Kraków 02 - 03.06.2012 Ponadwojewódzkie eliminacje do OOM [DMP] |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.68 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.81 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.85 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | III | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.35 | BIEDA Gabriela | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.59 | GOŁĄBEK Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.70 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.93 | RAPACZ Marcelina | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1995 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.16 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U18 | PK | -0.2 | III | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.34 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | IV | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.64 | PIECHOTA Agata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U18 | PK | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.87 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.93 | CISZEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.31 | DRANKA Dorota | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U18 | PK | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.48 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +2.3 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.70 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +2.3 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 12.77 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | +2.3 | III | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 13.11 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U18 | PK | +2.3 | III | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 13.31 | BIEDA Gabriela | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +2.3 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 13.43 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +2.3 | IV | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 13.58 | GOŁĄBEK Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | +2.3 | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 13.75 | PIECHOTA Agata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U18 | PK | +2.3 | IV | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.78 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -2.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.29 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -2.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.22 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -2.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.24 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -2.2 | III | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.37 | BIEDA Gabriela | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.69 | LICHOTA Agnieszka | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 29.70 | RAPACZ Marcelina | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1995 | U18 | MA | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.19 | SZKLARZ Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.2 | III | B.D. | Z/1689/12 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.63 | GŁÓWKA Klaudyna | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | IV | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0553/12 | , 2021 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.96 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.15 | PĘCAK Klaudia | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1995 | U18 | PK | -1.2 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.27 | CISZEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 58.00 | WĘGRZYN Magdalena | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U18 | MA | II | SŁUPSKA Agnieszka | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 58.12 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 61.18 | MAŚLACH Marta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 62.21 | LIS Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 62.40 | BRZÓSKA Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 62.52 | CHMIELOWSKA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 62.78 | NAWARA Anna | niest. Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 63.68 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 61.49 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 62.96 | MATUG Gabriela | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 64.36 | WOŻNIAK Ilona | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 67.02 | KOWALIK Magda | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 68.21 | MARZEC Justyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 69.86 | KOŻUCH Ewa | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:19.74 | BROŃCZYK Angelika | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:21.00 | TABISZ Ilona | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:21.66 | WYSMOLIŃSKA Iwona | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:25.79 | KARGOL Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:30.40 | GUTOWICZ Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:34.31 | MUSIAŁ Justyna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:34.93 | GRZEGORCZYK Joanna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5:03.41 | FILIP Paulina | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 5:14.63 | GĄSIOROWSKA Dominika | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:43.73 | SADOWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11:07.40 | GREGORARZ Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11:50.81 | BYCZEK Kinga | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12:55.75 | NATONIK Joanna | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.05 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.47 | ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.22 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 17.01 | DADEJ Gabriela | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.5 | IV | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1746/12 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 17.54 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -1.5 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | f | 14.63 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.6 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 16.04 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.6 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 16.42 | DADEJ Gabriela | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1995 | U18 | MA | +1.6 | III | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1746/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 17.69 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.6 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 66.28 | ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 66.69 | ŚLIWIAK Patrycja | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0125/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 71.96 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 73.29 | DADEJ Gabriela | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1746/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 78.15 | TUTAK Elwira | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:53.65 | JACEWICZ Paulina | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:04.48 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.58 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1.55 | KALANDYK Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.45 | KOCENIAK Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.40 | GIZA Olga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.40 | KLUK Dominika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.34 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5.31 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | III | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 5.11 | SEROKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 5.04 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | IV | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 4.81 | MAZUR Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3.79 | DRANKA Dorota | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 10.95 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 10.59 | MAZUR Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 10.14 | SEROKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | -2.4 | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 10.07 | LELAKOWSKA Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 14.42 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 10.64 | KIDA Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 10.09 | CZERWIEC Natalia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 10.05 | KRAUS Aleksandra | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 8.78 | SZYMASZEK Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 45.58 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 31.97 | KOWALEWSKA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 28.24 | SZYMASZEK Patrycja | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 50.66 | JACHER Ewelina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 38.74 | KOWALEWSKA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 32.54 | GÓRKIEWICZ Barbara | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 38.06 | NOWAK Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 30.04 | HUDELA Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.31 | JĘDRAS Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.35 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.48 | GŁUSZEK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.62 | KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.72 | PYRZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.82 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +2.6 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.05 | GIBES Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.94 | SUWAŁA Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.30 | KUROWSKI Mateusz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.40 | LIPIŃSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.58 | GODLEWSKI Daniel | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1701/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.71 | OSTROMĘCKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.51 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.81 | KWIECIEŃ Szymon | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | IV | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1699/12 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.90 | KIERBIEDŹ Dawid | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.46 | HOŁUJ Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.98 | KORZEC Bartosz | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 11.18 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.19 | JĘDRAS Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.31 | GŁUSZEK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 11.45 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 11.54 | KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 11.54 | PYRZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 11.67 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 11.81 | KWIECIEŃ Szymon | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | IV | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1699/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.76 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.32 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.38 | PYRZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.88 | GŁUSZEK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.26 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.61 | KWIECIEŃ Szymon | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1699/12 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.16 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.25 | SUWAŁA Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.39 | KIERBIEDŹ Dawid | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.22 | GODLEWSKI Daniel | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1701/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 51.41 | KASPROWICZ Przemysław | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | RADKE Karol | Z/4634/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 53.84 | KLUSKA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 54.18 | WILK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 54.23 | MICHALEWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 55.45 | BIEDROŃ Beniamin | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 55.49 | DZIOK Seweryn | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 59.23 | KORZEC Bartosz | ULKS Lipinki | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:57.06 | MATYCZ Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:58.71 | DĘBSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:59.17 | KISIEL Michał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:01.58 | DEREWECKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:02.23 | HEKŁOWSKI Rafał | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:08.03 | ŚWIDEREK Kacper | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:08.33 | KOZIEŁ Radosław | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:10.95 | CIOCH Paweł | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:12.97 | ŁUSZCZ Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4:13.62 | CZAPLA Krystian | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4:15.33 | SKIBA Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4:19.43 | NACHMAN Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4:31.44 | DUDZIC Krzysztof | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 8:59.54 | LACHOWSKI Patryk | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0122/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 9:11.22 | KICZUŁA Konrad | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 9:41.92 | KLAUZNER Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.15 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.80 | WARMUZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.06 | JASIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.65 | PINDELSKI Łukasz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 15.16 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 15.63 | WARMUZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 15.92 | JASIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 16.52 | PINDELSKI Łukasz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.28 | WARMUZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.99 | JASIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.05 | PINDELSKI Łukasz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 6:14.64 | CHABKO Paweł | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6:42.25 | BAJ Roman | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 7:02.50 | WOJTACHA Emanuel | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/0604/12 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.59 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.43 | GAWLE Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.41 | GNATEK Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.40 | MIKOSZ Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.06 | SMYCZEK Ernest | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.99 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | IV | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 5.97 | DUMAN Arkadiusz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.85 | WOJNAR Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.70 | KULKA Jakub | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1995 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.63 | FIGURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 13.12 | WOJNAR Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.81 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.55 | MIKOSZ Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 17.24 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 16.93 | SUM Przemysław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 13.88 | RYGORCZUK Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 13.40 | KRÓL Artur | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 13.06 | LIS Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 10.95 | GROŃSKI Jan | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 10.58 | TRZOP Jarosław | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 10.50 | LEŚNIEWSKI Jakub | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 10.07 | PIĄTKOWSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 9.91 | ROSIAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 49.65 | MATYJA Damian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 49.53 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 48.92 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 44.35 | RYGORCZUK Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 40.05 | ROSIAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 39.94 | BIELECKI Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 37.10 | LIS Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 34.39 | KRÓL Artur | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 28.23 | LEŚNIEWSKI Jakub | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 25.01 | SIKORA Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 24.78 | TRZOP Jarosław | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 22.84 | GROŃSKI Jan | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.18 | JANUSZ Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.81 | MAKAREWICZ Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.48 | PASTERNAK Krystian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 54.20 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 50.68 | KONIECZNY Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 44.54 | BUJAK Jakub | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 42.31 | ŚWIĄTEK Dominik | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 32.49 | MECH Krzysztof | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.3903481960297 sekund |