Helsinki (FIN) 27 - 01.07.2012 21. Mistrzostwa Europy |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 11.46 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.3 | M | |||||||||
5 | 10 | p | 2 | 11.43 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1981 | Sen | DS | +2.0 | M | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 1 | 23.64 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | -0.6 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
6 | 14 | p | 1 | 23.58 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 1 | 53.74 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 53.22 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 3 | 53.68 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
p | 2 | DQ | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 2:04.30 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 17 | e | 1 | 4:14.59 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
13 | 25 | e | 2 | 4:20.66 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1977 | Masters | MZ | I | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 56.33 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | Sen | SL | MM | # | |||||||||
5 | 10 | p | 1 | 56.43 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | Sen | SL | MM | # | |||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 16 | e | 1 | 9:56.30 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 43.13 |
POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika KORCZYŃSKA Daria JESCHKE Marta PTAK Ewelina |
POLSKA | 1988 1981 1986 1987 |
Sen | POL | -- |
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/2191/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||
3 | f | 43.06 |
POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika KORCZYŃSKA Daria JESCHKE Marta PTAK Ewelina |
POLSKA | 1988 1981 1986 1987 |
Sen | POL | -- |
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/2191/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 2 | 3:31.50 |
BEDNAREK Agata ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna BAUMGART-WITAN Iga JESIEŃ Anna |
POLSKA | 1988 1992 1989 1978 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander BAUMGART Iwona |
Z/2913/11 Z/3124/11 |
2024 2024 |
M MM MM |
||||||
8 | f | 3:30.17 |
BEDNAREK Agata ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna GORZKOWSKA Magdalena JESIEŃ Anna |
POLSKA | 1988 1992 1992 1978 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. |
Z/2913/11 Z/1747/11 |
2024 2018 |
M MM M |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 18 | e | A | 1.83 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | M | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | B | 4.35 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 14 | e | A | 6.36 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +0.1 | M | |||||||||
10 | 23 | e | B | 6.16 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | I | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 8 | e | A | 17.29 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | MM | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
10 | f | 17.09 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | M | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | A | 57.54 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice | 1972 | Masters | DS | M | B.D. | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||
10 | f | 57.72 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice | 1972 | Masters | DS | M | B.D. | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 71.38 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | f | 74.29 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 5 | 10.26 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +1.7 | M | # | ||||||||
3 | 12 | p | 2 | 10.38 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +0.1 | M | # | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 5 | 20.88 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | +0.4 | M | |||||||||
5 | 13 | p | 1 | 20.93 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -0.3 | M | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 46.30 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
6 | 21 | e | 2 | 46.83 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | M | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 5 | 46.47 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | p | 1 | 45.88 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | p | 2 | 46.45 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | M | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | p | 3 | 46.54 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
7 | f | 46.46 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 4 | DQ | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 7 | e | 1 | 3:41.82 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | M | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | e | 1 | 3:43.97 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | # | |||||||||
11 | 23 | e | 2 | 3:48.00 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 3:46.69 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 30 | e | 1 | 14.15 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | -1.2 | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 13.49 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | MM | # | ||||||||
1 | 5 | p | 1 | 13.43 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | MM | # | ||||||||
3 | f | 13.27 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | MM | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 5 | 50.96 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | ||||||
6 | 18 | p | 1 | 50.77 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | ||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 8:35.05 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1985 | Sen | PD | M | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 8:37.82 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 4 | e | 2 | 8:29.46 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | MM | ||||||||||
5 | f | 8:38.76 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1985 | Sen | PD | M | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 8:39.35 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
11 | f | 8:44.51 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 1 | DNF |
ADAMSKI Jakub KUĆ Dariusz KUBACZYK Robert KRYŃSKI Kamil |
POLSKA | 1987 1986 1986 1987 |
Sen | POL | -- |
|
|||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 3:05.69 |
BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil CIEPIELA Jan PIETRZAK Michał WIADEREK Piotr |
POLSKA | 1988 1989 1989 1984 |
Sen | POL | -- |
|
|||||||||
4 | f | 3:02.37 |
WIADEREK Piotr CIEPIELA Jan MARCINISZYN Marcin KOZŁOWSKI Kacper |
POLSKA | 1984 1989 1982 1986 |
Sen | POL | -- |
KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew |
Z/2130/11 |
2020 |
M |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 10 | e | A | 2.23 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | Sen | LU | M | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2.24 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | Sen | LU | M | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | B | .00 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin | 1983 | Sen | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 10 | e | A | 7.94 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | M | # | ||||||||
8 | f | 7.90 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | +1.4 | M | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | B | 17.09 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | Sen | LU | +0.7 | MM | # | ||||||||
6 | f | 16.74 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | Sen | LU | +1.5 | M | # | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | B | DNS | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | A | 64.07 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | Sen | LD | MM | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
7 | 13 | e | B | 62.22 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | MM | ||||||||||
7 | f | 62.99 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | Sen | LD | MM | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | B | 73.74 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1976 | Masters | WP | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 76.67 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1976 | Masters | WP | MM | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | A | 82.37 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | A | 79.02 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | MM | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | e | B | 75.26 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | M | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
6 | f | 81.21 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 70.93 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.68359708786011 sekund |