Paryż (FRA) 04 - 06.03.2011 Halowe Mistrzostwa Europy |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | w | 2 | 2:14.06 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | # | 906 | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 4:11.04 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | e | 2 | 4:12.15 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
4 | f | 4:15.16 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
9 | f | 4:20.99 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 2 | 99:99.99 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 9:06.44 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 8:58.30 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 8.34 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -- | # | 1052 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | w | 1.74 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | 903 | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 4.55 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 4.85 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | w | 6.33 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | M | # | 953 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 11 | e | 13.90 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1981 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | w | 14.06 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | 798 | ||||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4612 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1:48.81 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | I | # | |||||||||
1 | 13 | e | 3 | 1:51.02 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | p | 1 | 1:49.38 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | p | 2 | 1:50.75 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | I | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1:47.87 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1:48.23 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 3:43.75 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 3:47.67 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 3:48.55 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 3:41.48 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | M | # | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 8:03.14 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1985 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 3:09.31 |
FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz MARCINISZYN Marcin KRAWCZUK Łukasz KRZEWINA Jakub |
POLSKA | 1991 1982 1989 1989 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 5.65 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U23 | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | f | 5.71 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U23 | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.34345102310181 sekund |