Warszawa 22.01.2011 Halowy Mityng WMOZLA |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.92 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.16 | MISIURSKA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/3695/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.46 | RUSINIAK Monika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.10 | MˇDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.33 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.92 | SZELENBAUM Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.34 | BIELSKA Wioleta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.85 | MUSIAŁOWICZ Aleksandra | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.01 | PRZYGODA Patrycja | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.74 | PIETRUSZEWSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.04 | NALEWAJEK Barbara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.22 | KUKUŁA Alicja | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.07 | JAKUBCZAK Monika | UKS Mokotów | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.28 | DZIENISZ Kamila | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.29 | PISKORZ Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.07 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Emilia | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.45 | DZIENISZ Gabriela | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4099/11 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.52 | SOKOŁOWSKA Aleksandra | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.14 | CZERNY Patrycja | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/1466/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.51 | KOSTECKA Dagmara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.81 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.21 | KRAWCZYK Zuzanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.54 | JARCZYŃSKA Dagmara | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.40 | RUCIŃSKA Roksana | ULKS Jedlińsk # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.91 | WOŁEK Iwona | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.43 | ZALEWSKA Andżelika | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3708/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.50 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.53 | TROCIUK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3702/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.07 | FILBRANDT Weronika | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.78 | STANKIEWICZ Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.98 | KO¬BIAŁ Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.83 | BRZEZIŃSKA Marta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 10.15 | FRˇCZAK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.89 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.43 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 10.50 | GAŁˇZKA Patrycja | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.07 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.78 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.15 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.79 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.37 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3692/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 9.21 | SIEKLUCKA Karolina | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.32 | SIELCZAK Angelika | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 9.59 | JABŁKIEWICZ Andżelika | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.88 | WAŻYŃSKA Klaudia | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 9.07 | SZEWCZYK Dagmara | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 9.08 | ZYGMUNTOWICZ Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 9.10 | PRYWATA Izabela | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol # | Z/1459/13 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
5 | e | 5 | 9.27 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Patrycja | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.58 | HANACZOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.99 | MACIEJEWSKA Alicja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 9.13 | PONICHTIERA Monika | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 9.21 | MASEWICZ Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 9.32 | GÓRSKA Karina | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.96 | BOCIAN Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 9.05 | SZULAWIAK Wiktoria | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 9.27 | GRZEGRZÓŁKA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 9.34 | KANABUS Sandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 9.94 | SYPUŁA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.80 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 9.07 | ULMER Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 9.14 | ŻYTKOWICZ Dominika | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 9.38 | SZEMIS Róża | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 9.51 | BORKOWSKA Agata | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.32 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.36 | TROCIUK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3702/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.47 | RUSINIAK Monika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.58 | ZALEWSKA Andżelika | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3708/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.51 | HANACZOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.53 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.67 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.91 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.01 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.66 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.05 | MˇDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.10 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.66 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.16 | MISIURSKA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/3695/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.45 | SOKOŁOWSKA Aleksandra | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.86 | WAŻYŃSKA Klaudia | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.24 | DZIENISZ Kamila | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.32 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3692/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.15 | BIELSKA Wioleta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28.36 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3692/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.49 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.32 | JARCZYŃSKA Dagmara | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.47 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | V | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.62 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.76 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.23 | GAŁˇZKA Natalia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.41 | SZELENBAUM Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.14 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Emilia | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.80 | BRZEZIŃSKA Marta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 30.69 | ZAWADZKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.15 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.67 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 32.60 | KRAWCZYK Zuzanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.54 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 29.06 | JUSIŃSKA Monika | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 31.16 | PRYWATA Izabela | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol # | Z/1459/13 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 29.86 | BORATYŃSKA Dominika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 30.84 | PRZYGODA Patrycja | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 30.40 | SZEWCZYK Dagmara | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 30.59 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Patrycja | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.11 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.92 | BUDZIAK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1468/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.42 | JAWORSKA Kinga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.46 | KRUTEL Magdalena | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/0475/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.03 | KOCHANOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.90 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.62 | ŻYTKOWICZ Dominika | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.60 | CZEKAJ Izabela | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.35 | KOSTECKA Dagmara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.89 | JASIŃSKA Marlena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.89 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.09 | KONDRATOWICZ Aneta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.74 | NALEWAJEK Barbara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.57 | KOZIK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1539/12 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.52 | SZABAT Iga | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 50.58 | MASEWICZ Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 55.70 | SYPUŁA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.15 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.69 | OWCZAREK Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 47.79 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 48.66 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 48.54 | SUSKI Magdalena | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.07 | GORZKIEWICZ Magdalena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.76 | PŁACHECKA Marta | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 51.49 | MAKOWSKA Marta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 47.29 | JAREMKO Nina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 51.05 | JAKUBCZAK Monika | UKS Mokotów | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:34.63 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:41.02 | KOBECKA Marta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/0144/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:43.01 | SZYMA Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:44.69 | WSÓŁ Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3710/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:44.83 | KASZUBOWSKA Kinga | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4438/11 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:49.32 | OWCZAREK Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:54.88 | KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:57.73 | PANASIUK Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:00.63 | MIANECKA Andżelika | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:02.66 | GAJDA Paulina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:05.52 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Dagmara | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:06.90 | SOBCZAK Natalia | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:11.40 | JANISZEWSKA Marlena | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:47.96 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:49.71 | GŁAŻEWSKA Wioleta | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:52.53 | ROKICKA Eliza | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:53.14 | WOŁOSIUK Klaudia | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:53.37 | WAŁAJTYS Wiktoria | UKS Żoliborz | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:55.07 | PŁACHECKA Marta | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 1:55.30 | KAZIMIERCZAK Aleksandra | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:04.83 | KUKIER Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:05.13 | STASIAK Katarzyna | UKS Żoliborz | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 2:17.99 | WˇSOWICZ-KIRYŁO Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:04.59 | KOPCIEWSKA Paula | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:07.35 | CZERWIŃSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:08.40 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:08.53 | CABAJ Iwona | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:09.17 | WICHA Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1987 | Sen | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:09.36 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:10.60 | JAREMKO Nina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:20.73 | KOPIK Amanda | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/0205/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:07.94 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | -- | DˇBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:17.80 | MOSZCZYŃSKA Patrycja | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:20.11 | SKULIMOWSKA Sara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:21.94 | TRZASKOWSKA Magda | UKS Technik Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:25.71 | MUSZYŃSKA Agata | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:43.90 | GŁAŻEWSKA Aneta | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:39.72 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:07.95 | DˇBROWSKA Magdalena | MOSiR Promień Mońki | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:10.09 | KROPIEWNICKA Julita | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7:14.62 | OSTASZEWSKA Eliza | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7:49.62 | LISZEWSKA Klaudia | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 9.22 | KARASEK Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 10.55 | UTRATA Urszula | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.01 | KRZOSEK Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 9.15 | KARASEK Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 10.27 | UTRATA Urszula | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 11.12 | KRZOSEK Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.83 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.45 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.90 | PALUCH Agnieszka | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.97 | JARCZYŃSKA Dagmara | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 10.80 | BORATYŃSKA Dominika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.83 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 9.45 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 9.84 | PALUCH Agnieszka | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 9.84 | JARCZYŃSKA Dagmara | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 10.42 | BORATYŃSKA Dominika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.57 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.67 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.73 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.09 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.82 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.27 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.39 | WO¬NIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.48 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.67 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.69 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.93 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.26 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 9.35 | WO¬NIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.69 | MˇDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.95 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.76 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1986 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.76 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 1.73 | MAŁEK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.65 | ŻELEŻNIAK Izabela | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1994 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.55 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.55 | ŁĘPICKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.55 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | 1.55 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
10 | 1.55 | GAJEWSKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.50 | GAWRZYDEK Karolina | UKS Melo Błonie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 1.50 | PRZYSOWA Gabriela | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
13 | 1.45 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
