Toruń 09.06.2012 Wojewódzka liga młodzików - I rzut + mityng |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.14 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.87 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.35 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.11 | PIETRAS Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.50 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U18 | WN | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.48 | HOLKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.94 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.57 | GRABOWSKA Zuzanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.03 | JANOWSKA Kamila | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.38 | JABŁKIEWICZ Andżelika | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.63 | WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.45 | KULCZYCKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.46 | SUMIŁA Anna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.57 | GRANICA Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.87 | CICHOWICZ Klaudia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.67 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.67 | DEJEWSKA Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.89 | WILMA Roksana | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.05 | MIANECKA Andżelika | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.90 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | V | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.96 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U14 | WN | -0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.02 | ZYGMUNTOWICZ Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.32 | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Agata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.37 | ROMANIUK Paulina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U14 | KP | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.60 | WILK Olga | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U14 | KP | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.00 | CHYCZEWSKA Sandra | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | -0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.19 | CHOJNACKA Adrianna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.59 | WACHOWIAK Julia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.7 | -- | CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław # | 5 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.68 | JASTRZĘBIEC-JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U14 | KP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 15.09 | BRZYKCY Natalia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U14 | KP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 15.64 | NOWACZYK Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.82 | MAKSAJDA Pamela | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -1.7 | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | 5 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.84 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 15.13 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U14 | KP | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 14.27 | KAZIN Kamila | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1998 | U16 | WN | -2.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.30 | LITKIEWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1999 | U14 | KP | -2.0 | V | WASIELEWSKI Michał B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 14.77 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -2.0 | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 6 | 16.19 | LEWANDOWSKA Nicola | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1999 | U14 | KP | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.02 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.56 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U18 | WN | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.54 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.77 | NIZGORSKA Julia | MUKL Brodnica | 1997 | U16 | KP | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.79 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.94 | GĄSOWSKA-STĘPNIAK Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1978 | Sen | KP | -1.3 | III | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2737/19 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 27.14 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.72 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.88 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.40 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.39 | ROMEL Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.36 | SADOWSKA Karolina | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 30.98 | KUNICKA Katarzyna | KS Wda Świecie | 1995 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.05 | KULCZYCKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.45 | MIELEWCZYK Katarzyna | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.58 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U16 | WN | +0.6 | V | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 30.58 | PASTUSIAK Kinga | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2000 | U14 | WN | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 31.31 | DUDKIEWICZ Paulina | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2000 | U14 | WN | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.02 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.88 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.89 | BYLEWSKA Anna | MUKL Brodnica | 1997 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.68 | KABAT Andżelika | MUKL Brodnica | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.79 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.57 | WAŚKOWSKA Alicja | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.57 | ŚLEDŹ Karolina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.75 | ZIELIŃSKA Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 46.76 | KUCHARSKA Justyna | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.17 | MŁODAWSKA Natalia | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1999 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 47.51 | KAZIN Kamila | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1998 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 48.40 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | MUKS Płock | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 48.83 | GRABSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 49.25 | SOBAŃSKA Nikola | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 49.39 | ELWART Wiktoria | MKL Toruń # | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 47.19 | IWANOWSKA Joanna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | 5 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 48.96 | ŁĄCZNA Natalia | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 49.86 | DUDKIEWICZ Paulina | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2000 | U14 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 50.48 | GABRYSZEWSKA Kinga | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 51.86 | TOMCZAK Oliwia | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 50.57 | KARNAS Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2001 | U12 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 52.12 | SŁAWIŃSKA Oliwia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 53.68 | KOWALEWSKA Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:34.61 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:41.31 | OLESZKIEWICZ Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:42.02 | KNAK Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:42.33 | SERAFIN Marcelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:42.61 | TREDER Patrycja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:42.99 | SAZON Emilia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:44.20 | KUCZYŃSKA Gabriela | MUKS Płock | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:45.17 | WARDA Krzysztofa | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:46.92 | PREDENKIEWICZ Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał # | 4 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:48.03 | WOSZCZYK Karolina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:48.34 | JASIŃSKA Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:48.45 | GURTOWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał | 5 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:43.58 | KOWALSKA Michalina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:45.74 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Eliza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:49.19 | KRALSKA Joanna | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:50.96 | BUKOWSKA Oliwia | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:50.98 | ŁUKASIAK Aleksandra | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:52.17 | TOMAS Agnieszka | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:52.92 | BUKOWSKA Wiktoria | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:55.30 | WASILEWSKA Julia | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:57.08 | BARTŁOMIEJUS Kinga | MUKL Brodnica | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:52.01 | KUSA Aleksandra | MUKS Płock | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:54.48 | GLISZCZYŃSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:56.18 | SOBCZYŃSKA Justyna | MUKS Płock | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:56.49 | GRODZKA Maja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:57.55 | KACZMAREK Zuzanna | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | LUZAK Małgorzata # | Z/1942/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:59.51 | GRONDA Klaudia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:26.56 | KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:30.23 | BRÓŹDZIŃSKA Izabela | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:32.11 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | PUKS Golub-Dobrzyń | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał | 4 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:34.39 | JEZIORSKA Magda | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan | Z/4285/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:35.37 | DYMEK Adrianna | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:37.44 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:51.55 | GŁUSZCZYK Roksana | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:12.04 | MAIK Daria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:16.35 | WALCZAK Aleksandra | MUKL Brodnica | 1999 | U14 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:17.44 | MARCINIAK Paulina | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | 4 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:26.99 | KRZYSZKOWIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:31.64 | SAJDA Nicola | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:33.33 | ZMORZYŃSKA Paulina | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:34.23 | DOBRZYŃSKA Monika | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:01.81 | PŁACHTA Weronika | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:11.46 | GÓRNA Agata | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:29.80 | SOBKA Anna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0039/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:35.20 | WRONKOWSKA Anna | MUKL Brodnica | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.96 | LEWANDOWSKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.33 | GRONDA Klaudia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.73 | ŻYŁA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.97 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.63 | RATUSZYN Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.35 | LAMENTOWICZ Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.95 | HAJNCE Michalina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.32 | TOMCZEWSKA Zuzanna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | 5 | |||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:18.09 | KULPA Paulina | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:53.62 | NOWACKA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:13.46 | ZABOROWSKA Sylwia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:29.49 | MUSZYŃSKA Agata | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.36 |
MIELEWCZYK Katarzyna KUCZYŃSKA Gabriela MIANECKA Andżelika ZYGMUNTOWICZ Agnieszka |
MUKS Płock | 1996 1998 1997 1997 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.81 |
KUCHARSKA Justyna LEWANDOWSKA Anna ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara CHYCZEWSKA Sandra |
MKL Toruń | 1998 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.52 |
KOSTRZEWA Agata KRASKA Nicole TYMA Dominika LIBERSKA Wiktoria |
BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 1999 1998 1998 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.60 |
POTASZNIK Alicja DOBRZYŃSKA Monika POTASZNIK Paulina ZIELIŃSKA Natalia |
GUKS Asy Dywity | 2000 1998 1998 1997 |
U16 | WMZ | -- |
KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek B.D. |
Z/2957/15 |
2024 |
5 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.91 |
KARNAS Katarzyna KOWALEWSKA Monika DZIRBA Magdalena NOWACKA Weronika |
UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2001 1997 1997 2000 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 59.31 |
SOBAŃSKA Nikola SŁAWIŃSKA Oliwia NOWACZYK Natalia GABRYSZEWSKA Kinga |
LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2000 1999 1997 1999 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
B.D. DOBROSIELSKA Martyna |
BEZ 3 |
|||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.94 |
PIETRAS Sandra DALKE Helena LEWANDOWSKA Agata RATUSZYN Patrycja |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.49 |
GRANICA Katarzyna WEILAND Natasza GRABOWSKA Zuzanna KNAK Magdalena |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
1 BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.34 |
HOLKA Anna LATAŃSKA Joanna ŚLEDŹ Karolina CZAJA Aneta |
MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.64 |
POLAK Natalia TWOREK Urszula BELKA Patrycja KAZIN Kamila |
LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1999 1998 1996 1998 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
GRALEWSKI Wojciech B.D. |
Z/0152/14 |
2023 |
4 |
|||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.08 |
IWANOWSKA Joanna KOWALSKA Katarzyna JAŁOSZYŃSKA Agata WAŚKOWSKA Alicja |
LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 1997 1997 1998 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. WIERZBICKI Dariusz |
5 BEZ 2 |
|||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 57.21 |
WEILAND Marta LITKIEWICZ Aleksandra ELWART Wiktoria A A |
UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1997 1999 2000 1998 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
WASIELEWSKI Michał WASIELEWSKI Michał B.D. |
