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.91 | DUDZIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.51 | LATAWSKA Mariola | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.00 | MARZEC Justyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.09 | WESOŁOWSKA Małgorzata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.27 | KMIEĆ Aneta | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.23 | GÓRKIEWICZ Barbara | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1995 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.30 | KOWALIK Magda | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 16.77 | ŁYSEK Marta | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.16 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U14 | MA | +0.9 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.41 | KUŹMA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.59 | WĘGRZYN Magdalena | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | SŁUPSKA Agnieszka | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.25 | OCIEPA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.92 | KALETA Olga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.64 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.94 | WIERTEL Iwona | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław # | Z/5239/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.86 | SZLEHUBER Daniela | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 1998 | U14 | MA | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.05 | SOBASZEK Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.89 | LURANC Patrycja | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.86 | GUTTER Agata | UKS Kobylanka | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.96 | MIKURDA Weronika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 15.27 | WÓJCIK Klaudia | ULKS Lipinki | 1998 | U14 | MA | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 15.59 | POPIELAK Paulina | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 2000 | U12 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.83 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.25 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.68 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U14 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.57 | LUDWINEK Paulina | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1998 | U14 | MA | V | KRZYZAK Stanisław | 5 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.77 | ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.98 | MARMON Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.15 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.89 | RYBA Karolina | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | KRZYZAK Stanisław | Z/0518/13 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.94 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.67 | MIKLER Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.62 | MATUG Gabriela | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.49 | JACEWICZ Paulina | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.98 | KRĘŻEL Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.15 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.63 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.17 | ZGŁOBICKA Sabina | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.06 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.00 | RURKA Monika | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.21 | WOLNY Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.75 | BUBNIAK Magdalena | ULKS Lipinki | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 43.48 | LATAWSKA Mariola | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 47.86 | GADOMSKA Beata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 49.40 | RZYMEK Sabina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 48.28 | DUDZIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 48.82 | WESOŁOWSKA Małgorzata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 50.08 | KOWALIK Magda | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 42.47 | WĘGRZYN Magdalena | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | SŁUPSKA Agnieszka | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.22 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U14 | MA | IV | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.78 | NABIELEC Magdalena | niest. Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 42.47 | MSTOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.20 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.86 | MUSIAŁ Justyna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 43.41 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.38 | MARZEC Justyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.61 | KULKA Regina | ULKS Lipinki | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.46 | KALETA Olga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.32 | KOSIBA Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.24 | KRAJEWSKA Michalina | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 47.09 | SOBASZEK Małgorzata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.18 | KMIEĆ Aneta | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 47.59 | GÓRKIEWICZ Barbara | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 52.50 | DRYNDA Patrycja | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 55.92 | WÓJCIK Klaudia | ULKS Lipinki | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 58.34 | DRYNDA Weronika | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 2000 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.85 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 46.05 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.39 | DOBEK Dagmara | UKS Kobylanka | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.25 | KRAWCZYK Weronika | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.49 | WOLNICKA Izabela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 51.28 | OCIEPA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 45.58 | WIERTEL Iwona | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław # | Z/5239/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 53.05 | LURANC Patrycja | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 50.97 | GUTTER Agata | UKS Kobylanka | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 53.24 | MIKURDA Weronika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 57.36 | ŁYSEK Marta | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:39.99 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:19.75 | WOLCZYŃSKA Jaśmina | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:42.35 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:20.09 | JACEWICZ Paulina | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:44.89 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U23 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:26.09 | LUDWINEK Paulina | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1998 | U14 | MA | V | KRZYZAK Stanisław | 5 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:49.20 | MARMON Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:29.14 | ŁACIAK Marta | IKS Olkusz | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:50.78 | PALKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:31.08 | RYBA Karolina | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | KRZYZAK Stanisław | Z/0518/13 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:53.31 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:32.93 | ZGŁOBICKA Sabina | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:54.38 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:34.34 | NATONIK Joanna | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:56.10 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław # | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:41.73 | BUBNIAK Magdalena | ULKS Lipinki | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:56.66 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:47.39 | GAŁKA Anita | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:09.78 | MIKLER Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:58.59 | PAPIERNIAK Patrycja | ULKS Lipinki | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:07.84 | NABIELEC Magdalena | niest. Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:08.10 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:08.23 | PODSIADŁO Roksana | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:16.61 | RZYMEK Sabina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:16.24 | KALEMBA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:16.83 | KALIWODA Monika | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | BORAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/0839/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:17.14 | KULKA Regina | ULKS Lipinki | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:21.15 | WOLNY Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:27.25 | SKRĘT Patrycja | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:33.87 | BYCZEK Kinga | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:34.65 | MUSIAŁ Justyna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 3:45.13 | KRAJEWSKA Michalina | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | BORCZAK Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | ZAJĄC Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | MASTAJ Patrycja | ULKS Lipinki | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.30 | KUDŁATY Paulina | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.30 | KWARCIŃSKA Magdalena | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # | 4 | |||||||||||
7 | 1.30 | ŚLIWA Aleksandra | UKS Kobylanka | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.07 | KUDŁATY Paulina | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 5.20 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.98 | KWARCIŃSKA Magdalena | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # | 4 | ||||||||||
2 | 5.07 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | IV | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | |||||||||||
3 | 4.52 | MASTAJ Patrycja | ULKS Lipinki | 1995 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.52 | ŚLIWA Aleksandra | UKS Kobylanka | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.26 | GIEROŃSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.11 | PIETROŃ Paulina | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.91 | LITWIN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 7.74 | GAŁYSA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.67 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
2 | 9.43 | BURDA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 9.39 | KACZOR Kinga | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.96 | SKRABA Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | NIERODA Renata B.D. | Z/1923/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 7.44 | NOWAK Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 6.81 | NIECKULA Beata | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 6.63 | KUKULAK Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.31 | DZIEDZIC Izabela | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 20.16 | GAWROŃSKA Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.06 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | II | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
2 | 30.52 | KACZOR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.38 | BURDA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 33.27 | DURAJ Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.35 | PIETROŃ Paulina | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.10 | NOWAK Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 25.87 | KACZOR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 25.14 | NIECKULA Beata | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 24.48 | GIEROŃSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 24.03 | LITWIN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 23.91 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
10 | 23.35 | GAŁYSA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 23.02 | SKRABA Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | NIERODA Renata B.D. | Z/1923/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
12 | 14.92 | KUKULAK Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.06 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.82 | JĘDRAS Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.23 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.47 | GŁUSZEK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.41 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.64 | JASIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.43 | GAUDYN Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.69 | WOREK Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.49 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.96 | KOZIOŁ Łukasz | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.76 | GAJEWSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.01 | HOŁUJ Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.77 | DOBROWOLSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.22 | HOŁUJ Bernard | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.84 | PRZYBYŁA Wiktor | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 13.84 | PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.85 | ZIELIŃSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.04 | PYRZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.95 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | IV | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.23 | MIREK Krzysztof | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.00 | ZARYCZNY Ireneusz | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.32 | OSTROMĘCKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.19 | PRZYBYLSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.49 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | V | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.20 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.55 | JASIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.29 | SZCZUPAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.73 | KOZIEŁ Radosław | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.30 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.01 | ŁUSZCZ Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 12.39 | BRANDYS Tomasz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.70 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U23 | SL | -1.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.01 | SIKORA Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.93 | BIALE Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.85 | SAPEK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.95 | MARUNOWSKI Mateusz | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1988 | Sen | SL | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.09 | M B | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.12 | MARZEC Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.47 | POPIELAK Kamil | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 1999 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.31 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 15.59 | JASKIERNIK Sebastian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.39 | NOWAK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.45 | KRAWIEC Robert | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 12.61 | SIBIK Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.42 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.42 | WARMUZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.52 | BOROŃ Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.76 | ZIAJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.79 | MICHALEWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.81 | GRABOWSKI Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 13.07 | FIGURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 14.54 