14 | 1.40 | KOBUS Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 1.25 | WAŻYŃSKA Klaudia | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | WARDAKOWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | KURZELA Anna | UKS Melo Błonie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.80 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.80 | ROSIEWICZ Daria | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.80 | JANUSZ Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.80 | GAŁWA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.60 | ¦MIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 2.20 | KUKUŁA Alicja | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.00 | ŻABCZYŃSKA Anna | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.07 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.33 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
1 | 5.66 | PISKORZ Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 4.82 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 5.12 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 5.24 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.71 | DEMIAŃCZUK Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.94 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.07 | GWIAZDA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.56 | MIELEWCZYK Katarzyna | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.69 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.98 | CHRU¦CIEL Andżelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.45 | HRECZUCH Izabela | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.54 | LESZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.93 | GOLAN Joanna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.41 | GŁĘBOCKA Natalia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.52 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 4.88 | LESZCZYŃSKA Maja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 4.29 | KANABUS Sandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 4.72 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.19 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.54 | DZIENISZ Gabriela | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4099/11 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||||
9 | 4.06 | ULMER Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
9 | 4.45 | KOBUS Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.01 | REMBISZEWSKA Zofia | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 4.03 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | |||||||||||
11 | 3.74 | PRZYGODA Patrycja | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 3.65 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 3.57 | KRÓL Paulina | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U12 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 3.26 | SYPUŁA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.04 | ZY¦K Małgorzata | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 11.54 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 11.03 | SZEWCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.97 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.95 | WALCZAK Magdalena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.90 | PAWLUCZUK Anna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.50 | SZCZUTOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.56 | KSYBEK Angelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.43 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Andżelika | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.06 | HAWRYLUK Martyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.03 | ŻABKA Paulina | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.80 | JANISZEWSKA Magdalena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 7.96 | MICHALSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 7.62 | ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # | Z/4721/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
9 | 6.97 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
10 | 6.10 | WIĘCH Agata | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 8.12 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 7.53 | JANISZEWSKA Magdalena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 7.40 | MICHALSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 6.64 | RĘBI¦ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
15 | 5.89 | KOBUS Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 5.68 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 11.75 | SMOLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 11.59 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | 7.84 | OKRASA Anna | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.83 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.12 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.40 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.01 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.28 | KOWALCZYK Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.70 | LESZCZUK Grzegorz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.04 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.45 | GIŻYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.01 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.46 | RENTFLEJSZ Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.50 | MIŁOSZ Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.09 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.48 | NIEZNAŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.51 | TURLEJ Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.69 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U12 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.10 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.40 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.95 | ANTOSIUK Marcin | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.39 | PLEWIŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.61 | KOWALCZYK Emil | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.24 | DYNOWSKI Michał | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.51 | CIESIELSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.84 | ¦MIAŁEK Mateusz | UKS Technik Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.31 | WIERZBICKI Norbert | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.53 | ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/3721/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.03 | A A | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.54 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.65 | MILEWSKI Patryk | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.59 | KARNAS Arkadiusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.05 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.33 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.80 | KACZUBA Krzysztof | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1538/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.26 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.36 | NOWIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.23 | IWIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.28 | KOZIOŁ Radosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.44 | FLORYSZCZYK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.28 | SZYMAŃSKI Wojciech | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.49 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.49 | BOGUCKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.38 | ZUBRZYCKI Łukasz | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.66 | WINIAREK Michał | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.72 | WIERCIŃSKI Michał | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 10.10 | SYPULA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U12 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.24 | WRONA Łukasz | WAT Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.55 | MAZANEK Andrzej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/3716/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.40 | JAGÓRA Rafał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.56 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.48 | DOMŻALSKI Maciej | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.90 | BOBIŃSKI Maciej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.60 | SĘKTAS Adam | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/1444/12 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.03 | TARASIEWICZ Adrian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.13 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.52 | GRALEWSKI Maciej | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.44 | KREKORA Daniel | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.57 | WOJTASIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.58 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.76 | OSTRYSZ Mateusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.60 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.26 | SKÓRKA Sebastian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.64 | PAWLUN Konrad | niest. Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.06 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.37 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.43 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 7.45 | NICIŃSKI Piotr | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0102/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.05 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.18 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 7.47 | UBAKA Krystian | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 7.59 | MIMBRERO Jordi | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1969 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.04 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.43 | GIŻYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.44 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.14 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.46 | FLORYSZCZYK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.73 | LESZCZUK Grzegorz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.21 | WRONA Łukasz | WAT Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.48 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.75 | KACZUBA Krzysztof | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1538/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.27 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.96 | ANTOSIUK Marcin | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.06 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.81 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.11 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.97 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.26 | NOWIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.97 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.31 | KOWALCZYK Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.01 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 23.82 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 26.34 | JÓ¬WIAK Bartłomiej | Gimnazjum 4 Ciechanów | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 24.38 | BRONIEK Hubert | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 27.20 | SUWIŃSKI Damian | Gimnazjum 4 Ciechanów | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.46 | PLEWIŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.43 | DOMŻALSKI Maciej | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.47 | PAUCZ Szymon | WAT Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.21 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.99 | JAGÓRA Rafał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.54 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.02 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.65 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.47 | NICIŃSKI Piotr | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0102/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.76 | WIERCIŃSKI Michał | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.89 | NIEMIEC Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.97 | MIŁOSZ Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.29 | ¦MIAŁEK Mateusz | UKS Technik Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 26.19 | GRZESZCZAK Rafał | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.80 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.17 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.77 | TUŁOWIECKI Artur | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.33 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.13 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.44 | DYNOWSKI Michał | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.23 | MATEUSIAK Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.96 | DOBROWOLSKI Kamil | UKS Technik Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.17 | WIERZBICKI Norbert | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.03 | ZIELIŃSKI Karol | UKS Technik Radom | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.87 | BIAŁY Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.92 | ... Adam | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.33 | GRABARCZYK Mateusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.73 | SYPULA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U12 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.29 | RACHOCKI Bartłomiej | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.46 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 41.84 | WILK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 38.96 | MAŁECKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 39.14 | A E | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 44.49 | KARNAS Arkadiusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 40.12 | LESIAK Mateusz | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 40.37 | ŻYCHOWSKI Robert | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:23.05 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:23.63 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:24.06 | KARASIEWICZ Wojciech | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:25.90 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:26.79 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:25.54 | MAGDZIARZ Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:28.24 | OLEJARCZYK Dawid | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:28.31 | OLSZEWSKI Mateusz | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:28.53 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:31.54 | BORKOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:49.17 | BRZOZA Łukasz | Gimnazjum 4 Ciechanów | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:28.13 | WASIEWICZ Krzysztof | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKA Renata # | Z/0866/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:32.00 | KRZOSEK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:34.30 | ZASADA Tomasz | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:40.56 | OWOCKI Emil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:42.16 | GOLAT Bartłomiej | Gimnazjum 4 Ciechanów | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:45.95 | WÓJCIK Sebastian | Gimnazjum 4 Ciechanów | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 1:47.28 | PISKORSKI Ryszard | UKS Żoliborz | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:32.59 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:34.09 | JURZYK Maciej | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0213/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:34.29 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:35.29 | BIELIŃSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:35.66 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:37.19 | NAKLICKI Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:39.53 | BRZOZA Rafał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:39.86 | SZAŁECKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:41.93 | DŁUGOZIMA Wojciech | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:45.03 | GOCEJNA Mateusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:52.05 | OKOŃSKI Arkadiusz | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:57.19 | ZADROGA Maciej | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:00.47 | KOSTENCKI Artur | UKS Technik Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:02.58 | WO¬NIAK Cezary | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:08.33 | MALINOWSKI Jacek | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:09.33 | SUROWANIEC Michał | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:45.99 | KLEPACZ Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:50.34 | KRAWCZYK Daniel | UKS Technik Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:50.40 | SZMEJTER Patryk | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:51.54 | PYSZEL Florian | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/0205/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:52.92 | PESZKO Paweł | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:52.97 | NGUYEN Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:53.13 | ¦WIERDZEWSKI Damian | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1993 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/0247/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:59.43 | PRZYBOROWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 3:05.02 | KUCHARSKI Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 3:06.68 | KAMIŃSKI