5 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | LUBIŃSKA Marcelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PRZYBYŁ Monika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U14 | KP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U14 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U16 | WN | IV | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U14 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | WITKOWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0451/13 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.40 | DZIRBA Magdalena | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PASTUSIAK Kinga | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2000 | U14 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.35 | CHORAB Malwina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KOBUSIŃSKA Iwona | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SYNAK Sylwia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.00 | PSTRONGOWSKA Justyna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.00 | SKLEPOWICZ Agata | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.70 | KOZAK Karina | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.70 | JURKIEWICZ Wiktoria | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.50 | LACKOWSKA Anna | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.79 | TYMA Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.48 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | Sen | PM | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.62 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -0.6 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.30 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.58 | GRONDA Klaudia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.08 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.52 | PODOLSKA Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.95 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.36 | CZAJA Aneta | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.93 | WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U23 | KP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.30 | KUCHARSKA Justyna | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.74 | BELKA Patrycja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1996 | U18 | WN | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.25 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U14 | KP | -0.6 | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.67 | SZULC Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.16 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.60 | CICHOWICZ Klaudia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.05 | CIEMIECKA Patrycja | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.02 | KOSTRZEWA Agata | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.97 | LACH Jagoda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U14 | KP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.97 | NOWACKA Weronika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2000 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.94 | ZIEJA Fatima | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.98 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.85 | SUŁEK Nikola | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.19 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.30 | MĄDRZYŃSKA Karolina | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.32 | BARTNIKOWSKA Renata | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.20 | FALEŃCZYK Olga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 8.05 | JEZIORSKA Michalina | UKS Cyprianka | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/1241/14 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.21 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.18 | MAZUREK Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.58 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.07 | ŻAMEJĆ Anna | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1993 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 36.54 | EDEL Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 31.26 | KRÓL Justyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 30.46 | MODRZEJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 30.12 | ORZECHOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 26.49 | WITOWSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 23.11 | WEILAND Marta | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał | 5 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 23.10 | MIROWICZ Julia | UKS Lipusz | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 22.52 | ŻYWICKA Monika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 19.00 | KOCEMBA Kinga | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 45.05 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | I | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 32.50 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U18 | KP | III | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.12 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U20 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 30.56 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 30.18 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 28.04 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 27.40 | LIS Agata | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 22.27 | FILIPIAK Honorata | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1991 | U23 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 16.32 | BARTNIKOWSKA Renata | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.21 | DREGER Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.34 | ANTOSZEWSKA Andżelika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.53 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U23 | KP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.42 | JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 33.76 | ORLIKOWSKA Dominika | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.50 | KARASIEWICZ Monika | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 33.01 | MODRZEJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.03 | EBERTOWSKA Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 27.90 | KUCZYŃSKA Weronika | MUKS Płock | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.13 | SZTAL Antonina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 26.71 | KURKOWSKA Marta | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.95 | KOCHANOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 24.12 | STRZEMBECZNA Eliza | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 23.01 | JEZIORSKA Michalina | UKS Cyprianka | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/1241/14 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 18.19 | GRZYB Weronika | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | BEZ | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.78 | MAZUREK Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.08 | FILIPIAK Honorata | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1991 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.88 | KOLCZYŃSKA Monika | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.64 | ŻAMEJĆ Anna | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1993 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17:19.15 | GRZESIKOWSKA Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0232/12 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17:20.49 | KŁOBUKOWSKA Marta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0234/12 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 20:37.03 | WĘCLEWSKA Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | Z/0233/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23:47.35 | WIŚNIEWSKA Martyna | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.87 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.80 | KAŹMIERSKI Michał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | IV | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1459/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.50 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | Sen | KP | -0.2 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.81 | BIEŃKOWSKI Wiktor | LKS Lubawa | 1997 | U16 | WN | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.54 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.09 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.65 | HENCLIK Jacek | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.18 | KULIGOWSKI Dariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.68 | SZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.20 | MIENTKI Bartłomiej | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.77 | KOWALSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.63 | SIEGERT Mikołaj | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.04 | ANIŚKO Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.64 | KARWECKI Adrian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.45 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | V | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.85 | GACKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.51 | BAZARNIK Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.7 | V | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.85 | PAKULSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.73 | DRYGLAS Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.99 | WEIWER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.79 | KUPIS Oskar | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.99 | PIPOWSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.82 | SŁOMSKI Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.31 | SZULUK Mateusz | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.51 | JÓŹWIAK Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -0.7 | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.46 | GLICH Krystian | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.99 | GASIKOWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.02 | ŚMIŚNIEWICZ Olaf | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.27 | KOSTKOWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.21 | SZCZUKOWSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.35 | ŁEPKOWSKI Damian | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.74 | MIRA Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U14 | KP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.41 | CARSTENS Kevin | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.00 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U14 | WN | -0.8 | -- | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.56 | LAWRENC Marcin | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1995 | U18 | WN | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.25 | KUJAWIŃSKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Masters | WP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.61 | KUREK Dawid | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.10 | HAUSMAN Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.28 | KRYSZTOFIAK Bartłomiej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U14 | KP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.20 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.61 | A A | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U16 | KP | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.53 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -2.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.69 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | Sen | KP | -2.4 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.87 | KOWALSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -2.4 | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.21 | PIPOWSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 1995 | U18 | KP | -2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.18 | ŻURAWSKI Bogumił | niest. Warszawa | 1959 | Masters | MZ | -2.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/4283/19 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.16 | KUJAWIŃSKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Masters | WP | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.20 | KARWECKI Adrian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.00 | SZULUK Mateusz | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.60 | LAWRENC Marcin | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1995 | U18 | WN | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.46 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 33.79 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.49 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 35.67 | RONOWICZ Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 35.68 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | MUKL Brodnica | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 38.91 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.15 | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1999 | U14 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 38.51 | KULIGOWSKI Dariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.79 | PALIWODA Robert | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 40.89 | PASTERNAK Patryk | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 40.82 | ZALEWSKI Maciej | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | WASIELEWSKI Michał | Z/1230/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 41.92 | PALMOWSKI Daniel | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 42.44 | SŁOJEWSKI Marek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | SOBOWIEC Bartosz | 4 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 42.66 | WRZESIŃSKI Kamil | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 42.96 | SZULARECKI Łukasz | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 42.42 | OTTO Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 43.80 | STAFIEJ Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 44.68 | MAŁEK Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 49.75 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Klaudiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U12 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 56.08 | JADACH Bartek | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2001 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:20.82 | KOWALSKI Marcin | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:22.38 | STRUSIŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:22.58 | OLSZEWSKI Kamil | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:24.38 | KRYSIEWICZ Klaudiusz | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:25.66 | GIMINSKI Bartłomiej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:26.13 | CIARKOWSKI Michał | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:26.25 | LEŚNIEWSKI Daniel | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:27.80 | JACKIEWICZ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:30.99 | TOMASZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:34.93 | TOMAS Marek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:39.64 | MARCHLIK Kasjan | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:30.83 | GAJOS Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:33.19 | KLECHOWICZ Paweł | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:36.54 | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. # | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:36.78 | JABŁOŃSKI Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:38.17 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:02.06 | MRÓZ Cezary | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:06.42 | KRAKÓWKA Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:24.61 | ROLOF Hubert | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:44.53 | MENDRALA Wojciech | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:52.21 | BANASZKIEWICZ Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:55.97 | KLONOWSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:00.26 | ARKUSZEWSKI Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:03.55 | WALUKIEWICZ Mikołaj | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:03.88 | PAWŁOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:05.51 | WARCZAK Konrad | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:05.85 | WODECKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:07.81 | LASS Adrian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:22.33 | CYSDORF Patryk | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:25.36 | KUBIAK Sebastian | MKL Toruń # | 2001 | U12 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1940/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:45.15 | SZAŁECKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:51.89 | KLEPACZ Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:32.62 | RUCIŃSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:46.17 | GLEBOW Dominik | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7:16.70 | MISIASZEK Karol | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.77 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.42 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.05 | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.04 | SKORCZ Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.00 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.25 | WILAND Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.65 |
