Łódź 09.06.2012 20. Memoriał Ludwika Szumlewskiego [DMP] |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.80 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | +2.6 | M | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.73 | OLEWICZ Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +2.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.83 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +2.6 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.90 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +2.6 | III | |||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 13.38 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +2.6 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 14.52 | KOSTOWSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 12.86 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +3.8 | III | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 13.27 | STASIAK Julia | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +3.8 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 13.55 | JANKOWSKA Dominika | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U16 | LD | +3.8 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 13.56 | ŻUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +3.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 13.86 | KNERA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | +3.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.89 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.80 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.88 | OLEWICZ Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.04 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.07 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.34 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.41 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.7 | II | B.D. | M | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.38 | SAGAŃSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.65 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 28.46 | JANKOWSKA Dominika | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 26.50 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +2.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 27.36 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 28.12 | ŻUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 28.73 | RYCZEL Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.2 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 28.77 | STELMASIAK Jowita | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.2 | V | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 58.79 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.57 | WENDLER Maria | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 60.67 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 63.80 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:31.95 | KUZIN Angelika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 15.95 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U23 | KP | +1.3 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 16.01 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.82 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.87 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U23 | KP | +1.5 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 62.38 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | Sen | KP | I | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 63.43 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 65.86 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 66.06 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 66.81 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 67.05 | ŁUCZYWEK Pola | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.65 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +3.6 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.73 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.31 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.26 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.19 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | III | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.99 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.78 | PARTYKA Alicja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.66 | SÓJKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.43 | KOSTOWSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.37 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 13.86 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +1.3 | MM | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.06 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +3.5 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.67 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.59 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | +2.0 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.36 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U23 | LD | +1.7 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.99 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | Sen | LD | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.95 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.69 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.42 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.15 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.94 | GOŹDZIK Beata | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1969 | Masters | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.63 | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.10 | NADOLNA Milena | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.08 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.58 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.09 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.44 | GOŹDZIK Beata | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1969 | Masters | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.33 | KOWALSKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.02 | RÓŻAŃSKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.36 | NADOLNA Milena | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.80 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.13 | BĄK Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.40 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +3.0 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 10.74 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +3.0 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 10.76 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | Sen | LD | +3.0 | I | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 11.13 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +3.0 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 11.34 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +3.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 19 | e | 1 | 11.70 | MARKOWSKI Mariusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | +3.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 25 | e | 1 | 11.98 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +3.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 10.52 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +3.6 | M | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 10.92 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | +3.6 | II | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 10.99 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | +3.6 | II | |||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 11.52 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +3.6 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 23 | e | 2 | 11.91 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | +3.6 | IV | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||
6 | 29 | e | 2 | 12.32 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +3.6 | V | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 10.76 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | Sen | LD | +0.6 | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 10.80 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | I | |||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 3 | 11.74 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 21 | e | 3 | 11.78 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 3 | 11.93 | SEJDAK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | IV | ZNYK Stanisław | Z/3907/20 | 2021 | ||||||
6 | 27 | e | 3 | 12.18 | WŁODARCZYK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 10.63 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1988 | Sen | LD | +3.8 | M | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 4 | 10.97 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +3.8 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 4 | 11.36 | ZIMNY Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U18 | LD | +3.8 | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0141/12 | 2020 | ||||||
4 | 16 | e | 4 | 11.58 | FIRLIK Patryk | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U23 | LD | +3.8 | III | |||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 4 | 11.87 | KOWALSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | +3.8 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 4 | 11.99 | JANIAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +3.8 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 14 | e | 5 | 11.50 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | +3.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 17 | e | 5 | 11.58 | WIŚLICKI Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +3.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 5 | 11.61 | MISIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | +3.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 28 | e | 5 | 12.22 | KRASUŃ Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | +3.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.51 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.1 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.55 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.70 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1988 | Sen | LD | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.79 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | Sen | LD | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.80 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.81 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.95 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.45 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | +1.5 | M | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 21.89 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | +1.5 | I | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 22.32 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +1.5 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
4 | 17 | s | 1 | 25.65 | TOSIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 1 | 25.66 | PRZEMYSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 21.86 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | +1.6 | I | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 22.26 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | II | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 22.45 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | +1.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 19 | s | 2 | 25.72 | OŚKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 22.60 | WOJDA Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | II | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0140/12 | 2020 | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 22.67 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 23.04 | WIŚLICKI Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 24.47 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | +2.0 | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 27.26 | MADEJSKI Dawid | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1998 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 4 | 23.22 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 4 | 23.24 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 12 | s | 4 | 23.78 | KACPRZAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 4 | 23.96 | MISIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 4 | 24.46 | WŁODARCZYK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 4 | 24.59 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | V | # | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.05 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | I | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 50.86 | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 51.09 | WYRWIŃSKI Dariusz | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 52.06 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 52.57 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 51.96 | MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 52.35 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 52.51 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 53.64 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 54.43 | KUBIAK Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 54.70 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 57.00 | PANEK Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 54.08 | WITKOWSKI Łukasz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 54.23 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 55.48 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 56.40 | BIELECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 59.53 | ADAMUS Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:03.35 | NOWAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:03.82 | POPŁAWSKI Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:04.51 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:07.52 | URBASZEK Krystian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:16.77 | FRĄTCZAK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.51 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +1.7 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.59 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.97 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +1.7 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 15.21 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | +1.7 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 15.58 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | +1.7 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 15.75 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | +1.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.58 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.64 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +1.4 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.82 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | +1.4 | I | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.83 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.24 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.32 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.77 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | +1.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.50 | SOSNOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 57.55 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 61.90 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 54.60 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 56.02 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 56.50 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 59.46 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.06 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.01 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.91 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.86 | BRYL Kacper | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1988 | Sen | LD | III | SULIŃSKI Andrzej | Z/1268/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.81 | CIEŚLAK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.81 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.71 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.92 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.60 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.45 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +0.8 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.31 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.82 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.28 | KACPRZAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.21 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | +3.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.79 | JANIAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.61 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.16 | BOBREK Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.94 | WEJCHINAND Marcin | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.51 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.72 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.20 | KOWALSKI Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.31 | SUDRA Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.27 | SOBCZAK Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0669/11 | 3 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.92 | STAŃCZYK Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.78 | MROWIŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.47 | STASIAK Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0216/12 | 4 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.36 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.12 | FELCZAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8.99 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.28 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.53 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.46 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 42.15 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 40.14 | WITCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1995 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 39.02 | KOWALSKI Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1992 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 38.14 | WALCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 36.14 | SOBCZAK Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0669/11 | 3 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 32.92 | FELCZAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 30.52 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 30.15 | OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 29.08 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 27.70 | MROWIŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 26.76 | STASIAK Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0216/12 | 4 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.8284718990326 sekund |