Artur | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:51.19 | SZATECKI Maksymilian | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:52.86 | MATUSZEWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 3:00.13 | JASKULSKI Marcin | UKS Technik Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 3:06.38 | LE¦NIEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 3:08.71 | MATEUSIAK Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:41.60 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:51.16 | LEOŃCZUK Andrzej | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/4841/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:09.35 | SIENKIEWICZ Sebastian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/0212/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:11.30 | MYSERA Emil | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:25.97 | SYCHOWSKI Mateusz | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:34.67 | KUCHARCZYK Tomasz | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/0270/12 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 7:15.87 | NIED¬WIECKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.96 | NOWAK Maciej | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.52 | ORZECHOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.90 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.97 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.63 | KALIŃSKI Dominik | UKS Starówka Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2832/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.01 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 9.34 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.09 | SZULC Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 10.97 | FRˇCKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.47 | ORZECHOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.82 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.27 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.73 | KALIŃSKI Dominik | UKS Starówka Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2832/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.60 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.95 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.13 | ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/3721/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.44 | BOGUCKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.59 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.74 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.28 | BOJAKOWSKI Marc | KU AZS Politechnika Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.28 | BOJAKOWSKI Marc | KU AZS Politechnika Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | BEDNARSKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1954 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1790/12 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 2.00 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | NASIŁOWSKI Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.85 | NOGAL Kamil | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.75 | JADCZYK Łukasz | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.75 | STANISZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.75 | SZULAWIAK Michał | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.75 | KONDEJ Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.70 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
10 | 1.70 | WAŻYŃSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.70 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
12 | 1.65 | PAWŁOWSKI Damian | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 1.65 | SZULC Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 1.60 | ŁACHECKI Hubert | UKS Mokotów | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 1.50 | FRˇCKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 1.50 | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. B.D. # | Z/5021/15 | 2022 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.50 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.30 | REWI¦ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.30 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 4.10 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2.90 | WALCZAK Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/0087/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||||
5 | 3.30 | GÓRSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.70 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
8 | 2.30 | SOŁTYSIAK Sebastian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.10 | WILK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.70 | NOWAK Maciej | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.59 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.00 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.79 | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.33 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.82 | FARAJ Rami | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/0147/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 4.77 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.11 | KOWALCZYK Emil | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.78 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.75 | ZAPERTY Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.81 | SĘK Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.39 | SĘKTAS Adam | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/1444/12 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 4.45 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 5.77 | MAZANEK Andrzej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/3716/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 6.20 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.33 | SOŁTYSIAK Sebastian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 5.74 | KUCHARCZYK Karol | UKS Technik Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 6.11 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.22 | SYPULA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U12 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.53 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 6.02 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 5.07 | SKÓRKA Sebastian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 5.83 | ZIELIŃSKI Karol | UKS Technik Radom | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 5.02 | WALCZAK Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/0087/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.14 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U18 | WN | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 18.46 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 17.35 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
4 | 15.39 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | MIERNICKI Sławomir # | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
5 | 15.36 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 14.55 | AMBROZIEWICZ Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 14.48 | GLEGOŁA Ernest | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 14.05 | WˇSIK Tomasz | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 13.87 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 13.55 | KORPALSKI Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 12.96 | DOBRZELAK Patryk | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 12.33 | BARTOSZYŃSKI Jakub | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 11.52 | SULEJEWSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 10.66 | MARKOWSKI Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 2 | |||||||||||
15 | 10.45 | PIĘTKA Patryk | UKS Międzybórz | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | 11.05 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | 1 | 9.89 | KUSZPIT Krzysztof | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | 9.13 | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.17 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 18.54 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U20 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.22 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1993 | U20 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.17 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
5 | 15.34 | TALAREK Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 15.04 | ZADROŻNY Dawid | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 15.03 | MUNIK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 13.12 | AMBROZIEWICZ Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.4000689983368 sekund |