KOBYLARZ Radosław SZCZYPKA Marcin SZUFREIDA Damian OTTO Damian |
BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 1993 1994 1993 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
3 BEZ 3 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.74 |
PAKULSKI Grzegorz WEIWER Michał ŁEPKOWSKI Damian GACKOWSKI Przemysław |
MKL Toruń | 1994 1996 1996 1994 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.04 |
SIEGERT Mikołaj BAZARNIK Bartosz DRYGLAS Dominik ŚMIŚNIEWICZ Olaf |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 1998 1997 1998 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.56 |
PALMOWSKI Daniel WOJCIECHOWSKI Klaudiusz PINKOWSKI Arkadiusz GRZYB Bartosz |
UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1998 2001 1997 2000 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | HINC Radosław | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | MENDEL Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | JABŁOŃSKI Igor | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KOWALSKI Nikodem | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BEDNARSKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1954 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1790/12 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SPERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KRET Bartosz | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | LUZAK Patryk | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | OSTROWSKI Marcin | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.45 | TYCNER Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.35 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U14 | WN | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.80 | KUKIEŁKO Igor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.90 | BŁASZCZYK Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.72 | KUJAWA Bartosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.67 | GURZYŃSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.63 | KAŹMIERSKI Michał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U16 | KP | +1.6 | V | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1459/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.17 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.54 | PASIS Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.79 | GACKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.51 | KUCHCZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.53 | SZADKOWSKI Mikołaj | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.25 | BIEŃKOWSKI Wiktor | LKS Lubawa | 1997 | U16 | WN | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.23 | LASKA Radosław | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.76 | KUPIS Oskar | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.57 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U14 | WN | -0.7 | -- | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.38 | BOLT Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U14 | KP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.13 | GRZYB Bartosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2000 | U14 | KP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.27 | SAWINA Mikołaj | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.88 | JANICKI Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.49 | BOGUNIA Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.62 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Wojciech | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.40 | OSTACHOW Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.40 | ŚLENDAK Kamil | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.02 | ŁACHACZ Patryk | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.25 | KMIEĆ Witold | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1566/13 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.87 | DRAHEIM Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.93 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krystian | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.81 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.71 | GÓRECKI Andrzej | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 9.30 | SOBALA Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 8.81 | SEL Bartosz | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 8.80 | CHOJNICKI Mateusz | UKS Cyprianka | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 8.80 | ŁABĘCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 8.77 | PINKOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 7.63 | CHOJNICKI Łukasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 6.98 | PRAJWOWSKI Kacper | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/0302/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 6.97 | WIKA Przemysław | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.01 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | I | GASSOWSKI Janusz | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.05 | STEFANIAK Radosław | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.65 | GBURCZYK Bartosz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.27 | GBURCZYK Sylwester | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.27 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.75 | SZATKOWSKI Amadeusz | KS Wda Świecie | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.51 | LEWANDOWSKI Daniel | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał | Z/0946/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.57 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.29 | ROSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.13 | GOLISZEWSKI Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.76 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.43 | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.04 | STRUPOWSKI Radosław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 72.55 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | Sen | ZP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.61 | DREGER Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 44.76 | ZGLENICKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | HULISZ Robert | Z/1407/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 41.40 | MERTKA Wiktor | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. | Z/1564/13 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 37.17 | ŁABĘCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 37.17 | PRZYBYLSKI Rafał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław | Z/1629/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 36.03 | KMIEĆ Witold | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1566/13 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 35.01 | MIROWICZ Dominik | UKS Lipusz | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 33.71 | KRET Bartosz | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 33.48 | MARCINKOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 31.20 | MERTKA Jonasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. # | Z/4340/15 | 2023 | |||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 29.84 | OSIECIŃSKI Michał | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.14 | PAWŁOWSKI Maciej | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.00 | BAŃKOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Cyprianka | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/4379/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.45 | GOŁAWSKI Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.94 | ŁACHACZ Patryk | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.69 | ROZUMCZYK Tomasz | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1989 | Sen | PM | II | GRECKA Ewa | Z/1132/12 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.96 | TRZECIAKOWSKI Hubert | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | Sen | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/4940/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.1934649944305 sekund |