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1948 | Masters | MA | -1.6 | -- | B.D. | Z/0177/19 | 2019 | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.79 | RAŹNY Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.19 | SIEWNIAK Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 34.59 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.32 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1978 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.34 | ZIĘBA Filip | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.64 | MIREK Krzysztof | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 36.13 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 36.88 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.79 | JĘDRAS Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.67 | PINDELSKI Łukasz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 36.49 | BEZWIERCHNY Dariusz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1987 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 37.31 | DUDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.02 | JASIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.45 | DUMAN Arkadiusz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 36.90 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 37.67 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.00 | HOŁUJ Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.84 | DUDZIC Krzysztof | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 37.23 | GAJEWSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 38.49 | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 42.21 | WOREK Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.05 | SINIARSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 38.33 | PRZYBYLSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 38.81 | MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 42.37 | JASIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 43.08 | KORZEC Bartosz | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 38.77 | MARUNOWSKI Mateusz | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1988 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 39.47 | ZIĘBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/1904/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 43.33 | ŚWIDEREK Kacper | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 43.76 | HOŁUJ Bernard | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 40.96 | MOLEK Dariusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 44.01 | DRYNDA Mateusz | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 44.07 | BARAN Bartłomiej | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 36.71 | GAUDYN Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.68 | BIEDA Robert | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.75 | PYRZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.83 | SACHA Daniel | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 37.03 | MARZEC Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.11 | GÓRKIEWICZ Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.40 | OSTROMĘCKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.93 | BIEDROŃ Beniamin | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 37.05 | PRZYBYŁA Wiktor | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 39.36 | NOWAK Dawid | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.59 | GŁUSZEK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.78 | TROJANOWSKI Mariusz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 37.53 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 39.54 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 40.69 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 41.96 | POPIELAK Adrian | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 37.75 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 39.76 | HEKŁOWSKI Rafał | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 41.03 | KOZIEŁ Radosław | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 43.31 | KOWALIK Konrad | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 38.20 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 40.61 | KRAJEWSKI Maksymilian | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 41.27 | KOZIOŁ Łukasz | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 45.04 | SZCZUREK Jakub | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 39.88 | SZCZUPAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 40.97 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 40.46 | SIBIK Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 43.43 | MAZUR Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 36.85 | BIALE Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 37.53 | BUCZKOWSKI Sławomir | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 41.36 | SIKORA Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.57 | PIEKARZ Krystian | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 39.14 | WARMUZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 42.97 | ŁUSZCZ Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 39.18 | MOTAK Jakub | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 39.51 | RAŹNY Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.20 | M B | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 39.58 | SZCZEPAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 40.32 | MICHALEWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 48.70 | POPIELAK Kamil | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 39.61 | TLAŁKA Gustaw | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 41.12 | KRAWIEC Robert | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 50.93 | SAPEK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 40.58 | RADWAN Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 41.48 | FIGURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 52.90 | PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 54.16 | JASKIERNIK Sebastian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 39.93 | KARPL Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 39.98 | KRASNY Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 40.38 | BODURKA Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -- | BRACHMAN Tomasz # | Z/1355/12 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 40.40 | BOROŃ Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 40.71 | KIJOWSKI Adrian | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | JASICZ Ryszard | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 40.85 | GRABOWSKI Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 41.18 | SUTOR Franciszek | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 45.49 | MEDUNA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 41.28 | ROSIEK Mateusz | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 47.79 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1948 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/0177/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 42.18 | SMĘDOWSKI Paweł | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2486/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 4 | 46.52 | STYGAR Piotr | ULKS Lipinki | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:24.92 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1978 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:47.19 | ZIĘBA Filip | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:26.30 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:49.35 | SACHA Damian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:26.46 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:50.49 | BIEDROŃ Beniamin | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:28.24 | WIKTORSKI Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:52.01 | ŚWIDEREK Kacper | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:28.86 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:53.94 | KOWALIK Konrad | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:28.88 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:56.16 | DUDZIC Krzysztof | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:28.96 | BUCZKOWSKI Sławomir | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:56.93 | BARAN Bartłomiej | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:29.91 | KOS Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:57.36 | TROJANOWSKI Mariusz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:30.36 | MUSZYŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:57.47 | PINDELSKI Łukasz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:32.77 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:02.49 | SINIARSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:34.36 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:03.28 | KORZEC Bartosz | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:38.50 | PIEKARZ Krystian | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:03.95 | POPIELAK Adrian | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:04.21 | SZCZUREK Jakub | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 3:07.44 | DUMAN Arkadiusz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 3:27.06 | GŁOWA Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:34.82 | BIEDA Robert | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:35.52 | DUDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:37.04 | MOTAK Jakub | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:37.42 | MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:37.71 | RADWAN Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:37.84 | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:37.92 | KLUBA Marcin | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:38.16 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:39.82 | MOLEK Dariusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:42.06 | KAROŃ Bartosz | KS Olkusz # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:42.94 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:43.75 | PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1983 | Sen | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3636/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:39.71 | GAŁĄZKIEWICZ Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:46.02 | KLICH Mateusz | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/3427/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:43.46 | NOWAK Dawid | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:46.08 | ZIĘBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/1904/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:43.51 | PASICH Wojciech | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:46.73 | BODURKA Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -- | BRACHMAN Tomasz # | Z/1355/12 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:46.00 | GÓRKIEWICZ Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:47.11 | KIJOWSKI Adrian | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | JASICZ Ryszard | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:46.98 | SMĘDOWSKI Paweł | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2486/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:48.39 | NACHMAN Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:47.49 | CZAPLA Krystian | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:49.72 | DĘBSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:47.83 | MAZUR Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:55.29 | SUTOR Franciszek | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:49.16 | ROSIEK Mateusz | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 3:02.04 | CZARNOTA Patryk | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:51.74 | HEKŁOWSKI Rafał | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 3:03.02 | SZCZEPAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 2:55.65 | KRAJEWSKI Maksymilian | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 3:07.02 | STYGAR Piotr | ULKS Lipinki | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 3 | 3:05.32 | TLAŁKA Gustaw | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 3 | 3:16.67 | KARPL Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 3 | 3:21.02 | MUZYK Karol | IKS Olkusz | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.87 | PRZYWARA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.87 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 1.60 | SĄCZAWA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.50 | DYNEROWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.02 | DYNEROWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 6.53 | SĄCZAWA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.09 | CZEKAJ Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.00 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 3.79 | MAJ Patryk | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.95 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | IV | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 5.81 | PRZYWARA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.35 | SUM Przemysław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.36 | RYGORCZUK Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.79 | MIGDAŁ Robert | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.14 | KRUPA Kamil | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.83 | KONIECZNY Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.53 | GALON Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 9.51 | PASTERNAK Krystian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 9.40 | ŚWIĄTEK Dominik | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 8.61 | JUSZCZYK Piotr | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 8.30 | BUJAK Jakub | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 7.51 | GROCHOWSKI Szymon | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 7.12 | SŁOWIK Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.26 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 14.02 | WOJTASZEK Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.15 | KACHNIC Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.70 | DYBAŁ Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.61 | KOWALEWSKI Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.55 | DĘBICKI Sebastian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1978 | Sen | PK | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.15 | PIĄTKOWSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.98 | KRUPA Kamil | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.89 | JUSZCZYK Piotr | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.62 | RYGORCZUK Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.83 | ROSIAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.96 | GŁUSZEK Karol | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.20 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 36.07 | WOJTASZEK Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.10 | WIERZBA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.48 | PASTERNAK Krystian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.64 | BUJAK Jakub | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.07 | SŁOWIK Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 35.62 | ŚWIĄTEK Dominik | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.88 | MECH Krzysztof | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 29.15 | GROCHOWSKI Szymon | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.66 | KONIECZNY Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.26 | MIGDAŁ Robert | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.00 | GALON Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 35.27 | RYGORCZUK Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.05 | SUM Przemysław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.35 | DYBAŁ Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1993 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 54.77 | DĘBICKI Sebastian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1978 | Sen | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.78 | KACHNIC Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.9234161376953 sekund |